Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 21. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 29.05.2016
Strecke: Cuneo - Torino
Distanz: 163.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
3:48:18
-
2.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
18.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
126.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
DNF.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
86:32:49
-
2.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:52
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17
-
4.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:50
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:37
-
6.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:31
-
7.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:47
-
8.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 13:21
-
9.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:09
-
10.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 16:20
-
11.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:33
-
12.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:59
-
13.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 31:38
-
14.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 34:12
-
15.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:34
-
16.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:09
-
17.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 38:09
-
18.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 41:00
-
19.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 43:49
-
20.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 51:49
-
21.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 56:59
-
22.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 57:08
-
23.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 59:30
-
24.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:04:44
-
25.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:05:22
-
26.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:08:05
-
27.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:18:38
-
28.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:22:43
-
29.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 1:23:22
-
30.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:24:38
-
31.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:27:19
-
32.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:28:35
-
33.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32:53
-
34.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:32:56
-
35.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:50:37
-
36.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:51:10
-
37.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:54:34
-
38.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:56:08
-
39.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:57:12
-
40.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:00:13
-
41.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:01:27
-
42.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:02:23
-
43.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:05:57
-
44.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:06:37
-
45.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:06:37
-
46.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:11:15
-
47.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:13:24
-
48.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:15:18
-
49.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:17:44
-
50.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:21:03
-
51.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:21:13
-
52.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:21:34
-
53.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:25:44
-
54.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:32:28
-
55.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:39:42
-
56.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:40:39
-
57.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:43:03
-
58.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:43:25
-
59.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:44:44
-
60.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:52:25
-
61.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:55:43
-
62.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:03:04
-
63.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:03:47
-
64.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:07:17
-
65.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:08:06
-
66.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 3:09:06
-
67.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:13:04
-
68.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:13:19
-
69.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:18:34
-
70.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:19:25
-
71.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 3:19:42
-
72.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:20:38
-
73.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:20:39
-
74.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:21:00
-
75.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:21:36
-
76.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:22:42
-
77.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:23:08
-
78.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:25:49
-
79.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:28:27
-
80.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 3:28:47
-
81.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:29:23
-
82.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:29:48
-
83.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:30:44
-
84.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:31:30
-
85.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:31:50
-
86.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:33:33
-
87.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:34:14
-
88.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:35:37
-
89.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:36:41
-
90.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:38:02
-
91.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:40:01
-
92.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:42:29
-
93.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:44:49
-
94.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:44:56
-
95.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:48:07
-
96.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:48:24
-
97.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:48:40
-
98.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:49:14
-
99.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:49:24
-
100.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:50:10
-
101.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:51:01
-
102.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:52:57
-
103.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:53:15
-
104.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:54:08
-
105.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:56:18
-
106.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:58:12
-
107.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:58:47
-
108.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:58:53
-
109.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:59:07
-
110.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:03:51
-
111.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:06:35
-
112.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 4:07:22
-
113.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 4:07:36
-
114.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:08:24
-
115.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 4:08:54
-
116.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:10:44
-
117.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:11:33
-
118.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:12:52
-
119.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:14:10
-
120.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:15:26
-
121.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:16:19
-
122.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:16:34
-
123.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:18:19
-
124.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:18:22
-
125.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:19:37
-
126.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:19:46
-
127.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 4:20:08
-
128.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 4:21:37
-
129.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:22:05
-
130.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 4:23:15
-
131.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:23:26
-
132.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:28:08
-
133.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:29:26
-
134.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 4:31:38
-
135.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:32:04
-
136.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:33:09
-
137.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:33:28
-
138.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:35:16
-
139.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:35:56
-
140.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:36:19
-
141.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:36:25
-
142.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 4:36:45
-
143.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:38:30
-
144.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:40:38
-
145.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:41:38
-
146.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:43:04
-
147.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:43:48
-
148.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:45:40
-
149.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:47:03
-
150.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:47:59
-
151.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:49:05
-
152.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 4:49:59
-
153.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:53:53
-
154.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:03:42
-
155.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:08:00
-
156.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:08:51
Punktewertung
-
1.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
209
-
2.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
184
-
3.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
163
-
4.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
156
-
5.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
133
-
6.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
103
-
7.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
92
-
8.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
88
-
9.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
80
-
10.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
76
-
11.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
64
-
12.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
61
-
13.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
57
-
14.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
53
-
15.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
50
-
16.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
50
-
17.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
47
-
18.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
46
-
19.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
46
-
20.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
45
-
21.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
44
-
22.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
40
-
23.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
38
-
24.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
35
-
25.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
34
-
26.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
34
-
27.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
31
-
28.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
30
-
29.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
30
-
30.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
29
-
31.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
29
-
32.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
28
-
33.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
28
-
34.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
28
-
35.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
27
-
36.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
27
-
37.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
27
-
38.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
24
-
39.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
24
-
40.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
21
-
41.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
20
-
42.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
19
-
43.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
18
-
44.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
17
-
45.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
17
-
46.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
16
-
47.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
16
-
48.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
16
-
49.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
16
-
50.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
16
-
51.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
15
-
52.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
53.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
54.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
15
-
55.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
56.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
14
-
57.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
14
-
58.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
14
-
59.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
13
-
60.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
13
-
61.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
12
-
62.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
12
-
63.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
12
-
64.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
11
-
65.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
11
-
66.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
11
-
67.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
10
-
68.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
69.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
10
-
70.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
10
-
71.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
9
-
72.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
8
-
73.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
8
-
74.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
7
-
75.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
76.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
7
-
77.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
7
-
78.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
79.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
80.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
6
-
81.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
5
-
82.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
5
-
83.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
4
-
84.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
4
-
85.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
4
-
86.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
87.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
3
-
88.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
89.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
3
-
90.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
91.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
3
-
92.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
3
-
93.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
3
-
94.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
2
-
95.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
2
-
96.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
97.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
98.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
99.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
100.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
101.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
1
-
102.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
103.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
152
-
2.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
134
-
3.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
118
-
4.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
109
-
5.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
77
-
6.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
66
-
7.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
62
-
8.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
54
-
9.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
51
-
10.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
42
-
11.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
42
-
12.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
39
-
13.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
37
-
14.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
36
-
15.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
33
-
16.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
31
-
17.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
26
-
18.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
26
-
19.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
23
-
20.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
22
-
21.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
22.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
19
-
23.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
18
-
24.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
17
-
25.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
16
-
26.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
16
-
27.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
15
-
28.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
14
-
29.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
13
-
30.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
11
-
31.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
11
-
32.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
10
-
33.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
34.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
35.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
9
-
36.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
8
-
37.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
8
-
38.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
8
-
39.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
8
-
40.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
8
-
41.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
42.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
7
-
43.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
6
-
44.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
6
-
45.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
46.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
6
-
47.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
6
-
48.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
6
-
49.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
6
-
50.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
5
-
51.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
4
-
52.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
4
-
53.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
54.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
55.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
3
-
56.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
2
-
57.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
58.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
2
-
59.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
2
-
60.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
1
-
61.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
62.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
1
-
63.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
1
-
64.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
1