Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 19. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 27.05.2016
Strecke: Pinerolo - Risoul
Distanz: 162.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
4:19:54
-
2.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:51
-
3.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:53
-
4.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:14
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14
-
7.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:14
-
8.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:43
-
9.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 2:51
-
10.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:51
-
11.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:00
-
12.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:07
-
13.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:36
-
14.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:45
-
15.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 4:30
-
16.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:54
-
17.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 5:53
-
18.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:59
-
19.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:21
-
20.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:22
-
21.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:49
-
22.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:26
-
23.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:26
-
24.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:55
-
25.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:56
-
26.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:56
-
27.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 8:27
-
28.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:05
-
29.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 9:10
-
30.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 9:10
-
31.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:10
-
32.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 9:10
-
33.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:36
-
34.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 14:12
-
35.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:22
-
36.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 14:50
-
37.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:52
-
38.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 15:55
-
39.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:37
-
40.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:39
-
41.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:49
-
42.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 17:49
-
43.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 18:04
-
44.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 18:04
-
45.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 18:04
-
46.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:04
-
47.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:46
-
48.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:09
-
49.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 21:09
-
50.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:09
-
51.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 21:09
-
52.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:09
-
53.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:09
-
54.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 21:09
-
55.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 21:09
-
56.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:09
-
57.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 21:09
-
58.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:09
-
59.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 21:09
-
60.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:09
-
61.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 21:09
-
62.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:09
-
63.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:09
-
64.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 21:09
-
65.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 21:09
-
66.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 21:09
-
67.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 21:09
-
68.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:59
-
69.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 22:51
-
70.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 23:31
-
71.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 23:31
-
72.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 23:50
-
73.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 23:50
-
74.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 25:03
-
75.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:03
-
76.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 25:06
-
77.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 25:06
-
78.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 25:06
-
79.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 25:06
-
80.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 25:06
-
81.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 25:06
-
82.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:06
-
83.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 25:06
-
84.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 25:06
-
85.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 25:06
-
86.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 25:06
-
87.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:39
-
88.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 25:54
-
89.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 26:34
-
90.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:56
-
91.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 27:42
-
92.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 29:40
-
93.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 30:38
-
94.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 30:38
-
95.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 31:21
-
96.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 36:31
-
97.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 36:31
-
98.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:31
-
99.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:31
-
100.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 36:31
-
101.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:31
-
102.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 36:31
-
103.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 36:31
-
104.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:31
-
105.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:31
-
106.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 36:31
-
107.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 36:31
-
108.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 36:31
-
109.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 36:31
-
110.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 36:31
-
111.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 36:31
-
112.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 36:31
-
113.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 36:31
-
114.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 36:31
-
115.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:31
-
116.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 36:31
-
117.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 36:31
-
118.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 36:31
-
119.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 36:31
-
120.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 36:31
-
121.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 36:31
-
122.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 36:31
-
123.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 36:31
-
124.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 36:31
-
125.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 36:31
-
126.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 36:31
-
127.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 36:31
-
128.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 36:31
-
129.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 36:31
-
130.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 36:31
-
131.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:31
-
132.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 36:31
-
133.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 36:31
-
134.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 36:31
-
135.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 36:31
-
136.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 36:31
-
137.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 36:31
-
138.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 36:31
-
139.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 36:31
-
140.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:31
-
141.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:31
-
142.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 36:31
-
143.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 36:31
-
144.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 36:31
-
145.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 36:31
-
146.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 36:31
-
147.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 36:31
-
148.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 36:31
-
149.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:31
-
150.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 36:31
-
151.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 36:44
-
152.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:44
-
153.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 36:58
-
154.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 36:58
-
155.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:58
-
156.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 36:58
-
157.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 37:16
-
DNS.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
78:14:20
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:44
-
3.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:05
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:59
-
6.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:53
-
7.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 9:34
-
8.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:18
-
9.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 13:19
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:11
-
11.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:41
-
12.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:51
-
13.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:32
-
14.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:53
-
15.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 30:02
-
16.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 31:11
-
17.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 31:22
-
18.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 33:30
-
19.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:42
-
20.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:17
-
21.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 42:08
-
22.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 45:36
-
23.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 52:39
-
24.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 56:23
-
25.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 58:09
-
26.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:07:15
-
27.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:08:38
-
28.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:09:53
-
29.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:10:17
-
30.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:18:02
-
31.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:20:28
-
32.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:21:37
-
33.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:24:07
-
34.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:24:45
-
35.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 1:31:00
-
36.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:34:24
-
37.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35:46
-
38.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:35:56
-
39.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:39:12
-
40.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:43:21
-
41.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:43:36
-
42.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:44:01
-
43.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:44:43
-
44.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:48:01
-
45.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50:07
-
46.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:52:45
-
47.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:54:13
-
48.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:02:29
-
49.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:02:32
-
50.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04:05
-
51.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:05:25
-
52.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:07:06
-
53.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:09:29
-
54.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09:52
-
55.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:10:59
-
56.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:13:00
-
57.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:14:47
-
58.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:18:05
-
59.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:22:54
-
60.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:29:39
-
61.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:30:41
-
62.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:31:28
-
63.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:35:18
-
64.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:35:26
-
65.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:36:10
-
66.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:40:25
-
67.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:40:56
-
68.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:41:47
-
69.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:43:00
-
70.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:43:22
-
71.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:44:41
-
72.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:45:04
-
73.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:45:30
-
74.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:50:49
-
75.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:52:39
-
76.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:53:02
-
77.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:53:52
-
78.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:55:55
-
79.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:57:25
-
80.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:57:59
-
81.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:58:12
-
82.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:59:00
-
83.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:00:24
-
84.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 3:01:00
-
85.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:01:24
-
86.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:01:35
-
87.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:02:20
-
88.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:07:11
-
89.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:07:12
-
90.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:09:04
-
91.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:10:29
-
92.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:10:46
-
93.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:11:36
-
94.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:11:46
-
95.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:13:23
-
96.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:14:52
-
97.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:15:37
-
98.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:16:30
-
99.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:17:25
-
100.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:17:55
-
101.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:18:40
-
102.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:21:09
-
103.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:21:15
-
104.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:21:29
-
105.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21:36
-
106.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21:59
-
107.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:22:49
-
108.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:25:20
-
109.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:26:13
-
110.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:28:57
-
111.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:29:44
-
112.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 3:29:58
-
113.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:30:46
-
114.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:31:16
-
115.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:33:06
-
116.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:33:55
-
117.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:35:14
-
118.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:36:32
-
119.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:37:17
-
120.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:38:25
-
121.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:38:56
-
122.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:39:30
-
123.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:40:41
-
124.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:41:21
-
125.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:42:08
-
126.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:42:30
-
127.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:43:59
-
128.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:44:27
-
129.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:45:13
-
130.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:45:37
-
131.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:45:48
-
132.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:50:30
-
133.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:51:48
-
134.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 3:54:00
-
135.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:54:26
-
136.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:55:31
-
137.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:55:50
-
138.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:56:40
-
139.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:57:38
-
140.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:58:18
-
141.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:58:41
-
142.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:58:47
-
143.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:59:07
-
144.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:00:52
-
145.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:02:24
-
146.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:04:00
-
147.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:05:26
-
148.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:06:10
-
149.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:08:02
-
150.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:09:25
-
151.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:10:21
-
152.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:11:27
-
153.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 4:12:21
-
154.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:13:31
-
155.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:26:04
-
156.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:27:38
-
157.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:31:13
Punktewertung
-
1.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
185
-
2.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
152
-
3.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
141
-
4.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
127
-
5.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
126
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
88
-
7.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
83
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
76
-
9.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
62
-
10.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
61
-
11.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
57
-
12.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
52
-
13.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
50
-
14.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
47
-
15.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
46
-
16.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
46
-
17.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
45
-
18.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
44
-
19.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
40
-
20.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
39
-
21.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
39
-
22.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
38
-
23.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
36
-
24.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
35
-
25.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
31
-
26.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
30
-
27.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
29
-
28.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
28
-
29.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
28
-
30.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
27
-
31.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
27
-
32.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
27
-
33.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
26
-
34.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
24
-
35.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
24
-
36.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
21
-
37.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
20
-
38.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
39.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
19
-
40.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
17
-
41.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
17
-
42.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
16
-
43.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
16
-
44.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
16
-
45.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
16
-
46.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
16
-
47.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
15
-
48.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
15
-
49.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
50.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
14
-
51.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
14
-
52.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
14
-
53.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
13
-
54.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
13
-
55.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
12
-
56.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
12
-
57.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
12
-
58.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
12
-
59.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
11
-
60.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
11
-
61.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
10
-
62.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
10
-
63.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
10
-
64.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
10
-
65.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
10
-
66.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
10
-
67.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
9
-
68.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
8
-
69.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
7
-
70.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
71.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
7
-
72.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
73.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
6
-
74.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
5
-
75.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
5
-
76.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
4
-
77.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
4
-
78.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
79.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
3
-
80.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
81.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
3
-
82.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
3
-
83.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
84.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
85.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
3
-
86.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
3
-
87.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
3
-
88.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
89.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
2
-
90.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
2
-
91.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
92.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
93.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
94.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
95.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
96.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
97.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
1
-
98.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
1
-
99.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
100.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
101.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
-5
Bergwertung
-
1.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
134
-
2.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
98
-
3.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
73
-
4.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
69
-
5.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
61
-
6.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
54
-
7.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
51
-
8.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
42
-
9.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
42
-
10.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
41
-
11.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
36
-
12.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
36
-
13.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
31
-
14.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
31
-
15.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
26
-
16.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
26
-
17.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
23
-
18.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
22
-
19.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
20.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
19
-
21.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
18
-
22.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
18
-
23.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
17
-
24.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
16
-
25.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
16
-
26.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
15
-
27.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
14
-
28.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
13
-
29.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
11
-
30.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
11
-
31.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
10
-
32.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
33.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
9
-
34.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
8
-
35.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
8
-
36.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
8
-
37.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
8
-
38.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
8
-
39.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
40.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
7
-
41.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
6
-
42.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
6
-
43.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
44.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
6
-
45.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
6
-
46.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
6
-
47.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
6
-
48.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
5
-
49.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
4
-
50.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
4
-
51.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
52.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
53.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
3
-
54.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
2
-
55.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
56.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
2
-
57.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
2
-
58.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
2
-
59.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
60.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
1
-
61.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
1
-
62.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
1