Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: Prolog Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 25.05.2016
Strecke: Beveren - Beveren
Distanz: 6.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
6:52
-
2.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana)
+ 0:07
-
8.
David Boucher
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
13.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Edwards Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
31.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:19
-
32.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana)
+ 0:19
-
33.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
43.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
44.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:22
-
45.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:22
-
46.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:22
-
47.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:22
-
48.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:22
-
49.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
50.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana)
+ 0:23
-
51.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:23
-
52.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
53.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:23
-
54.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana)
+ 0:23
-
55.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
56.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:24
-
57.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
58.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:24
-
59.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
60.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
61.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:24
-
62.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:25
-
63.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
64.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:25
-
65.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:26
-
68.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:26
-
69.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:26
-
70.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
71.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
72.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:27
-
73.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:27
-
74.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
75.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
76.
Piotr Havik
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:27
-
77.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:27
-
78.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:27
-
79.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:28
-
80.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:28
-
81.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:28
-
82.
Frederik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:28
-
83.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:29
-
84.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
85.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:29
-
86.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:29
-
87.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:29
-
88.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:29
-
89.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:30
-
90.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:30
-
91.
Tiziano Dall\'Antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
92.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:31
-
93.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:31
-
94.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:31
-
95.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
96.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:32
-
97.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:32
-
98.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:32
-
99.
Jasper Styven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
100.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:33
-
101.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:33
-
102.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
103.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:33
-
104.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
105.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
106.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:35
-
107.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:35
-
108.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:35
-
109.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:35
-
110.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
111.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:36
-
112.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
113.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:37
-
114.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
116.
Jaap De Man
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:37
-
117.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:38
-
119.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:38
-
120.
Kenny Willems
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:39
-
121.
Jori Van Steenberghen (BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:39
-
122.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:39
-
123.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
124.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:39
-
125.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana)
+ 0:39
-
126.
Thijs Van Amerongen
(NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
127.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:40
-
128.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:40
-
129.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
130.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:42
-
131.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
132.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:42
-
133.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
134.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
135.
Laurence Naesen (BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:43
-
136.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:43
-
137.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:43
-
138.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:44
-
139.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
140.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:44
-
141.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:44
-
142.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:44
-
143.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:44
-
144.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:44
-
145.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:45
-
146.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:45
-
147.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
148.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:46
-
149.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:46
-
150.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:46
-
151.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:47
-
152.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:47
-
153.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:47
-
154.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:47
-
155.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
156.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:49
-
157.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:49
-
158.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
159.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:51
-
160.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
161.
Jelle Goderis
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:52
-
162.
Gregory Franckaert
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:52
-
163.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
164.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:52
-
165.
Barry Markus
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:52
-
166.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:52
-
167.
Gertjan De Vos
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:53
-
168.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:54
-
169.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:54
-
170.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:54
-
171.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:01
-
172.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
6:52
-
2.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana)
+ 0:07
-
8.
David Boucher
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
13.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Edwards Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:15
-
20.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:16
-
21.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:16
-
22.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:16
-
23.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
24.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
25.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
27.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
31.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:19
-
32.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana)
+ 0:19
-
33.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
43.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
44.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:22
-
45.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:22
-
46.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:22
-
47.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:22
-
48.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:22
-
49.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
50.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana)
+ 0:23
-
51.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:23
-
52.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:23
-
53.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:23
-
54.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana)
+ 0:23
-
55.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
56.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:24
-
57.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
58.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:24
-
59.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
60.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
61.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:24
-
62.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:25
-
63.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
64.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:25
-
65.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:25
-
66.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:25
-
67.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:26
-
68.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:26
-
69.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:26
-
70.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
71.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:26
-
72.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:27
-
73.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:27
-
74.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto-Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
75.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
76.
Piotr Havik
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:27
-
77.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:27
-
78.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:27
-
79.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:28
-
80.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:28
-
81.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:28
-
82.
Frederik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:28
-
83.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:29
-
84.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
85.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:29
-
86.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:29
-
87.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:29
-
88.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx-Quick-Step)
+ 0:29
-
89.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:30
-
90.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:30
-
91.
Tiziano Dall\'Antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:31
-
92.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:31
-
93.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:31
-
94.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:31
-
95.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
96.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:32
-
97.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:32
-
98.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:32
-
99.
Jasper Styven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:32
-
100.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:33
-
101.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:33
-
102.
Ruben Zepuntke
(GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
103.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:33
-
104.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
105.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
106.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:35
-
107.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:35
-
108.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:35
-
109.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:35
-
110.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
111.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:36
-
112.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
113.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:37
-
114.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:37
-
115.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
116.
Jaap De Man
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:37
-
117.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:38
-
118.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:38
-
119.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:38
-
120.
Kenny Willems
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:39
-
121.
Jori Van Steenberghen (BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:39
-
122.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:39
-
123.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
124.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:39
-
125.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana)
+ 0:39
-
126.
Thijs Van Amerongen
(NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
127.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:40
-
128.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 0:40
-
129.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Verandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
130.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:42
-
131.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
132.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:42
-
133.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
134.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
135.
Laurence Naesen (BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:43
-
136.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:43
-
137.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:43
-
138.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:44
-
139.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
140.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:44
-
141.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:44
-
142.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:44
-
143.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:44
-
144.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:44
-
145.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:45
-
146.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:45
-
147.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
148.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:46
-
149.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:46
-
150.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:46
-
151.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:47
-
152.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:47
-
153.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect)
+ 0:47
-
154.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:47
-
155.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
156.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:49
-
157.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:49
-
158.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
159.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:51
-
160.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
161.
Jelle Goderis
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:52
-
162.
Gregory Franckaert
(BEL, Cibel Cebon)
+ 0:52
-
163.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
164.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:52
-
165.
Barry Markus
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:52
-
166.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:52
-
167.
Gertjan De Vos
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:53
-
168.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:54
-
169.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 0:54
-
170.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Fortuneo-Vital Concept)
+ 0:54
-
171.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:01
-
172.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)
+ 1:07