Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 15. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 22.05.2016
Strecke: Castelrotto - Alpe di Siusi
Distanz: 10.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
28:39
-
2.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
4.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
6.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
8.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
9.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:04
-
10.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:09
-
11.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:12
-
12.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 1:17
-
13.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
14.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:21
-
15.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:25
-
16.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:30
-
17.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:36
-
18.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:36
-
19.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:52
-
20.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:55
-
21.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:57
-
22.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:57
-
23.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:59
-
24.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:05
-
25.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10
-
26.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:12
-
27.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:12
-
28.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:14
-
29.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:17
-
30.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:18
-
31.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:20
-
32.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:21
-
33.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:25
-
34.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 2:40
-
35.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:40
-
36.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 2:46
-
37.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:47
-
38.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:48
-
39.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:55
-
40.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:57
-
41.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:59
-
42.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:59
-
43.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:02
-
44.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:04
-
45.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:08
-
46.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:08
-
47.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:15
-
48.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:16
-
49.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:17
-
50.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:18
-
51.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:18
-
51.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:18
-
53.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:18
-
54.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:20
-
55.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:24
-
56.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:26
-
57.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:27
-
58.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:27
-
59.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:31
-
60.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:32
-
61.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:33
-
62.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:37
-
63.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:38
-
64.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:43
-
65.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 3:44
-
66.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 3:45
-
67.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:49
-
68.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:53
-
69.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:54
-
70.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:55
-
71.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:00
-
72.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 4:02
-
73.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:06
-
74.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:07
-
75.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:09
-
76.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:12
-
77.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:12
-
78.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:15
-
79.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:15
-
80.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:19
-
81.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:19
-
82.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:20
-
83.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:22
-
84.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:28
-
85.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:28
-
86.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:28
-
87.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:29
-
88.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:32
-
89.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:34
-
90.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:34
-
91.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:35
-
92.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:36
-
93.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 4:36
-
94.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:37
-
95.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:37
-
96.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 4:37
-
97.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 4:38
-
98.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:39
-
99.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:41
-
100.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:41
-
101.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:45
-
102.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:46
-
103.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:46
-
104.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 4:50
-
105.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:56
-
106.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 4:56
-
107.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:00
-
108.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:02
-
109.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:03
-
110.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:03
-
111.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:03
-
112.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:04
-
113.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:05
-
114.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:05
-
115.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:08
-
116.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:09
-
117.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:09
-
118.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:12
-
119.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:13
-
120.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 5:14
-
121.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:15
-
122.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:17
-
123.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:21
-
124.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:22
-
125.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:22
-
126.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:22
-
127.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 5:24
-
128.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:28
-
129.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 5:32
-
130.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:36
-
131.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:40
-
132.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:41
-
133.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:41
-
134.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:41
-
135.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:44
-
136.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:44
-
137.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:45
-
138.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:49
-
139.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:49
-
140.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:49
-
141.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:50
-
142.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:52
-
143.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:56
-
144.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 5:56
-
145.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:59
-
146.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:01
-
147.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:03
-
148.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:04
-
149.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 6:05
-
150.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:05
-
151.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:08
-
152.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:10
-
153.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:12
-
154.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:15
-
155.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:25
-
156.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:25
-
157.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:25
-
158.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:33
-
159.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:37
-
160.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 6:37
-
161.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:44
-
162.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:44
-
163.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 7:06
-
164.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:17
-
165.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 10:14
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
60:41:22
-
2.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:12
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:51
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:29
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:38
-
6.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:40
-
7.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 5:27
-
8.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:14
-
9.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 7:37
-
10.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:55
-
11.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:12
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:19
-
13.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 16:31
-
14.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 17:03
-
15.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:21
-
16.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:37
-
17.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:47
-
18.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 18:48
-
19.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:18
-
20.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 26:02
-
21.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:54
-
22.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:46
-
23.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 31:31
-
24.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 36:34
-
25.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 37:13
-
26.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 37:21
-
27.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:41
-
28.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 39:30
-
29.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 39:40
-
30.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 40:54
-
31.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 49:18
-
32.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 49:38
-
33.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 50:28
-
34.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 54:45
-
35.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 56:44
-
36.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 57:21
-
37.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 58:46
-
38.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:01:39
-
39.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:02:17
-
40.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:08:28
-
41.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08:49
-
42.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09:11
-
43.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:10:28
-
44.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:10:34
-
45.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10:37
-
46.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:11:03
-
47.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:15:00
-
48.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:17:34
-
49.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:18:07
-
50.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:18:18
-
51.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 1:24:45
-
52.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:28:58
-
53.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:30:05
-
54.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:31:24
-
55.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:32:15
-
56.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:33:58
-
57.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:34:53
-
58.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:35:15
-
59.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:39:13
-
60.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:41:29
-
61.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:42:13
-
62.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:43:21
-
63.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46:50
-
64.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:47:12
-
65.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:48:34
-
66.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:48:40
-
67.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49:06
-
68.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52:54
-
69.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:54:03
-
70.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:55:29
-
71.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:56:44
-
72.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:00:21
-
73.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:03:50
-
74.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:04:25
-
75.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:04:38
-
76.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:04:52
-
77.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:05:14
-
78.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:06:04
-
79.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:06:13
-
80.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:07:04
-
81.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:07:13
-
82.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:07:34
-
83.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:08:20
-
84.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:10:09
-
85.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:10:13
-
86.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:10:22
-
87.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:11:12
-
88.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:12:46
-
89.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:14:50
-
90.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:15:30
-
91.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:15:39
-
92.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:16:22
-
93.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:16:39
-
94.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 2:16:50
-
95.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:17:58
-
96.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:18:37
-
97.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:19:42
-
98.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:19:47
-
99.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:19:47
-
100.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:20:01
-
101.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:20:10
-
102.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:21:02
-
103.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:21:08
-
104.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:21:52
-
105.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:22:20
-
106.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:23:16
-
107.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 2:24:07
-
108.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:25:18
-
109.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:26:12
-
110.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:27:22
-
111.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:27:44
-
112.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:28:15
-
113.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:29:43
-
114.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:30:58
-
115.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:31:09
-
116.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:32:52
-
117.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:33:31
-
118.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:35:01
-
119.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:35:41
-
120.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:35:42
-
121.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:37:28
-
122.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:39:01
-
123.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 2:41:16
-
124.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:43:41
-
125.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:43:44
-
126.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:43:52
-
127.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:45:05
-
128.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:45:28
-
129.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:46:40
-
130.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:47:34
-
131.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:47:35
-
132.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:48:10
-
133.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
+ 2:48:31
-
134.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:50:58
-
135.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:51:20
-
136.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:51:55
-
137.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 2:52:57
-
138.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:53:46
-
139.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:54:45
-
140.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:55:19
-
141.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:55:21
-
142.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:56:16
-
143.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:56:31
-
144.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:56:39
-
145.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:56:47
-
146.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:57:50
-
147.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:58:46
-
148.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:58:48
-
149.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:03:09
-
150.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:03:45
-
151.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:04:53
-
152.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:05:13
-
153.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:06:03
-
154.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:07:11
-
155.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:07:19
-
156.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:07:59
-
157.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:08:39
-
158.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:09:26
-
159.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:10:22
-
160.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 3:10:48
-
161.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:16:17
-
162.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:25:07
-
163.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:26:34
-
164.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:27:45
-
165.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:29:56
Punktewertung
-
1.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
138
-
2.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
112
-
3.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
84
-
4.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
83
-
5.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
80
-
6.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
80
-
7.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
58
-
8.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
57
-
9.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
54
-
10.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
52
-
11.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
50
-
12.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
47
-
13.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
46
-
14.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
46
-
15.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
40
-
16.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
40
-
17.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
39
-
18.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
39
-
19.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
39
-
20.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
35
-
21.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
32
-
22.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
30
-
23.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
29
-
24.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
28
-
25.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
27
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
27.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
24
-
28.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
24
-
29.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
24
-
30.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
23
-
31.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
21
-
32.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
20
-
33.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
34.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
19
-
35.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
18
-
36.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
18
-
37.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
17
-
38.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
17
-
39.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
16
-
40.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
16
-
41.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
16
-
42.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
16
-
43.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
15
-
44.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
15
-
45.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
15
-
46.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
47.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
14
-
48.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
14
-
49.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
14
-
50.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
12
-
51.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
12
-
52.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
12
-
53.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
12
-
54.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
12
-
55.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
12
-
56.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
12
-
57.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
11
-
58.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
10
-
59.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
10
-
60.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
9
-
61.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
8
-
62.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
8
-
63.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
8
-
64.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
8
-
65.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
7
-
66.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
67.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
68.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
7
-
69.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
7
-
70.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
71.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
6
-
72.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
6
-
73.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
5
-
74.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
75.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
4
-
76.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
77.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
3
-
78.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
79.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
80.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
3
-
81.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
82.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
3
-
83.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
2
-
84.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
2
-
85.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
2
-
86.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
1
-
87.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
1
-
88.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
89.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
1
-
90.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
1
-
91.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
92.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-GreenEdge)
1
-
93.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
1
-
94.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
134
-
2.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
72
-
3.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
69
-
4.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
61
-
5.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
50
-
6.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
41
-
7.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
39
-
8.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
36
-
9.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
27
-
10.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
26
-
11.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
23
-
12.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
23
-
13.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
21
-
14.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
15.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
18
-
16.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
17
-
17.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
16
-
18.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
16
-
19.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
15
-
20.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
15
-
21.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
15
-
22.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
23.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
13
-
24.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
12
-
25.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
11
-
26.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
10
-
27.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
9
-
28.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
9
-
29.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
9
-
30.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
8
-
31.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
8
-
32.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
8
-
33.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
8
-
34.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7
-
35.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
7
-
36.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
7
-
37.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
38.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
39.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
6
-
40.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
6
-
41.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
6
-
42.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
5
-
43.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
5
-
44.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
4
-
45.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
46.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast)
3
-
47.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
3
-
48.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
49.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
2
-
50.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
2
-
51.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
52.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
53.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
1
-
54.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
1