Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.05.2016
Strecke: Catanzaro - Praia a Mare
Distanz: 200.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
4:46:51
-
2.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
8.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:06
-
9.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
17.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
18.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:06
-
19.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
20.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
21.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:06
-
22.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
23.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
24.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:06
-
25.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
26.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:06
-
27.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:42
-
28.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:42
-
29.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:42
-
30.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
31.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:43
-
32.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
33.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:43
-
34.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
35.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
36.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
37.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:43
-
38.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:43
-
39.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:43
-
40.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
41.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:43
-
42.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:43
-
43.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:43
-
45.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:43
-
46.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
47.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:43
-
48.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:43
-
49.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:08
-
50.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
51.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:08
-
52.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:11
-
53.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:11
-
54.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:11
-
55.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:11
-
56.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:11
-
57.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
58.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
59.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:11
-
60.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:11
-
61.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
62.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:11
-
63.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11
-
64.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
65.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:35
-
66.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:45
-
67.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:45
-
68.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:59
-
69.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:11
-
70.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:51
-
71.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 2:56
-
72.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:56
-
73.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:56
-
74.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:56
-
75.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:56
-
76.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:56
-
77.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:56
-
78.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:56
-
79.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:56
-
80.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:56
-
81.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:56
-
82.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 2:56
-
83.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:56
-
84.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:56
-
85.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:07
-
86.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 4:12
-
87.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:12
-
88.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:12
-
89.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:12
-
90.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:12
-
91.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:12
-
92.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:12
-
93.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:12
-
94.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:12
-
95.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:12
-
96.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:04
-
97.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:18
-
98.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:18
-
99.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:18
-
100.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:18
-
101.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 5:34
-
102.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:00
-
103.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 6:00
-
104.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:00
-
105.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:00
-
106.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:00
-
107.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:00
-
108.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:00
-
109.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:00
-
110.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:00
-
111.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:00
-
112.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:00
-
113.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:00
-
114.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:00
-
115.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:00
-
116.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:00
-
117.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:00
-
118.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 6:10
-
119.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 6:47
-
120.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:47
-
121.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:10
-
122.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 8:10
-
123.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:10
-
124.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:10
-
125.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:10
-
126.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:10
-
127.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:10
-
128.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:10
-
129.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 8:10
-
130.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 8:10
-
131.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 8:10
-
132.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:10
-
133.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 8:10
-
134.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:10
-
135.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 8:10
-
136.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:10
-
137.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 8:10
-
138.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:10
-
139.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 8:10
-
140.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 8:10
-
141.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:10
-
142.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:10
-
143.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:10
-
144.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:10
-
145.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 8:10
-
146.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:10
-
147.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:10
-
148.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 8:10
-
149.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:10
-
150.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:10
-
151.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:10
-
152.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:10
-
153.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:10
-
154.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:10
-
155.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:44
-
156.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:44
-
157.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:44
-
158.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:16
-
159.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 11:57
-
160.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 12:35
-
161.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:12
-
162.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 16:12
-
163.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:12
-
164.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:12
-
165.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:12
-
166.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 16:12
-
167.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:12
-
168.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 16:12
-
169.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:12
-
170.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:12
-
171.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 16:12
-
172.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 16:12
-
173.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:12
-
174.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 16:12
-
175.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:12
-
176.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:12
-
177.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:12
-
178.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:12
-
179.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:12
-
180.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 16:12
-
181.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 16:12
-
182.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 16:12
-
183.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:12
-
184.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:12
-
185.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:12
-
186.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 16:12
-
187.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:12
-
188.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 16:12
-
189.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 16:12
-
190.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:12
-
191.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 16:12
-
192.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 16:12
-
193.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:12
-
194.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:12
-
195.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:12
-
DNF.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
14:00:09
-
2.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:24
-
5.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
6.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
8.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:37
-
10.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:39
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
13.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:45
-
14.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:45
-
15.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:46
-
16.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:47
-
17.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:47
-
18.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
19.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
20.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:54
-
21.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
22.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
23.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:57
-
24.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:57
-
25.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:05
-
26.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:05
-
27.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
28.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:17
-
29.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:18
-
30.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:18
-
31.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:34
-
32.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:34
-
33.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35
-
34.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:35
-
35.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:37
-
36.
Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:42
-
37.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:43
-
38.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:46
-
39.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:48
-
40.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49
-
41.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:50
-
42.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:52
-
43.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:55
-
44.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:58
-
45.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:59
-
46.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:04
-
47.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:10
-
48.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:19
-
49.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:33
-
50.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:34
-
51.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:43
-
52.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:45
-
53.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:00
-
54.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 3:14
-
55.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:16
-
56.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:21
-
57.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:28
-
58.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:29
-
59.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:31
-
60.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 3:36
-
61.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:38
-
62.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:48
-
63.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:01
-
64.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:03
-
65.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:07
-
66.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:09
-
67.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 4:24
-
68.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:47
-
69.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 4:52
-
70.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:03
-
71.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 5:21
-
72.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:25
-
73.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:36
-
74.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:38
-
75.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:55
-
76.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:05
-
77.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:17
-
78.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:42
-
79.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:44
-
80.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:45
-
81.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 6:47
-
82.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:51
-
83.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:52
-
84.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:58
-
85.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 6:58
-
86.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:05
-
87.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 7:17
-
88.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:18
-
89.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:23
-
90.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:24
-
91.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:25
-
92.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:30
-
93.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 7:35
-
94.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:49
-
95.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:02
-
96.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:05
-
97.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 8:13
-
98.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 8:36
-
99.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 8:39
-
100.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:41
-
101.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:53
-
102.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:57
-
103.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:57
-
104.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 8:58
-
105.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 8:59
-
106.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 9:04
-
107.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:10
-
108.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 9:12
-
109.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 9:20
-
110.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:28
-
111.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 9:35
-
112.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:38
-
113.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:41
-
114.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 9:44
-
115.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 9:48
-
116.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 9:54
-
117.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 9:56
-
118.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:01
-
119.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:29
-
120.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:35
-
121.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:35
-
122.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:43
-
123.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:49
-
124.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:52
-
125.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 11:00
-
126.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 11:17
-
127.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 11:39
-
128.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 11:48
-
129.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:06
-
130.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 12:07
-
131.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:10
-
132.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 12:30
-
133.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:35
-
134.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:38
-
135.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:39
-
136.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:42
-
137.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 13:12
-
138.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 13:13
-
139.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:15
-
140.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 13:16
-
141.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 13:43
-
142.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:51
-
143.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:08
-
144.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 14:22
-
145.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 14:34
-
146.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:56
-
147.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:01
-
148.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:11
-
149.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:15
-
150.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:28
-
151.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 16:05
-
152.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:07
-
153.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:25
-
154.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:25
-
155.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:27
-
156.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 16:33
-
157.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 16:43
-
158.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:47
-
159.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:51
-
160.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 16:56
-
161.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 16:56
-
162.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:08
-
163.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:14
-
164.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:14
-
165.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 17:22
-
166.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:53
-
167.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 17:54
-
168.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:00
-
169.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:10
-
170.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:50
-
171.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:04
-
172.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 19:15
-
173.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 21:12
-
174.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 22:45
-
175.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 22:54
-
176.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 22:59
-
177.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:10
-
178.
Cheng Ji China Team Giant-Alpecin 0:23: (78 CHENG JI CHINA TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 0:23:27 , 8 Cheng Ji China Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 23:27
-
179.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 23:34
-
180.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 23:43
-
181.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 23:52
-
182.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 24:04
-
183.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 24:18
-
184.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 24:28
-
185.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 24:34
-
186.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 24:47
-
187.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 24:47
-
188.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:05
-
189.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 25:16
-
190.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 25:22
-
191.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 25:28
-
192.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 26:06
-
193.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 26:07
-
194.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 27:05
-
195.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 31:39
Punktewertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
106
-
2.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
80
-
3.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
53
-
4.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
50
-
5.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
50
-
6.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
44
-
7.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
43
-
8.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
43
-
9.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
31
-
10.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
29
-
11.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
28
-
12.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
26
-
13.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
25
-
14.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
20
-
15.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
20
-
16.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
20
-
17.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
19
-
18.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
19.
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
(CRC, Movistar Team)
16
-
20.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
14
-
21.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
14
-
22.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
23.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
14
-
24.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
14
-
25.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
14
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
12
-
27.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
28.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
12
-
29.
Primož Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
12
-
30.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
10
-
31.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
9
-
32.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
9
-
33.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
8
-
34.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
8
-
35.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
7
-
36.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
37.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
7
-
38.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
7
-
39.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
6
-
40.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
6
-
41.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
5
-
42.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
5
-
43.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
5
-
44.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
5
-
45.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
4
-
46.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
4
-
47.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
48.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
3
-
49.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
3
-
50.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
51.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
3
-
52.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
3
-
53.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
54.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
2
-
55.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
2
-
56.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
57.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
2
-
58.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
1
-
59.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
1
-
60.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
1
-
61.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
1
-
62.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
7
-
2.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
7
-
3.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
5
-
4.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
4
-
5.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
6.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
3
-
7.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
2
-
8.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
2
-
9.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
2
-
10.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
2
-
11.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
1
-
12.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
1