Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.05.2016
Strecke: Arnhem - Nijmegen
Distanz: 190.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
4:38:31
-
2.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
15.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Alexey Tcatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
45.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Stefan Kung
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Andre Fernando S.M. Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Andrey Solomennikov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Emden Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Julen Amerzqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
149.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
166.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
167.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
168.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
169.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
170.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
171.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
172.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
173.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
174.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
175.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
176.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:31
-
177.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:43
-
178.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:45
-
179.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:02
-
180.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:08
-
181.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:13
-
182.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:13
-
183.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:13
-
184.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
185.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
186.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
187.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:13
-
188.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:13
-
189.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:13
-
190.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:17
-
191.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:38
-
192.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:38
-
193.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:48
-
194.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:51
-
195.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:51
-
196.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:51
-
197.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:51
-
198.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:51
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
4:49:34
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
16.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:19
-
17.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
21.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:27
-
27.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:28
-
28.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:28
-
30.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:29
-
31.
Nicholas Roche (IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:30
-
32.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:30
-
33.
Stefan Kung
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
34.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:30
-
35.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
36.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:31
-
37.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:32
-
38.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:32
-
39.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
40.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:33
-
41.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:33
-
42.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
43.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:34
-
44.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:34
-
45.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:34
-
46.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:34
-
47.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:35
-
48.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:35
-
49.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:35
-
50.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 0:35
-
51.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
52.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
53.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
54.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
55.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
56.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:37
-
57.
Alexey Tcatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:37
-
58.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:38
-
59.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
60.
Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
61.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
62.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
63.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:40
-
64.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:40
-
65.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:40
-
66.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:40
-
67.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
68.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
69.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
70.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:42
-
71.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:42
-
72.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
73.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
74.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
75.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
76.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:43
-
77.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:43
-
78.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:44
-
79.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:44
-
80.
Julen Amerzqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:45
-
81.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:45
-
82.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:45
-
83.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:45
-
84.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:45
-
85.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:46
-
86.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
87.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:46
-
88.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
89.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:47
-
90.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:47
-
91.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
92.
Daniel Martinez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 0:47
-
93.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:48
-
94.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:49
-
95.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
96.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:50
-
97.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
98.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:50
-
99.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
100.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:50
-
101.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:50
-
102.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:51
-
103.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:51
-
104.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:51
-
105.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
106.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:52
-
107.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
108.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:53
-
109.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:53
-
110.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
111.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
112.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:56
-
113.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:56
-
114.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
115.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:57
-
116.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:57
-
117.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
118.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:58
-
119.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
120.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:59
-
121.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:01
-
122.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:01
-
123.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
124.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:02
-
125.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:04
-
126.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:04
-
127.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:04
-
128.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:04
-
129.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:05
-
130.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:05
-
131.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:05
-
132.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:06
-
133.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
134.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:06
-
135.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
136.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:07
-
137.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:08
-
138.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:08
-
139.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:08
-
140.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:08
-
141.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:09
-
142.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:09
-
143.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:11
-
144.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:11
-
145.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:11
-
146.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:11
-
147.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:12
-
148.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:13
-
149.
Andrey Solomennikov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:14
-
150.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:14
-
151.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:14
-
152.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:15
-
153.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:15
-
154.
Emden Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:16
-
155.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:17
-
156.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:18
-
157.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:18
-
158.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:18
-
159.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:20
-
160.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:21
-
161.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:22
-
162.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:24
-
163.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:25
-
164.
Andre Fernando S.M. Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:26
-
165.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:27
-
166.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:27
-
167.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:27
-
168.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:29
-
169.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:30
-
170.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:31
-
171.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:31
-
172.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:31
-
173.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:32
-
174.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:33
-
175.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:34
-
176.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:36
-
177.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:41
-
178.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:47
-
179.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:48
-
180.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 1:48
-
181.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:48
-
182.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:54
-
183.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 1:55
-
184.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:59
-
185.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 2:03
-
186.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:05
-
187.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:12
-
188.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 2:14
-
189.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:15
-
190.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:19
-
191.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:22
-
192.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:26
-
193.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:31
-
194.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:34
-
195.
Jacobus Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:37
-
196.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:00
-
197.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:12
-
198.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:13
Punktewertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
56
-
2.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
40
-
3.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
35
-
4.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
29
-
5.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
20
-
6.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
20
-
7.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
18
-
8.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
18
-
9.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
16
-
10.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
15
-
11.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
14
-
12.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
12
-
13.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
12
-
14.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
10
-
15.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
10
-
16.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
10
-
17.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
7
-
18.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
5
-
19.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
5
-
20.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
5
-
21.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
4
-
22.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
3
-
23.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
24.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
2
-
25.
Alexey Tcatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha)
2
-
26.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
2
-
27.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
28.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
29.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
1
Bergwertung