Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 04.04.-09.04.2016
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
22:44:43
-
2.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:13
-
5.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:22
-
6.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:29
-
7.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:19
-
8.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 2:47
-
9.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:52
-
10.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:14
-
11.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:15
-
12.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:19
-
13.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 3:22
-
14.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:30
-
15.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:43
-
16.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:04
-
17.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:33
-
18.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:39
-
19.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 5:57
-
20.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:03
-
21.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:32
-
22.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:44
-
23.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 10:53
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:46
-
25.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 13:18
-
26.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:35
-
27.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:07
-
28.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 14:52
-
29.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 15:03
-
30.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 16:15
-
31.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:41
-
32.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 17:10
-
33.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 18:36
-
34.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:37
-
35.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:39
-
36.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 19:26
-
37.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 20:51
-
38.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 21:27
-
39.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:32
-
40.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 21:50
-
41.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:03
-
42.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 22:04
-
43.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 22:34
-
44.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:14
-
45.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 24:12
-
46.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:13
-
47.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 25:00
-
48.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 26:16
-
49.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 27:19
-
50.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 27:40
-
51.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 28:22
-
52.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:01
-
53.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 30:27
-
54.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 30:47
-
55.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 31:42
-
56.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 35:10
-
57.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 37:19
-
58.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 37:55
-
59.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 40:42
-
60.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 41:07
-
61.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 41:29
-
62.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 41:36
-
63.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 41:43
-
64.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 41:48
-
65.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 42:41
-
66.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 42:57
-
67.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 43:15
-
68.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 43:38
-
69.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 44:47
-
70.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 47:03
-
71.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 49:45
-
72.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 50:06
-
73.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 51:41
-
74.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 52:23
-
75.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 53:41
-
76.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 54:26
-
77.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 54:31
-
78.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 54:46
-
79.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 56:07
-
80.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:00:02
-
81.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04:38
-
82.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:05:39
-
83.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:05:59
-
84.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 1:09:32
-
85.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:10:25
-
86.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:10:57
-
87.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:11:49
-
88.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:12:56
-
89.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:13:01
-
90.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:13:31
-
91.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:14:15
-
92.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:16:07
-
93.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:17:12
-
94.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19:16
-
95.
Miguel Angel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:21:08
-
96.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:21:52
-
97.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:32:53