Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.04.2016
Strecke: Lesaka - Orio
Distanz: 165.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
4:13:12
-
2.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:08
-
19.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
20.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:08
-
21.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
22.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:11
-
23.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
28.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
29.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:19
-
30.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:39
-
32.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:39
-
33.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:07
-
34.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
35.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:17
-
36.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:17
-
37.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:24
-
38.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:24
-
39.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:24
-
40.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:48
-
41.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:48
-
42.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:48
-
43.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:14
-
44.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:26
-
45.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 2:35
-
46.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:46
-
47.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:46
-
48.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:49
-
49.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:52
-
50.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:52
-
51.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:52
-
52.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:52
-
53.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:52
-
54.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:52
-
55.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:52
-
56.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:52
-
57.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:52
-
58.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:52
-
59.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:52
-
60.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:26
-
61.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:26
-
62.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:26
-
63.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:26
-
64.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:26
-
65.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:26
-
66.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 7:26
-
67.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 7:26
-
68.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 7:26
-
69.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 7:26
-
70.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:26
-
71.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 7:26
-
72.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 7:26
-
73.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:26
-
74.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:26
-
75.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:26
-
76.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:26
-
77.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:26
-
78.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:26
-
79.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 7:26
-
80.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:10
-
81.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:10
-
82.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:10
-
83.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:10
-
84.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:10
-
85.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 11:10
-
86.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:10
-
87.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:10
-
88.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 11:10
-
89.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 11:10
-
90.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 11:10
-
91.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:10
-
92.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 11:10
-
93.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 11:10
-
94.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 11:10
-
95.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 11:10
-
96.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:10
-
97.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 11:10
-
98.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:10
-
99.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 11:10
-
100.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 11:10
-
101.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:10
-
102.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:10
-
103.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 11:10
-
104.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:10
-
105.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:10
-
106.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 11:10
-
107.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:10
-
108.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:10
-
109.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 11:10
-
110.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:10
-
111.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:10
-
112.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 13:20
-
113.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:40
-
114.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 13:40
-
115.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:33
-
116.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:41
-
117.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:41
-
118.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 18:16
-
119.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:16
-
120.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 18:16
-
121.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 18:16
-
122.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 18:16
-
123.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:16
-
124.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:16
-
125.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:16
-
126.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:16
-
127.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 18:16
-
128.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:16
-
129.
Miguel Angel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:16
-
130.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:16
-
131.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:16
-
132.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 18:16
-
133.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 18:16
-
134.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:16
-
135.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 18:16
-
136.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 18:16
-
137.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 18:16
-
138.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:16
-
139.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 18:16
-
140.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:58
-
141.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 20:58
-
142.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:58
-
143.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 20:58
-
144.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:58
-
145.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 20:58
-
146.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:58
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
17:52:48
-
2.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Joaquin Rodriguez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
14.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:25
-
16.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:27
-
17.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
18.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
19.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:38
-
20.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
21.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:51
-
22.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
23.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:02
-
24.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:15
-
25.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 1:26
-
26.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:43
-
27.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:49
-
28.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:13
-
29.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:21
-
30.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:33
-
31.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 2:48
-
32.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:26
-
33.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:04
-
34.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:05
-
35.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:25
-
36.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:05
-
37.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:18
-
38.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 5:47
-
39.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:16
-
40.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:36
-
41.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:00
-
42.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:15
-
43.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:49
-
44.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:20
-
45.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 9:48
-
46.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:49
-
47.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 9:51
-
48.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 13:21
-
49.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:48
-
50.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:17
-
51.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 14:32
-
52.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:46
-
53.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:52
-
54.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:55
-
55.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:12
-
56.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:20
-
57.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 17:12
-
58.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 17:15
-
59.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:26
-
60.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:26
-
61.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:57
-
62.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 18:15
-
63.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 18:26
-
64.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 19:15
-
65.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 19:23
-
66.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 19:38
-
67.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:58
-
68.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 20:20
-
69.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:30
-
70.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 20:31
-
71.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 20:34
-
72.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:56
-
73.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 21:44
-
74.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:55
-
75.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:20
-
76.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:13
-
77.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:38
-
78.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 23:47
-
79.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 24:14
-
80.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:00
-
81.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 25:19
-
82.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:20
-
83.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 25:36
-
84.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 26:15
-
85.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:22
-
86.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 26:53
-
87.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 28:00
-
88.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:23
-
89.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 28:24
-
90.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:49
-
91.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:12
-
92.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:30
-
93.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 31:29
-
94.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:37
-
95.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 31:53
-
96.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 31:57
-
97.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 32:05
-
98.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 32:28
-
99.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:29
-
100.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 33:07
-
101.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 35:58
-
102.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 36:53
-
103.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 37:36
-
104.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:52
-
105.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 38:14
-
106.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 38:22
-
107.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 39:16
-
108.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 39:57
-
109.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 39:58
-
110.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 40:11
-
111.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 40:20
-
112.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 40:52
-
113.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 41:09
-
114.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 41:27
-
115.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 42:27
-
116.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 44:56
-
117.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 46:09
-
118.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 47:32
-
119.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 47:37
-
120.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 47:55
-
121.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 48:20
-
122.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 48:44
-
123.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 49:05
-
124.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 49:09
-
125.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 49:27
-
126.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 49:34
-
127.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 50:15
-
128.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 50:29
-
129.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 50:53
-
130.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 51:03
-
131.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 51:12
-
132.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 52:06
-
133.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 52:18
-
134.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 54:11
-
135.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 54:14
-
136.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 54:39
-
137.
Xabier Zandio
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 54:43
-
138.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 56:13
-
139.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 56:28
-
140.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 56:56
-
141.
Miguel Angel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 58:19
-
142.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:03:39
-
143.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04:55
-
144.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:04:55
-
145.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:08:20
-
146.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:08:37