Herren: Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
Rennen: Tour de Taiwan (TPE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 06.03.-10.03.2016
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Sports)
15:16:02
-
2.
Paco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
3.
Ben O\'Connor
(AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:37
-
4.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 1:00
-
5.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman Giant Team)
+ 1:12
-
6.
Alexander Ray
(NZL, Team Illuminate)
+ 1:16
-
7.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Sports)
+ 1:19
-
8.
Benjamin Prades
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:21
-
9.
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 1:21
-
10.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:17:28
-
11.
Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman Giant Team)
+ 15:17:33
-
12.
Sébastian Baldauf
(GER, Hrinkow Advarica)
+ 15:17:35
-
13.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, VINO 4-Ever SKO)
+ 15:17:38
-
14.
Edwin Avila
(COL, Team Illuminate)
+ 15:17:39
-
15.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 15:17:40
-
16.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman Giant Team)
+ 15:17:53
-
17.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 15:18:08
-
18.
Marco Canola
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:18:14
-
19.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 15:18:23
-
20.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 15:18:44
-
21.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, RTS- Santic Racing Team)
+ 15:18:57
-
22.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi)
+ 15:18:59
-
23.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:18:59
-
24.
Marcus Karlsson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi)
+ 15:19:15
-
25.
Ahad Kazemisarai (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 15:19:21
-
26.
Steven Lampier
(GBR, JLT Condor)
+ 15:19:24
-
27.
Connor Dunne (IRL, JLT Condor)
+ 15:19:24
-
28.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 15:19:29
-
29.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, NIPPO - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:20:33
-
30.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:20:45
-
31.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 15:21:19
-
32.
Flavio De Luna
(MEX, Team Illuminate)
+ 15:21:47
-
33.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 15:21:55
-
34.
Stephen Williams
(GBR, JLT Condor)
+ 15:22:15
-
35.
Oleg Zemlyakov
(KAZ, VINO 4-Ever SKO)
+ 15:22:18
-
36.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 15:23:04
-
37.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 15:23:51
-
38.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 15:24:09
-
39.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, VINO 4-Ever SKO)
+ 15:24:12
-
40.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 15:24:26
-
41.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, RTS- Santic Racing Team)
+ 15:25:36
-
42.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi)
+ 15:25:59
-
43.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, NIPPO - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:26:09
-
44.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg-Bianchi)
+ 15:26:27
-
45.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:27:13
-
46.
Russell Downing (GBR, JLT Condor)
+ 15:27:51
-
47.
Jim Van Den Berg
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 15:28:58
-
48.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Sports)
+ 15:30:37
-
49.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:32:03
-
50.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarica)
+ 15:32:54
-
51.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:33:28
-
52.
Griffin Easter
(USA, Team Illuminate)
+ 15:33:57
-
53.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 15:34:31
-
54.
Jori Van Steenbergen
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 15:35:04
-
55.
Burr Ho
(HKG, The Cycling Team of Hong Kong, China)
+ 15:35:07
-
56.
Ka Hoo Fung
(HKG, The Cycling Team of Hong Kong, China)
+ 15:35:09
-
57.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, VINO 4-Ever SKO)
+ 15:38:05
-
58.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarica)
+ 15:38:12
-
59.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti IsoWhey Sports)
+ 15:38:26
-
60.
Thijs Van Beusichem
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 15:39:51
-
61.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarica)
+ 15:42:48
-
62.
Florian Gaugl
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarica)
+ 15:42:52
-
63.
Reza Hosseini (IRI, Pishgaman Giant Team)
+ 15:43:02
-
64.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:43:09
-
65.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:44:12
-
66.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 15:45:40
-
67.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 15:45:48
-
68.
Maher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:46:04
-
69.
Luke Mellor Grivell (GBR, JLT Condor)
+ 15:46:19
-
70.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:47:33
-
71.
Wen Chung Huang
(TPE, Chinese Taipei National Team)
+ 15:48:18
-
72.
Shu Ming Liu
(TPE, Chinese Taipei National Team)
+ 15:48:26
-
73.
Chienhsien Yu (TPE, RTS- Santic Racing Team)
+ 15:50:12
-
74.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, The Cycling Team of Hong Kong, China)
+ 15:50:43
-
75.
Kota Sumiyoshi
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 15:50:56
-
76.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 15:52:37
-
77.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 15:53:25
-
78.
Shao Hsuan Lu
(TPE, Chinese Taipei National Team)
+ 15:57:56
-
79.
Takaaki Hori
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 15:58:21
-
80.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:59:39
-
81.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, NIPPO - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:00:27
-
82.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 16:07:57
-
83.
Wenlong Zhang
(CHN, Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 16:08:30
-
84.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, RTS- Santic Racing Team)
+ 16:11:16
-
85.
Wen Yen Chuang (TPE, RTS- Santic Racing Team)
+ 16:15:10
-
86.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen)
+ 16:19:12