Herren: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
Rennen: Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (NED)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 27.02.2016
Strecke: Gent - Gent
Distanz: 200.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
4:54:12
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
6.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
15.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:09
-
16.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:09
-
17.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:09
-
18.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
33.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:17
-
34.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
35.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
36.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:17
-
37.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:24
-
38.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:39
-
39.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 4:41
-
40.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:41
-
41.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 4:41
-
42.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:41
-
43.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:41
-
44.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 4:41
-
45.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:41
-
46.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:41
-
47.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 4:41
-
48.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 4:41
-
49.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:41
-
50.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 4:41
-
51.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:41
-
52.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Stölting Service Group)
+ 4:41
-
53.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:41
-
54.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:41
-
55.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 4:41
-
56.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 4:41
-
57.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 4:41
-
58.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:41
-
59.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:41
-
60.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:41
-
61.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:41
-
62.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:41
-
63.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:41
-
64.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:41
-
65.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:41
-
66.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:41
-
67.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:41
-
68.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Tinkoff Team)
+ 4:41
-
69.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:41
-
70.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:41
-
71.
Kai Reus
(NED, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 4:41
-
72.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:41
-
73.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:41
-
74.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:41
-
75.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:41
-
76.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:41
-
77.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:41
-
78.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 4:41
-
79.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:41
-
80.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:41
-
81.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 4:41
-
82.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:41
-
83.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:41
-
84.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:41
-
85.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:41
-
86.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:41
-
87.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:41
-
88.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 5:13
-
89.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 9:21
-
90.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 9:21
-
91.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:21
-
92.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 9:21
-
93.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 9:21
-
94.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:21
-
95.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 9:21
-
96.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:21
-
97.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 9:21
-
98.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 9:21
-
99.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 9:21
-
100.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 9:21
-
101.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 9:21
-
102.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 9:21
-
103.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:21
-
104.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:35
-
105.
Kristian House
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 13:27
-
106.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 13:27
-
107.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:27
-
108.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:27
-
109.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Katusha)
+ 13:27
-
110.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 13:27
-
111.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 13:27
-
112.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 13:27
-
113.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 13:27
-
114.
Kenneth Van Rooy
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:27
-
115.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 18:31
-
116.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:31
-
117.
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 18:31
-
118.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 18:31
-
119.
Peter Williams
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 18:31
-
120.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 18:31
-
121.
Tomasz Kiendys
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 18:31
-
122.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 18:31
-
123.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 18:31
-
124.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 18:31
-
125.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 18:31
-
126.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:31
-
127.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 18:31
-
128.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 18:31
-
129.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:31
-
130.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 18:31
-
131.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 18:31
-
132.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:31
-
133.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 18:31
-
134.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 18:31
-
135.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 18:31
-
136.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 18:31
-
137.
Yanto Barker
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 18:31
-
138.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 18:31
-
139.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:31
-
140.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 18:31
-
141.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 18:31
-
142.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:31
-
DNF.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
-
DNF.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
-
DNF.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
-
DNF.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Alexander Edmonson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Eryk Laton
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Grzegorz Stepniak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Joshua Hunt
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
-
DNF.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
-
DNF.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast - Venezuela)
-
DNF.
Alexander Kamp
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Sven Reutter
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)