Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.02.-07.02.2016
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
14:15:51
-
2.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana)
+ 0:46
-
3.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:56
-
4.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01
-
5.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10
-
6.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:26
-
7.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana)
+ 1:27
-
8.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:31
-
9.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 1:34
-
10.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 1:50
-
11.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:56
-
12.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx-QuickStep)
+ 1:58
-
13.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx-QuickStep)
+ 2:00
-
14.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:02
-
15.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:02
-
16.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:03
-
17.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:13
-
18.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana)
+ 2:16
-
19.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:17
-
20.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:40
-
21.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:06
-
22.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:07
-
23.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx-QuickStep)
+ 3:08
-
24.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:13
-
25.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:23
-
26.
Julen Amezqueta
(VEN, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 3:23
-
27.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 3:24
-
28.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 3:35
-
29.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:44
-
30.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:47
-
31.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:53
-
32.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:13
-
33.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 4:14
-
34.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 4:24
-
35.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 4:25
-
36.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:34
-
37.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx-QuickStep)
+ 4:35
-
38.
Marc Demaar (NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 4:36
-
39.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:58
-
40.
Marinus Corneli Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:00
-
41.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:01
-
42.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 5:03
-
43.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 5:04
-
44.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:05
-
45.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:11
-
46.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:20
-
47.
Vicente Garcia-D.M. (ESP, Spain)
+ 5:41
-
48.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana)
+ 5:42
-
49.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 5:44
-
50.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottNLo-Jumbo)
+ 5:46
-
51.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana)
+ 5:58
-
52.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:24
-
53.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 6:28
-
54.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:33
-
55.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 6:50
-
56.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:55
-
57.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:06
-
58.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 7:14
-
59.
Lukas Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 7:14
-
60.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx-QuickStep)
+ 7:33
-
61.
Adria Moreno (ESP, Spain)
+ 7:46
-
62.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 8:03
-
63.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:31
-
64.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:37
-
65.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 9:37
-
66.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 9:46
-
67.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 9:51
-
68.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:55
-
69.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 10:06
-
70.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
71.
Martin Lestido
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 10:21
-
72.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 10:29
-
73.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx-QuickStep)
+ 10:35
-
74.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 10:39
-
75.
Andre Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:55
-
76.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:11
-
77.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 12:23
-
78.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 12:32
-
79.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 12:56
-
80.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 13:21
-
81.
Dmitrii Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 13:25
-
82.
Artem Samolenkov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 13:39
-
83.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 13:41
-
84.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 13:47
-
85.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 14:05
-
86.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:12
-
87.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 14:13
-
88.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:30
-
89.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 14:57
-
90.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 15:39
-
91.
Benat Txoperena
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 15:40
-
92.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 15:48
-
93.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 16:06
-
94.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:41
-
95.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 16:44
-
96.
Valentin Bailifard (SUI, Team Roth)
+ 17:12
-
97.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 17:27
-
98.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 17:30
-
99.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:39
-
100.
Arnau Sole
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 17:43
-
101.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx-QuickStep)
+ 18:48
-
102.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:51
-
103.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 19:04
-
104.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:27
-
105.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 19:34
-
106.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:37
-
107.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:43
-
108.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx-QuickStep)
+ 19:58
-
109.
Sebastia Mora (ESP, Spain)
+ 20:05
-
110.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Euopa-GM Ovini)
+ 20:26
-
111.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 20:42
-
112.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 20:43
-
113.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 21:15
-
114.
Vadim Zhuravlev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 21:15
-
115.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:44
-
116.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Euopa-GM Ovini)
+ 21:52
-
117.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:53
-
118.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 22:06
-
119.
Andrei Nechita
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 22:07
-
120.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 22:09
-
121.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 22:12
-
122.
Jose Miralles
(ESP, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 22:16
-
123.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:50
-
124.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 22:55
-
125.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot-Oranje Peloton)
+ 23:00
-
126.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 23:15
-
127.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 23:18
-
128.
Sebastia Mascaro (ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 23:34
-
129.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 23:39
-
130.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 23:45
-
131.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 23:47
-
132.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 23:50
-
133.
Daniel Gines
(ESP, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 23:53
-
134.
Jon Ander Insausti
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 23:55
-
135.
Fabio Tommassini
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 23:59
-
136.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 24:10
-
137.
Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 24:34
-
138.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 24:37
-
139.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 24:57
-
140.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 25:14
-
141.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Spain)
+ 25:28
-
142.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 25:33
-
143.
Jose Marquez (ESP, Euopa-GM Ovini)
+ 25:42
-
144.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 25:45
-
145.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 26:16
-
146.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 26:50
-
147.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 27:36
-
148.
Giorgio Bocchiola
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 27:48
-
149.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 27:50
-
150.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 28:21
-
151.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana)
+ 28:36
-
152.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 29:15
-
153.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 29:16
-
154.
Julio Amores
(ESP, Spain)
+ 29:40
-
155.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 30:09
-
156.
Fabio Chinelo (ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 30:21
-
157.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 30:49
-
158.
David Lucas (ESP, Spain)
+ 31:11
-
159.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 31:21
-
160.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 31:33
-
161.
Cristian Torres (ESP, Spain)
+ 33:04
-
162.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 33:05
-
163.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 33:47
-
164.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credit)
+ 34:22
-
165.
Szabolcs Sebestyen
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 34:27
-
166.
Daniel Lopez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 34:44
-
167.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 34:56
-
168.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 35:17
-
169.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 38:25
-
170.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 39:22
-
171.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Spain)
+ 39:22
-
172.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 39:23
-
173.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 40:02
-
174.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 40:13
-
175.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 40:25
-
176.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 43:47
-
177.
Kenji Itami
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 45:15
-
178.
Ryoma Nonaka
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 46:08