Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.02.2016
Strecke: Sagunto - Alzira
Distanz: 173.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
4:04:12
-
2.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Spain)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Giorgio Bocchiola
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Cristian Torres (ESP, Spain)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Daniel Lopez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
28.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Dmitrii Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Fabio Tommassini
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Lukas Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
56.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
60.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Adria Moreno (ESP, Spain)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Artem Samolenkov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Andre Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Andrei Nechita
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
90.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Marinus Corneli Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Julen Amezqueta
(VEN, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
103.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Juan Carlos Riutort
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Sebastia Mora (ESP, Spain)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Benat Txoperena
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Jose Miralles
(ESP, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Martin Lestido
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Julio Amores
(ESP, Spain)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Daniel Gines
(ESP, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Jon Ander Insausti
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
136.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:23
-
137.
Sebastia Mascaro (ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 0:23
-
138.
Vadim Zhuravlev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:26
-
139.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 0:29
-
140.
Ryoma Nonaka
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
141.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
142.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:42
-
143.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Spain)
+ 0:46
-
144.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:46
-
145.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:46
-
146.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:46
-
147.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
148.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:50
-
149.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
150.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
151.
Fabio Chinelo (ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 0:57
-
152.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:57
-
153.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
154.
Andrey Sazanov
(RUS, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 0:57
-
155.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:00
-
156.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:13
-
157.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:18
-
158.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 1:18
-
159.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 1:18
-
160.
Szabolcs Sebestyen
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 1:18
-
161.
Arnau Sole
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 1:18
-
162.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 1:18
-
163.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:21
-
164.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 1:21
-
165.
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 1:59
-
166.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 2:03
-
167.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:25
-
168.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 2:25
-
169.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:25
-
170.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:25
-
171.
Shigetomo Nakanishi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 2:25
-
172.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 2:25
-
173.
David Lucas (ESP, Spain)
+ 2:25
-
174.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 2:25
-
175.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:43
-
176.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:43
-
177.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 25:32
-
178.
Vicente Garcia-D.M. (ESP, Spain)
+ 25:32
-
179.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 4:51
-
180.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 4:51
-
181.
Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:54
-
182.
Jose Marquez (ESP, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 5:07
-
183.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 5:08
-
184.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 5:08
-
185.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 5:11
-
186.
Kenji Itami
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 5:12
-
187.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 5:12
-
188.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 5:16
-
189.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:42
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
8:36:54
-
2.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
3.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
5.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
7.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:33
-
8.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:39
-
10.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:51
-
12.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:52
-
13.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:00
-
14.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
15.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01
-
16.
Eduard Prades
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:02
-
17.
Víctor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:04
-
18.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:05
-
19.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:06
-
20.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:09
-
21.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
22.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:15
-
23.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:18
-
24.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:24
-
25.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:25
-
26.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
27.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:30
-
28.
Aitor Gonzalez
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 1:32
-
29.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:35
-
30.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:50
-
31.
Julen Amezqueta
(VEN, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 1:50
-
32.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:51
-
33.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:53
-
34.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:55
-
35.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:56
-
36.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 1:57
-
37.
Garikoitz Bravo
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 1:59
-
38.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:02
-
39.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:02
-
40.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:04
-
41.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:13
-
42.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14
-
43.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:17
-
44.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:19
-
45.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21
-
46.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:25
-
47.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:28
-
48.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:29
-
49.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 2:33
-
50.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:37
-
51.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:43
-
52.
Lukas Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:48
-
53.
Jesus Del Pino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:49
-
54.
Marinus Corneli Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:50
-
55.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:52
-
56.
Mikel Iturria
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 2:52
-
57.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:53
-
58.
Vicente Garcia-D.M. (ESP, Spain)
+ 2:53
-
59.
Mikel Bizkarra
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 2:55
-
60.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 3:06
-
61.
Dmitrii Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 3:09
-
62.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:17
-
63.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 3:25
-
64.
Adria Moreno (ESP, Spain)
+ 3:25
-
65.
Nico Brüngger
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 3:26
-
66.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:36
-
67.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:37
-
68.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 3:38
-
69.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:41
-
70.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:45
-
71.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:58
-
72.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 3:59
-
73.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:22
-
74.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 4:30
-
75.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:33
-
76.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 4:36
-
77.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 4:40
-
78.
Martin Lestido
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 4:47
-
79.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:50
-
80.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:55
-
81.
Artem Samolenkov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 4:57
-
82.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 5:22
-
83.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 5:53
-
84.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 6:02
-
85.
Andre Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:03
-
86.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:16
-
87.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:38
-
88.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:57
-
89.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Team Katusha)
+ 7:03
-
90.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 7:14
-
91.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:16
-
92.
Sebastia Mora (ESP, Spain)
+ 7:25
-
93.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 7:33
-
94.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:48
-
95.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 7:49
-
96.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 7:53
-
97.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 7:58
-
98.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 7:58
-
99.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 8:29
-
100.
Benat Txoperena
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 8:32
-
101.
Paolo Ciavatta
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 9:02
-
102.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:05
-
103.
Sebastia Mascaro (ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 9:11
-
104.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:19
-
105.
Daniel Gines
(ESP, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 9:23
-
106.
Arnau Sole
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 9:25
-
107.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 9:29
-
108.
Fabio Tommassini
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 9:30
-
109.
Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:36
-
110.
Jorge Cubero
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 9:49
-
111.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 10:39
-
112.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 11:20
-
113.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:28
-
114.
Igor Merino
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 11:40
-
115.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:47
-
116.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:54
-
117.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 12:14
-
118.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 12:17
-
119.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 12:19
-
120.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:28
-
121.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 12:40
-
122.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 12:43
-
123.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:58
-
124.
Jon Ander Insausti
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 13:01
-
125.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:07
-
126.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:13
-
127.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 13:15
-
128.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:16
-
129.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 13:22
-
130.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 13:28
-
131.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:45
-
132.
Aritz Bagües
(ESP, Eusakdi Basque Country)
+ 13:47
-
133.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 13:51
-
134.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:58
-
135.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Spain)
+ 13:58
-
136.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:59
-
137.
Vadim Zhuravlev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 14:00
-
138.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 14:06
-
139.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:08
-
140.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:25
-
141.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 14:25
-
142.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:31
-
143.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 14:34
-
144.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 14:34
-
145.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 14:35
-
146.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 14:42
-
147.
Alexander Evtushenko
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 14:45
-
148.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:50
-
149.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 14:50
-
150.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:54
-
151.
Jose Miralles
(ESP, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 14:58
-
152.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 15:11
-
153.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 15:13
-
154.
Andrei Nechita
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 15:13
-
155.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 15:14
-
156.
Giorgio Bocchiola
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 15:19
-
157.
Daniel Lopez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 15:24
-
158.
Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 15:24
-
159.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:27
-
160.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 15:40
-
161.
Julio Amores
(ESP, Spain)
+ 15:46
-
162.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 15:48
-
163.
Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 15:57
-
164.
Cristian Torres (ESP, Spain)
+ 15:59
-
165.
Ryoma Nonaka
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 16:02
-
166.
Szabolcs Sebestyen
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 16:22
-
167.
Alex Peters
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 16:24
-
168.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 16:49
-
169.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:58
-
170.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:12
-
171.
Antonio Parrinello
(ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 17:33
-
172.
Fabio Chinelo (ITA, D\'Amico Bottachia)
+ 17:52
-
173.
David Lucas (ESP, Spain)
+ 18:28
-
174.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:38
-
175.
Shigetomo Nakanishi (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 18:49
-
176.
Jose Marquez (ESP, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 19:05
-
177.
Juan Carlos Riutort
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 19:12
-
178.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Team Roth)
+ 19:26
-
179.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 19:44
-
180.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:52
-
181.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 20:04
-
182.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 20:23
-
183.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast-Venezuela)
+ 20:34
-
184.
Andrey Sazanov
(RUS, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 20:39
-
185.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
+ 21:26
-
186.
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 23:26
-
187.
Kenji Itami
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 25:40
-
188.
Eloy Teruel
(ESP, Spain)
+ 27:46
-
189.
Daniel Crista
(ROU, Tusnad Cycling team)
+ 42:49