Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 20. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 12.09.2015
Strecke: San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
Distanz: 175.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
4:37:05
-
2.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:07
-
3.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08
-
4.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:29
-
5.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:30
-
6.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:30
-
7.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:30
-
8.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:35
-
9.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43
-
10.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:40
-
11.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:42
-
12.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:42
-
13.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:42
-
14.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44
-
15.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:44
-
16.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:44
-
17.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:44
-
18.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:44
-
19.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:48
-
20.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:01
-
21.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:19
-
22.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:35
-
23.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:37
-
24.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:38
-
25.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:38
-
26.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:43
-
27.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:48
-
28.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 4:01
-
29.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:53
-
30.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:51
-
31.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:51
-
32.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:28
-
33.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:30
-
34.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:30
-
35.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:30
-
36.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:30
-
37.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:30
-
38.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:30
-
39.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:30
-
40.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 7:30
-
41.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:30
-
42.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:30
-
43.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:37
-
44.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:37
-
45.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 7:49
-
46.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:02
-
47.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 8:33
-
48.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 8:33
-
49.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:35
-
50.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:21
-
51.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 13:18
-
52.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:18
-
53.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 13:32
-
54.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:33
-
55.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:52
-
56.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 17:54
-
57.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 18:31
-
58.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:31
-
59.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 18:31
-
60.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:31
-
61.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:31
-
62.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 18:31
-
63.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:31
-
64.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:31
-
65.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:31
-
66.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 18:31
-
67.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 18:31
-
68.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 18:31
-
69.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:31
-
70.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:31
-
71.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 18:31
-
72.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 18:31
-
73.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 18:31
-
74.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:31
-
75.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:31
-
76.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:31
-
77.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:31
-
78.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:31
-
79.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:33
-
80.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:33
-
81.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 19:33
-
82.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 19:33
-
83.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 19:33
-
84.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:33
-
85.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:33
-
86.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:33
-
87.
Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven
(COL, Colombia)
+ 19:33
-
88.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:33
-
89.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 19:33
-
90.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:33
-
91.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 19:33
-
92.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 19:33
-
93.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 19:33
-
94.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:33
-
95.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 19:33
-
96.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:33
-
97.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 19:33
-
98.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 19:33
-
99.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 19:33
-
100.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:33
-
101.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 19:33
-
102.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 19:43
-
103.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:43
-
104.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 19:43
-
105.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 19:43
-
106.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:43
-
107.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:46
-
108.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:48
-
109.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:50
-
110.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:50
-
111.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:50
-
112.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:02
-
113.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 23:02
-
114.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 23:02
-
115.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 23:02
-
116.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 23:02
-
117.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:02
-
118.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 23:02
-
119.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:02
-
120.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:02
-
121.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:02
-
122.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:02
-
123.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 23:02
-
124.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:02
-
125.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 23:02
-
126.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 23:02
-
127.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 23:02
-
128.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 23:02
-
129.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 23:02
-
130.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 23:02
-
131.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:02
-
132.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 23:02
-
133.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:02
-
134.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 23:02
-
135.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 23:02
-
136.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 23:02
-
137.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 23:02
-
138.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:02
-
139.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 23:02
-
140.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 23:02
-
141.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 23:02
-
142.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 23:02
-
143.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:02
-
144.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 23:02
-
145.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:02
-
146.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:02
-
147.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 23:02
-
148.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 23:02
-
149.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 23:02
-
150.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 23:02
-
151.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:02
-
152.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 23:02
-
153.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 23:02
-
154.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 23:02
-
155.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:02
-
156.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 23:02
-
157.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:02
-
158.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:02
-
DNS.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
83:01:40
-
2.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:17
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:18
-
4.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:19
-
5.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:20
-
6.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:22
-
8.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:23
-
9.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
10.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 10:46
-
11.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:30
-
12.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:49
-
13.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 15:46
-
14.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:54
-
15.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:06
-
16.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 17:27
-
17.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:30
-
18.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:51
-
19.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 35:58
-
20.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:27
-
21.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 44:44
-
22.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 44:50
-
23.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 45:19
-
24.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 48:27
-
25.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 51:30
-
26.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 52:44
-
27.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 54:37
-
28.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 59:53
-
29.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:02:28
-
30.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:06:08
-
31.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06:47
-
32.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:11:56
-
33.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:15:05
-
34.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:15:59
-
35.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:16:40
-
36.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:25:08
-
37.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:25:16
-
38.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:31:44
-
39.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:33:17
-
40.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:38:06
-
41.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:46:59
-
42.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:47:30
-
43.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:52:11
-
44.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52:34
-
45.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:53:04
-
46.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53:07
-
47.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:55:18
-
48.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:55:36
-
49.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:57:45
-
50.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:58:02
-
51.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:59:48
-
52.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:00:16
-
53.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:03:37
-
54.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:09:06
-
55.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:11:26
-
56.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:12:42
-
57.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:17:57
-
58.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:18:30
-
59.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:18:40
-
60.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 2:19:58
-
61.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:21:43
-
62.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:26:09
-
63.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:28:49
-
64.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:29:49
-
65.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:30:27
-
66.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:30:53
-
67.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:31:30
-
68.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:31:33
-
69.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:31:59
-
70.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:36:19
-
71.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:36:29
-
72.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:36:33
-
73.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:37:14
-
74.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:37:44
-
75.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:39:05
-
76.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:39:21
-
77.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:39:59
-
78.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:41:03
-
79.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:41:25
-
80.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:42:57
-
81.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:45:05
-
82.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:45:06
-
83.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:48:57
-
84.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:51:17
-
85.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:51:47
-
86.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:53:54
-
87.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:56:17
-
88.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:56:27
-
89.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:58:57
-
90.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:59:58
-
91.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:00:19
-
92.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:02:14
-
93.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:03:10
-
94.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:03:57
-
95.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:09:04
-
96.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:09:11
-
97.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:09:51
-
98.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:11:48
-
99.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:11:56
-
100.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:14:03
-
101.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:14:43
-
102.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:17:52
-
103.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:18:12
-
104.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:18:58
-
105.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:20:15
-
106.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:23:52
-
107.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:25:23
-
108.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:27:07
-
109.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:28:24
-
110.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:28:49
-
111.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:28:53
-
112.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:29:51
-
113.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:32:10
-
114.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:32:14
-
115.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:33:25
-
116.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:35:55
-
117.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:37:55
-
118.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:38:01
-
119.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:38:32
-
120.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:38:59
-
121.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:39:27
-
122.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:39:50
-
123.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:41:39
-
124.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:42:34
-
125.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:42:44
-
126.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:43:17
-
127.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:43:32
-
128.
Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:44:00
-
129.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:44:21
-
130.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:44:44
-
131.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:48:50
-
132.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:48:57
-
133.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:49:18
-
134.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:50:50
-
135.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:53:40
-
136.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:54:43
-
137.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:55:31
-
138.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:57:46
-
139.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:57:57
-
140.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:57:57
-
141.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:58:34
-
142.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 3:58:43
-
143.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:00:04
-
144.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:00:17
-
145.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:00:32
-
146.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 4:00:57
-
147.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:03:40
-
148.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:07:01
-
149.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:07:06
-
150.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:07:48
-
151.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:08:49
-
152.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:12:31
-
153.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:13:53
-
154.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:16:42
-
155.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:17:36
-
156.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:20:58
-
157.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:36:40
-
158.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:57:10