Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 18. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.09.2015
Strecke: Roa - Riaza
Distanz: 204.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
5:03:59
-
2.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
9.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:38
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:38
-
11.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:38
-
13.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
14.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:38
-
15.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:38
-
16.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:38
-
17.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:38
-
18.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
19.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
20.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:38
-
21.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:38
-
22.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:45
-
23.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:21
-
24.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:21
-
25.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:21
-
26.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
27.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:21
-
28.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:21
-
29.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:21
-
30.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:23
-
31.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:17
-
32.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:17
-
33.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:17
-
34.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:17
-
35.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:17
-
36.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:17
-
37.
Miguel Angel Rubiano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:17
-
38.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:17
-
39.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:17
-
40.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:17
-
41.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
42.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:41
-
43.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:41
-
44.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:41
-
45.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 4:41
-
46.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:17
-
47.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:53
-
48.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:53
-
49.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:52
-
50.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:45
-
51.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:45
-
52.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 8:45
-
53.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:45
-
54.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 8:45
-
55.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:45
-
56.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 10:29
-
57.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 12:00
-
58.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:00
-
59.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:00
-
60.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Colombia)
+ 12:00
-
61.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:00
-
62.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:00
-
63.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:00
-
64.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:00
-
65.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:00
-
66.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:00
-
67.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:00
-
68.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:00
-
69.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 12:00
-
70.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 12:00
-
71.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 12:00
-
72.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 12:00
-
73.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:00
-
74.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:00
-
75.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:00
-
76.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:00
-
77.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:00
-
78.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:54
-
79.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 15:54
-
80.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 15:54
-
81.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:54
-
82.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:54
-
83.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 15:54
-
84.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 15:54
-
85.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 15:54
-
86.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 15:54
-
87.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:54
-
88.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Colombia)
+ 15:54
-
89.
Alex Cano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 15:54
-
90.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:54
-
91.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 18:15
-
92.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 18:15
-
93.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:32
-
94.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:32
-
95.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:32
-
96.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:32
-
97.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 18:32
-
98.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:32
-
99.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:32
-
100.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:32
-
101.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:32
-
102.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 18:32
-
103.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:32
-
104.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 18:32
-
105.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 18:32
-
106.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 18:32
-
107.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:32
-
108.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:32
-
109.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:32
-
110.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:36
-
111.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:36
-
112.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:36
-
113.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:36
-
114.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:36
-
115.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:36
-
116.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:36
-
117.
Carlos Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:36
-
118.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:36
-
119.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:36
-
120.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:36
-
121.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:36
-
122.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:36
-
123.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:36
-
124.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:36
-
125.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:36
-
126.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:36
-
127.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:36
-
128.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:36
-
129.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:36
-
130.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 21:36
-
131.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:36
-
132.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:36
-
133.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:36
-
134.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:36
-
135.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:36
-
136.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:36
-
137.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:36
-
138.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:36
-
139.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:36
-
140.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:36
-
141.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:36
-
142.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:36
-
143.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 21:36
-
144.
Walter Pedraza
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:36
-
145.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:36
-
146.
Brayan Ramirez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:36
-
147.
Fabio Duarte
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:36
-
148.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:36
-
149.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:36
-
150.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:36
-
151.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:36
-
152.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 21:36
-
153.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:36
-
154.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 21:36
-
155.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:36
-
156.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:36
-
157.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:36
-
158.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 21:36
-
159.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:36
-
160.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:36
-
161.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:36
-
162.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 24:09
-
DNF.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
-
DNF.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
73:45:13
-
2.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:15
-
4.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:22
-
5.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:53
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:15
-
7.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:30
-
8.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:46
-
9.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:10
-
10.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:51
-
11.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:41
-
12.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 10:47
-
13.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:15
-
14.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:38
-
15.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:06
-
16.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:21
-
17.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:37
-
18.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:55
-
19.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 30:04
-
20.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 35:46
-
21.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:06
-
22.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 41:33
-
23.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 42:53
-
24.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 45:16
-
25.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 45:23
-
26.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 45:27
-
27.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Colombia)
+ 55:21
-
28.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 55:28
-
29.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 59:26
-
30.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 59:49
-
31.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:01:24
-
32.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:01:30
-
33.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:04:42
-
34.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:08:49
-
35.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:11:09
-
36.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:14:19
-
37.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:16:15
-
38.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:26:04
-
39.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:30:45
-
40.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:31:47
-
41.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:32:04
-
42.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:36:57
-
43.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:38:16
-
44.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:38:16
-
45.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:39:04
-
46.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:41:05
-
47.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:41:43
-
48.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:41:45
-
49.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:47:29
-
50.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:47:54
-
51.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:48:58
-
52.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:49:33
-
53.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:49:51
-
54.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:53:17
-
55.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53:23
-
56.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:54:53
-
57.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:55:02
-
58.
Alex Cano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:58:20
-
59.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:00:22
-
60.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:00:27
-
61.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:02:19
-
62.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:02:51
-
63.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:10:38
-
64.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:12:02
-
65.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:12:14
-
66.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:13:39
-
67.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:15:43
-
68.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:16:32
-
69.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:18:17
-
70.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:18:55
-
71.
Miguel Angel Rubiano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:18:57
-
72.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:18:58
-
73.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:19:59
-
74.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:24:00
-
75.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:25:45
-
76.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:25:57
-
77.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:26:18
-
78.
Fabio Duarte
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:27:00
-
79.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:27:06
-
80.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:30:47
-
81.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:31:20
-
82.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:31:54
-
83.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:34:15
-
84.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:35:34
-
85.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:35:45
-
86.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:36:18
-
87.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:36:43
-
88.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:38:53
-
89.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:40:05
-
90.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:40:43
-
91.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:40:46
-
92.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:44:24
-
93.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:45:20
-
94.
Carlos Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:46:13
-
95.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:46:14
-
96.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:47:09
-
97.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:47:48
-
98.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:48:41
-
99.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:50:48
-
100.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:51:21
-
101.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:53:16
-
102.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:53:43
-
103.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:54:41
-
104.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:55:41
-
105.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:56:10
-
106.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:56:12
-
107.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:57:28
-
108.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:57:41
-
109.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:59:38
-
110.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:00:20
-
111.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:04:34
-
112.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:06:43
-
113.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:06:44
-
114.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:07:12
-
115.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:07:30
-
116.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:08:44
-
117.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:09:21
-
118.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:09:48
-
119.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:11:23
-
120.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:12:09
-
121.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:12:53
-
122.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:13:04
-
123.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:13:23
-
124.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:13:33
-
125.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:17:36
-
126.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:17:48
-
127.
Brayan Ramirez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:18:18
-
128.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:18:50
-
129.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:19:16
-
130.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:19:50
-
131.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:20:50
-
132.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:21:32
-
133.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:22:26
-
134.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:23:26
-
135.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:23:50
-
136.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:25:08
-
137.
Walter Pedraza
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:25:32
-
138.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 3:26:20
-
139.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:27:04
-
140.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:27:10
-
141.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:28:35
-
142.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:28:46
-
143.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:28:46
-
144.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:30:53
-
145.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:31:06
-
146.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:31:21
-
147.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:33:03
-
148.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 3:34:12
-
149.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 3:37:43
-
150.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:37:50
-
151.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:37:55
-
152.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:37:58
-
153.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:39:38
-
154.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:43:20
-
155.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:44:03
-
156.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:44:42
-
157.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:47:31
-
158.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:48:25
-
159.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:51:47
-
160.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:57:49
-
161.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:07:29
-
162.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:27:59