Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 15. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 06.09.2015
Strecke: Comillas - Sostres. Cabrales
Distanz: 175.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
4:33:31
-
2.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
7.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:41
-
12.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:51
-
13.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04
-
14.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:15
-
15.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:22
-
16.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:31
-
17.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:36
-
18.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:36
-
19.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:56
-
20.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:01
-
21.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:16
-
22.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:18
-
23.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:36
-
24.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:47
-
25.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:49
-
26.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:08
-
27.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:28
-
28.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:39
-
29.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:41
-
30.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:05
-
31.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:05
-
32.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:15
-
33.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:26
-
34.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:26
-
35.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:54
-
36.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:54
-
37.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:54
-
38.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:39
-
39.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:50
-
40.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:55
-
41.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:06
-
42.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:06
-
43.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:39
-
44.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:46
-
45.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 8:49
-
46.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 10:31
-
47.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:31
-
48.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:31
-
49.
Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven
(COL, Colombia)
+ 10:52
-
50.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:55
-
51.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:28
-
52.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:10
-
53.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 13:27
-
54.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 14:43
-
55.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:56
-
56.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 15:06
-
57.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 15:10
-
58.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:14
-
59.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:44
-
60.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 16:30
-
61.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 16:42
-
62.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 16:42
-
63.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:42
-
64.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 16:42
-
65.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:42
-
66.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 16:50
-
67.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 17:01
-
68.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:06
-
69.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:33
-
70.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:33
-
71.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:33
-
72.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:33
-
73.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:33
-
74.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:33
-
75.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:33
-
76.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 17:33
-
77.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 17:33
-
78.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:33
-
79.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 17:33
-
80.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:33
-
81.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:33
-
82.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 17:33
-
83.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:33
-
84.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:33
-
85.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:33
-
86.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:33
-
87.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:33
-
88.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:33
-
89.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:33
-
90.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:33
-
91.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:33
-
92.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:33
-
93.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 17:33
-
94.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:33
-
95.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 17:33
-
96.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:33
-
97.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:33
-
98.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:33
-
99.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:33
-
100.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 17:33
-
101.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:33
-
102.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:33
-
103.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:33
-
104.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:33
-
105.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:33
-
106.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:33
-
107.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 17:33
-
108.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:33
-
109.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:33
-
110.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:33
-
111.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 17:33
-
112.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:33
-
113.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 17:33
-
114.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 17:33
-
115.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 17:33
-
116.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:33
-
117.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 17:33
-
118.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 17:33
-
119.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:33
-
120.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 17:33
-
121.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:04
-
122.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:13
-
123.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:16
-
124.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:25
-
125.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:25
-
126.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 18:53
-
127.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 19:54
-
128.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 19:54
-
129.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:54
-
130.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:54
-
131.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:17
-
132.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 20:19
-
133.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:19
-
134.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 20:30
-
135.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 20:30
-
136.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 20:31
-
137.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 20:31
-
138.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 21:22
-
139.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:07
-
140.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:30
-
141.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:01
-
142.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 24:01
-
143.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 24:01
-
144.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 24:01
-
145.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 24:01
-
146.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 24:01
-
147.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 24:01
-
148.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:01
-
149.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:01
-
150.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 24:01
-
151.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:01
-
152.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:01
-
153.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 24:01
-
154.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:01
-
155.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 24:01
-
156.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:01
-
157.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:01
-
158.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 24:01
-
159.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 24:18
-
160.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:21
-
161.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 24:23
-
162.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 24:29
-
163.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 24:31
-
164.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 24:54
-
165.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 24:56
-
166.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 26:23
-
167.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 26:23
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
61:53:56
-
2.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:24
-
4.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:25
-
5.
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:34
-
6.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:08
-
7.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:19
-
8.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:25
-
9.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:00
-
10.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:07
-
11.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:50
-
12.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:00
-
13.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:10
-
14.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:18
-
15.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 9:48
-
16.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:52
-
17.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:03
-
18.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:40
-
19.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 16:57
-
20.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:28
-
21.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 24:22
-
22.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 24:42
-
23.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:50
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:15
-
25.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 29:28
-
26.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 29:59
-
27.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 34:11
-
28.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 35:16
-
29.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 39:17
-
30.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 40:14
-
31.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 40:22
-
32.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 42:19
-
33.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 43:58
-
34.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 58:07
-
35.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 58:28
-
36.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:00:31
-
37.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:00:48
-
38.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00:57
-
39.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:01:52
-
40.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:02:21
-
41.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:05:18
-
42.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:10:42
-
43.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:11:55
-
44.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:13:21
-
45.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:13:58
-
46.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:14:23
-
47.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:14:35
-
48.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15:07
-
49.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16:50
-
50.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:17:15
-
51.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:18:45
-
52.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:19:41
-
53.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:20:07
-
54.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:20:36
-
55.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:22:26
-
56.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:22:54
-
57.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24:01
-
58.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:24:32
-
59.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:29:50
-
60.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:30:51
-
61.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:34:18
-
62.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:35:28
-
63.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:37:51
-
64.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:39:02
-
65.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:40:04
-
66.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:40:35
-
67.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:41:12
-
68.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:42:03
-
69.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:42:04
-
70.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:42:30
-
71.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:43:27
-
72.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:44:53
-
73.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:46:07
-
74.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:47:01
-
75.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:47:11
-
76.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:48:15
-
77.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:49:56
-
78.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:52:59
-
79.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53:50
-
80.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:54:37
-
81.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:54:56
-
82.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:56:08
-
83.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:56:28
-
84.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:57:58
-
85.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:58:40
-
86.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:59:17
-
87.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:59:41
-
88.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:01:15
-
89.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:02:25
-
90.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:05:30
-
91.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:05:33
-
92.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:06:56
-
93.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07:05
-
94.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:07:32
-
95.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:09:33
-
96.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:09:40
-
97.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:10:13
-
98.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:11:19
-
99.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:11:46
-
100.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:11:56
-
101.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:12:29
-
102.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:14:01
-
103.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:14:31
-
104.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:14:39
-
105.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:14:46
-
106.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:15:20
-
107.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:15:24
-
108.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:17:08
-
109.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:18:47
-
110.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:19:24
-
111.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:20:03
-
112.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:20:20
-
113.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:20:55
-
114.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:21:26
-
115.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:22:11
-
116.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:22:28
-
117.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:23:23
-
118.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:23:48
-
119.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:24:40
-
120.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:26:23
-
121.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:26:47
-
122.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:28:06
-
123.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:28:21
-
124.
Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:29:34
-
125.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:30:23
-
126.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:30:30
-
127.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:31:02
-
128.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:31:52
-
129.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:32:55
-
130.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:33:14
-
131.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:34:22
-
132.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:35:04
-
133.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:36:16
-
134.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:37:04
-
135.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:37:08
-
136.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:37:12
-
137.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:37:25
-
138.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:37:28
-
139.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:38:23
-
140.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:40:13
-
141.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:41:57
-
142.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:42:25
-
143.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:43:06
-
144.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:43:36
-
145.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:43:44
-
146.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:43:54
-
147.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:44:13
-
148.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:44:19
-
149.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:45:00
-
150.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:45:17
-
151.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:45:26
-
152.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:46:58
-
153.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:48:40
-
154.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:49:26
-
155.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 2:50:15
-
156.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:53:06
-
157.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:53:46
-
158.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:55:30
-
159.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 2:56:12
-
160.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:59:54
-
161.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:59:58
-
162.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:02:20
-
163.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:04:30
-
164.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:06:24
-
165.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:11:40
-
166.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:16:50
-
167.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:39:04