Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.09.2015
Strecke: Andorra la Vella - Cortals d\'Encamp
Distanz: 138.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4:34:54
-
2.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:22
-
3.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:40
-
4.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:57
-
5.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:59
-
6.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:10
-
7.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:10
-
8.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:59
-
9.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:59
-
10.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:02
-
11.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:04
-
12.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:04
-
13.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:19
-
14.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:19
-
15.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:19
-
16.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:19
-
17.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:19
-
18.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:25
-
19.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:32
-
20.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:25
-
21.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:56
-
22.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:40
-
23.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 7:18
-
24.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:18
-
25.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:18
-
26.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:51
-
27.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:58
-
28.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:58
-
29.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:03
-
30.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:05
-
31.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:27
-
32.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 8:41
-
33.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:18
-
34.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:23
-
35.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:26
-
36.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 9:26
-
37.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:32
-
38.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 10:24
-
39.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:29
-
40.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 11:55
-
41.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:55
-
42.
Alex Cano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 12:07
-
43.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:09
-
44.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:09
-
45.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:11
-
46.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:22
-
47.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:22
-
48.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 13:41
-
49.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:57
-
50.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 14:17
-
51.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 14:17
-
52.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 14:25
-
53.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 14:51
-
54.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:13
-
55.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:34
-
56.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:19
-
57.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:19
-
58.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:19
-
59.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:19
-
60.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 18:00
-
61.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:38
-
62.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 18:52
-
63.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:13
-
64.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:13
-
65.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:13
-
66.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 21:13
-
67.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 21:13
-
68.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:13
-
69.
Brayan Ramirez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:13
-
70.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:13
-
71.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:52
-
72.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 22:51
-
73.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:51
-
74.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 22:51
-
75.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:51
-
76.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 22:51
-
77.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:51
-
78.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:51
-
79.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:56
-
80.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 24:34
-
81.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:34
-
82.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 24:34
-
83.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 24:34
-
84.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 24:34
-
85.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:34
-
86.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 24:34
-
87.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 24:34
-
88.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:49
-
89.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:18
-
90.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:18
-
91.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 25:18
-
92.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 26:40
-
93.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 27:10
-
94.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 29:16
-
95.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 29:16
-
96.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:16
-
97.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 29:16
-
98.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 29:16
-
99.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:16
-
100.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 29:16
-
101.
Carlos Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 29:16
-
102.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 29:16
-
103.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 29:16
-
104.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 29:16
-
105.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 29:16
-
106.
Fabio Duarte
(COL, Colombia)
+ 29:16
-
107.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 29:16
-
108.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 29:16
-
109.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 29:16
-
110.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 29:16
-
111.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 29:16
-
112.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:16
-
113.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:16
-
114.
Walter Pedraza
(COL, Colombia)
+ 29:16
-
115.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:16
-
116.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Colombia)
+ 29:16
-
117.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:16
-
118.
Miguel Angel Rubiano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 29:16
-
119.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 29:16
-
120.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 29:16
-
121.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:16
-
122.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 29:16
-
123.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:16
-
124.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 29:16
-
125.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:16
-
126.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:16
-
127.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 29:16
-
128.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 29:16
-
129.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:16
-
130.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:16
-
131.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:16
-
132.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 29:16
-
133.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 29:16
-
134.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:16
-
135.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:16
-
136.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 29:16
-
137.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 29:16
-
138.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 29:16
-
139.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 29:16
-
140.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 29:16
-
141.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:16
-
142.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 29:16
-
143.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:16
-
144.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:54
-
145.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 31:57
-
146.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 31:57
-
147.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 31:57
-
148.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:57
-
149.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 31:57
-
150.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:57
-
151.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 31:57
-
152.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:57
-
153.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 31:57
-
154.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 31:57
-
155.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:57
-
156.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 31:57
-
157.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 31:57
-
158.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:57
-
159.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:57
-
160.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:57
-
161.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 31:57
-
162.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 31:57
-
163.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 31:57
-
164.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:57
-
165.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 31:57
-
166.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:57
-
167.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 32:10
-
168.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 32:16
-
169.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:17
-
170.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 32:51
-
171.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 33:39
-
172.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 33:51
-
173.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 33:59
-
174.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 34:22
-
175.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 35:07
-
DNF.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNS.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
43:12:19
-
2.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:27
-
3.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
4.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:28
-
5.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:29
-
6.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:52
-
7.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:54
-
8.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:58
-
9.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:07
-
10.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:15
-
11.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:19
-
12.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:41
-
13.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:42
-
14.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:29
-
15.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 7:30
-
16.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:50
-
17.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:19
-
18.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:49
-
19.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:07
-
20.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 11:34
-
21.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:04
-
22.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 13:03
-
23.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 15:56
-
24.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 20:44
-
25.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:07
-
26.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:08
-
27.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:47
-
28.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 25:05
-
29.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 25:51
-
30.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 26:10
-
31.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 27:28
-
32.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 28:28
-
33.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:58
-
34.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:37
-
35.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Colombia)
+ 32:55
-
36.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 33:21
-
37.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 33:24
-
38.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:30
-
39.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 39:06
-
40.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 46:22
-
41.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 49:27
-
42.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 49:40
-
43.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 51:28
-
44.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 51:48
-
45.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 52:26
-
46.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 54:36
-
47.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 55:04
-
48.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 56:48
-
49.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 57:20
-
50.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 58:17
-
51.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 58:19
-
52.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:00:07
-
53.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01:20
-
54.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:01:50
-
55.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:03:26
-
56.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:03:52
-
57.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04:03
-
58.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04:30
-
59.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:04:48
-
60.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:05:50
-
61.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:07:41
-
62.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:09:15
-
63.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:10:58
-
64.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:11:05
-
65.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:11:40
-
66.
Alex Cano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:12:00
-
67.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12:29
-
68.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:12:30
-
69.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13:14
-
70.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:15:55
-
71.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:16:32
-
72.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:16:55
-
73.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18:04
-
74.
Miguel Angel Rubiano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:18:07
-
75.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:18:49
-
76.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:20:12
-
77.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22:06
-
78.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:22:44
-
79.
Fabio Duarte
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:23:08
-
80.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:23:35
-
81.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:25:03
-
82.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26:45
-
83.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:27:01
-
84.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:28:38
-
85.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:29:07
-
86.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:29:45
-
87.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30:13
-
88.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:30:16
-
89.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:30:18
-
90.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:30:47
-
91.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:32:13
-
92.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:32:30
-
93.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:32:34
-
94.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:32:35
-
95.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32:46
-
96.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:32:52
-
97.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:33:06
-
98.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:34:48
-
99.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:35:17
-
100.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:35:19
-
101.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:35:21
-
102.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:35:29
-
103.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:35:29
-
104.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:35:34
-
105.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:35:55
-
106.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:36:24
-
107.
Carlos Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:36:25
-
108.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:36:39
-
109.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:38:36
-
110.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:39:04
-
111.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:41:03
-
112.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:41:18
-
113.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:41:30
-
114.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:42:15
-
115.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:42:58
-
116.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:43:55
-
117.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44:37
-
118.
Angel Vicioso
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:44:58
-
119.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:45:00
-
120.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:47:07
-
121.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:47:12
-
122.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:47:25
-
123.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:48:25
-
124.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:48:26
-
125.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:48:43
-
126.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:49:34
-
127.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:49:36
-
128.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 1:51:13
-
129.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:51:21
-
130.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:52:09
-
131.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:52:46
-
132.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:53:15
-
133.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:54:36
-
134.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:55:23
-
135.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:56:22
-
136.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:56:53
-
137.
Brayan Ramirez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:58:05
-
138.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:58:17
-
139.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:59:09
-
140.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:59:10
-
141.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:59:34
-
142.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:59:57
-
143.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:00:00
-
144.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:00:09
-
145.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:00:29
-
146.
Walter Pedraza
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:01:58
-
147.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:02:02
-
148.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:03:10
-
149.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:03:59
-
150.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:04:36
-
151.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:05:15
-
152.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:06:37
-
153.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:06:52
-
154.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:07:59
-
155.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:08:11
-
156.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:08:15
-
157.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:09:38
-
158.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:10:15
-
159.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 2:10:36
-
160.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:11:45
-
161.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:12:03
-
162.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:13:27
-
163.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:14:26
-
164.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 2:14:40
-
165.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:16:56
-
166.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:20:26
-
167.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:21:22
-
168.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:25:44
-
169.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:25:57
-
170.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:29:51
-
171.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:31:26
-
172.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:31:52
-
173.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:37:08
-
174.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:38:50
-
175.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:39:04