Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.08.2015
Strecke: Warszawa - Warszawa
Distanz: 122.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
2:43:13
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Bert Jan Lindemann (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
30.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:08
-
31.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:08
-
32.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
33.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
34.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
35.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
36.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:08
-
37.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
38.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
39.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:08
-
40.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:08
-
41.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:08
-
42.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
43.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
44.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
45.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
46.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
47.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
48.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:08
-
49.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:08
-
50.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
51.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
52.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
53.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
54.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
55.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
56.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
57.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:08
-
58.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
59.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
60.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
61.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:08
-
62.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:08
-
63.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:08
-
64.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:08
-
65.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
66.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
67.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:08
-
68.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
69.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
70.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:08
-
71.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
72.
Dariusz Batek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:08
-
73.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
74.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:08
-
75.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
76.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
77.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
78.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
79.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
80.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
81.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:08
-
82.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
83.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
84.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
85.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
86.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
87.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:08
-
88.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
89.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:08
-
90.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
91.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
92.
Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
93.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
94.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:08
-
95.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
96.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
97.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
98.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
99.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
100.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
101.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
102.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:08
-
103.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
104.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
105.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:08
-
106.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:08
-
107.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
108.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
109.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
110.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:08
-
111.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
112.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:08
-
113.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
114.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
115.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
116.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:08
-
117.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
118.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
119.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
120.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
121.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:08
-
122.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:08
-
123.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:08
-
124.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:08
-
125.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
126.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:08
-
127.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:27
-
128.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:27
-
129.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:27
-
130.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
131.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:29
-
132.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:36
-
133.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:50
-
134.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
135.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:53
-
136.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:08
-
137.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:11
-
138.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:11
-
139.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:11
-
140.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:11
-
141.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:13
-
142.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:13
-
143.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
144.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:27
-
145.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:27
-
146.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:29
-
147.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:39
-
148.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:18
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
2:43:03
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Kamil Zielinski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Pawe_ Franczak (POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Bert Jan Lindemann (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
32.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:18
-
33.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:18
-
34.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
35.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:18
-
37.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
38.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:18
-
39.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
40.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:18
-
41.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:18
-
42.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:18
-
43.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:18
-
44.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
47.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:18
-
48.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
49.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:18
-
50.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:18
-
52.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:18
-
53.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
54.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
55.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
56.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:18
-
57.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
58.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
59.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:18
-
60.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
61.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:18
-
62.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:18
-
63.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:18
-
64.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:18
-
65.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:18
-
66.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:18
-
67.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:18
-
68.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
69.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:18
-
70.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:18
-
71.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
72.
Dariusz Batek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:18
-
73.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
74.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:18
-
75.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
76.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
77.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
78.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
79.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
80.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:18
-
81.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:18
-
82.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
83.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
84.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
85.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
86.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
87.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:18
-
88.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
89.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:18
-
90.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:18
-
91.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
92.
Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
93.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
94.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:18
-
95.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
96.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
97.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
98.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:18
-
99.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
100.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
101.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
102.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:18
-
103.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
104.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
105.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:18
-
106.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:18
-
107.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
108.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
109.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
110.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:18
-
111.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
112.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:18
-
113.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
114.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
115.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:18
-
116.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:18
-
117.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
118.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
119.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
120.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:18
-
121.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:18
-
122.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
123.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:18
-
124.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
125.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
126.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:18
-
127.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:18
-
128.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:18
-
129.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:18
-
130.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
131.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:18
-
132.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:39
-
133.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:46
-
134.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:00
-
135.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
136.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:03
-
137.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:18
-
138.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:21
-
139.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:21
-
140.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:21
-
141.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:21
-
142.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:21
-
143.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21
-
144.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:21
-
145.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:37
-
146.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:37
-
147.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:39
-
148.
Boris Vallee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:49
-
149.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:28
-
150.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 6:05