Herren: Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
Rennen: Halle-Ingooigem (BEL)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 24.06.2015
Strecke: Halle - Ingooigem
Distanz: 198.8 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
4:47:17
-
2.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Antoine Demoitié
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Sunweb - Napoleon Games)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Benjamin Verraes
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Daan Myngheer
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Jens Vandenbogaerde
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Mike Terpstra
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Dario Rapps
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 0:10
-
41.
James Spragg
(GBR, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:16
-
48.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:16
-
49.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:18
-
50.
Kobe Goossens
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:22
-
52.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:24
-
53.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:24
-
54.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
55.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
56.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:30
-
57.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:30
-
58.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
59.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:40
-
60.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:40
-
61.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:44
-
62.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:55
-
63.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:04
-
64.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:09
-
65.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:15
-
66.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:15
-
67.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:15
-
68.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:15
-
69.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:28
-
70.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:28
-
71.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:58
-
72.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Sunweb - Napoleon Games)
+ 2:01
-
73.
Paulius Siskevicius (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 2:01
-
74.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 2:59
-
75.
Kevin Panhuyzen (BEL, Team 3M)
+ 4:21
-
76.
Kevin Suarez Martinez
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
+ 4:39
-
77.
Joeri Adams
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 4:39
-
78.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 5:17
-
79.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:17
-
80.
Geert Van Der Weijst
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 7:26
-
81.
Dirk Finders
(GER, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 7:26
-
82.
Sten Van Gucht
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 7:26
-
83.
Niels Van Dorsselaer
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 7:26
-
84.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:26
-
85.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:26
-
86.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:26
-
87.
Eoin McCarthy
(IRL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 7:26
-
88.
Thomas Ongena
(BEL, Cibel)
+ 7:26
-
89.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 7:26
-
90.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:26
-
91.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 7:26
-
92.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:26
-
93.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Nationalmannschaft Belgien)
+ 7:26
-
94.
Melvin Van Zijl
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 7:26
-
95.
Emiel Wastyn
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 7:26
-
96.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:26
-
97.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 7:26
-
98.
Tim Vanspeybroeck (BEL, Team 3M)
+ 7:26
-
99.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:26
-
100.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 7:26
-
101.
Niels Wubben
(NED, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 7:26
-
102.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
+ 7:26
-
103.
Angelo De Clercq
(BEL, Sunweb - Napoleon Games)
+ 7:26
-
104.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 7:26
-
105.
Corné Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 7:26
-
106.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 7:26
-
107.
Alexander Maes
(BEL, An Post - Chainreaction)
+ 7:26
-
108.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:26
-
109.
Klaas Vantornout
(BEL, Sunweb - Napoleon Games)
+ 7:26
-
110.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 7:26
-
111.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:26
-
112.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 7:26
-
113.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 7:26
-
114.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:26
-
115.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:26
-
116.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:26
-
117.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 7:26
-
118.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 7:26
-
119.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Sunweb - Napoleon Games)
+ 7:26
-
120.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 7:26
-
121.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
+ 7:26
-
122.
Felix Drumm (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 7:26
-
123.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
+ 7:26
-
DNF.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Jordan Stannus
(AUS, An Post - Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, CCT p/b Champion System)
-
DNF.
Jesse Geerts
(BEL, CCT p/b Champion System)
-
DNF.
Paco Ghistelinck
(BEL, CCT p/b Champion System)
-
DNF.
Joshoa Haggerty
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
-
DNF.
Michael Vink
(NZL, CCT p/b Champion System)
-
DNF.
Jens Geerinck
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Glenn Rotty
(BEL, Cibel)
-
DNF.
Vincent De Boeck
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Compernolle
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Glenn Vandemaele
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Quincy Vens
(BEL, Colba - Superano Ham)
-
DNF.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Angelo Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Sunweb - Napoleon Games)
-
DNF.
Yorben Van Tichelt
(BEL, Sunweb - Napoleon Games)
-
DNF.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Sunweb - Napoleon Games)
-
DNF.
Fabrice Mels
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Frederik Dombrowski
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
-
DNF.
Lukas Löer
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
-
DNF.
Richard Weinzheimer
(GER, Team Kuota - Lotto)
-
DNF.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet - Fidea)
-
DNF.
Thijs Van Amerongen
(NED, Telenet - Fidea)
-
DNF.
Kevin Hulsmans
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Melvin Rulliere
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
-
DNF.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Joren Touquet
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Maxime Anciaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)