Herren: Tour de Korea (KOR)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tour de Korea (KOR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 12.06.2015
Strecke: Gangjin - Gunsan
Distanz: 193.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
4:31:30
-
2.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Cheung Gyo Jeong
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Hyeonseok Kim
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Ki Seok Lee
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ji Min Jung
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Ok Cheol Kim
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Kyeongho Min
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Geeniyoung Choe (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Ha Jeon Jung
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Chen Lu Qin
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Kyung-Gu Jang (KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Keon Woo Park
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Thomas Moses
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Takero Terasaki
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Richard Handley
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Yuya Akimaru
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Sanghong Park
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Michael Cuming
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:10
-
56.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
57.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:26
-
58.
Don Gin Shin (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:39
-
59.
Chao Hua Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:39
-
60.
Edward Laverack
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:39
-
61.
Ching Ying Mow
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:39
-
62.
Sang-Hoon Park
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
63.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 0:55
-
64.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:59
-
65.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:59
-
66.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:59
-
67.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:59
-
68.
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:59
-
69.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:59
-
70.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
71.
Hamid Beykhormazi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:59
-
72.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
73.
Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 1:10
-
74.
Hyo Suk Gong
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:13
-
75.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 1:36
-
76.
Kim Do Hyeong
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 1:51
-
77.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 2:01
-
78.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 2:35
-
79.
Sunki Min
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 3:04
-
80.
Jun Park
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 3:07
-
81.
Minseok Seo
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 3:07
-
82.
Pingan Shen (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 3:45
-
83.
Seung Woo Choi (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 4:22
-
84.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 4:22
-
85.
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 4:22
-
86.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 4:22
-
87.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:22
-
88.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 4:22
-
89.
Luke Grivell-Mellor
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 4:22
-
90.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 4:22
-
91.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 4:22
-
92.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 4:22
-
93.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 4:22
-
94.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 4:22
-
95.
King Wai Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 4:22
-
96.
Seung Kwon Lee
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 4:22
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
25:14:36
-
2.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:33
-
4.
Ha Jeon Jung
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Richard Handley
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:38
-
7.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:39
-
8.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
9.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:41
-
10.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
12.
Ki Seok Lee
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
13.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:41
-
14.
Thomas Moses
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:41
-
15.
Kyeongho Min
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:41
-
16.
Chen Lu Qin
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
17.
Geeniyoung Choe (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
18.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:41
-
19.
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:41
-
20.
Yuya Akimaru
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
21.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:41
-
22.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
23.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
24.
Takero Terasaki
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
25.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:41
-
26.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:41
-
27.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:41
-
28.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
29.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:51
-
30.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:53
-
31.
Kyung-Gu Jang (KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
32.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:33
-
33.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 1:37
-
34.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 1:39
-
35.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 1:39
-
36.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 1:39
-
37.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:40
-
38.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:43
-
39.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:48
-
40.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 2:08
-
41.
Hyeonseok Kim
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 2:16
-
42.
Ok Cheol Kim
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
43.
Edward Laverack
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 2:53
-
44.
Sang-Hoon Park
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 3:09
-
45.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 3:13
-
46.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 3:14
-
47.
Cheung Gyo Jeong
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 3:18
-
48.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:44
-
49.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 6:28
-
50.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 6:30
-
51.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 6:34
-
52.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 6:36
-
53.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 6:54
-
54.
Ji Min Jung
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 7:00
-
55.
Seung Woo Choi (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 7:21
-
56.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 9:02
-
57.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 9:12
-
58.
Michael Cuming
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 9:35
-
59.
Pingan Shen (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 9:52
-
60.
Kim Do Hyeong
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
61.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 11:15
-
62.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:15
-
63.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 11:43
-
64.
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 12:50
-
65.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 13:49
-
66.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 13:59
-
67.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:10
-
68.
Jun Park
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 15:11
-
69.
Don Gin Shin (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 15:21
-
70.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:24
-
71.
Hamid Beykhormazi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 15:35
-
72.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:43
-
73.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:11
-
74.
King Wai Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 16:29
-
75.
Minseok Seo
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 16:29
-
76.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:03
-
77.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:19
-
78.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 17:50
-
79.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 17:55
-
80.
Chao Hua Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 18:09
-
81.
Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 18:35
-
82.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 18:39
-
83.
Luke Grivell-Mellor
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 19:30
-
84.
Ching Ying Mow
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 19:30
-
85.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 19:50
-
86.
Sanghong Park
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 19:54
-
87.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 22:27
-
88.
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 22:46
-
89.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 23:33
-
90.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 24:29
-
91.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 24:45
-
92.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 24:56
-
93.
Keon Woo Park
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 25:25
-
94.
Seung Kwon Lee
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 26:02
-
95.
Hyo Suk Gong
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 28:46
-
96.
Sunki Min
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 29:40