Herren: Tour de Korea (KOR)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Korea (KOR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 09.06.2015
Strecke: Muju - Muju
Distanz: 99.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
2:28:17
-
2.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:03
-
6.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
12.
Richard Handley
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Ki Seok Lee
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
15.
Yuya Akimaru
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
16.
Takero Terasaki
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
17.
Ha Jeon Jung
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
18.
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:03
-
19.
Thomas Moses
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:03
-
20.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Michael Cuming
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:03
-
24.
Geeniyoung Choe (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
25.
Ok Cheol Kim
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
26.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
27.
Chen Lu Qin
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
28.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
29.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:03
-
30.
Kyeongho Min
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:03
-
31.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
32.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:03
-
33.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:03
-
34.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
35.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:03
-
36.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:15
-
37.
Kyung-Gu Jang (KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
38.
Seung Woo Choi (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:15
-
39.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:18
-
40.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:30
-
41.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:01
-
42.
Sang-Hoon Park
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
43.
Cheung Gyo Jeong
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
44.
Kim Do Hyeong
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
45.
Hyeonseok Kim
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:01
-
46.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:01
-
47.
Pingan Shen (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 1:01
-
48.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:01
-
49.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:01
-
50.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 1:01
-
51.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
52.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 1:01
-
53.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:01
-
54.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 1:01
-
55.
King Wai Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:01
-
56.
Edward Laverack
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 1:01
-
57.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:01
-
58.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 1:01
-
59.
Hamid Beykhormazi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:01
-
60.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:05
-
61.
Ji Min Jung
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 3:24
-
62.
Sanghong Park
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 3:24
-
63.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 3:24
-
64.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 4:12
-
65.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 4:26
-
66.
Don Gin Shin (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 5:08
-
67.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 5:08
-
68.
Hyo Suk Gong
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 6:01
-
69.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:10
-
70.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:10
-
71.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:10
-
72.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:10
-
73.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 9:10
-
74.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:10
-
75.
Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 9:10
-
76.
Jun Park
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 9:10
-
77.
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 9:10
-
78.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 9:10
-
79.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 9:10
-
80.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:10
-
81.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 9:10
-
82.
Chao Hua Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 9:10
-
83.
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 9:10
-
84.
Minseok Seo
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 9:10
-
85.
Seung Kwon Lee
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 9:10
-
86.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 9:10
-
87.
Ching Ying Mow
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 9:10
-
88.
Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 9:10
-
89.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 9:10
-
90.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 9:10
-
91.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 9:10
-
92.
Luke Grivell-Mellor
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 9:10
-
93.
Won Jae Lee
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 9:10
-
94.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 9:10
-
95.
Sunki Min
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 9:16
-
96.
Keon Woo Park
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 9:35
-
97.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 9:35
-
98.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 9:35
-
OTL.
King Lok Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
18:27
-
OTL.
Jae Yeon Lim (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
18:27
-
OTL.
Takahiro Koyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
18:27
-
DNF.
Sangpyo Kim
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
-
DNF.
Cheng Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Joseph Moses
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
-
DNF.
Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Dong-Hyuk Choi (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
-
DNF.
Suhardi Hassan
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
-
DNF.
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
-
DNS.
Victor Martin Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNS.
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNS.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNS.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNS.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos - BH)
-
DNS.
Hyeong Min Choe
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
11:14:31
-
2.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Ok Cheol Kim
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
10.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
11.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:23
-
13.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Thomas Moses
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Kyeongho Min
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Geeniyoung Choe (KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Chen Lu Qin
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Ki Seok Lee
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Yuya Akimaru
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:23
-
24.
Takero Terasaki
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Ha Jeon Jung
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
26.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:23
-
27.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:23
-
28.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:23
-
29.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Richard Handley
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:35
-
34.
Kyung-Gu Jang (KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
35.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:53
-
36.
Joon Yong Seo
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:15
-
37.
Edward Laverack
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 1:19
-
38.
Hyeonseok Kim
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:21
-
39.
Pingan Shen (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 1:21
-
40.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 1:21
-
41.
Kim Do Hyeong
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
42.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 1:21
-
43.
Sun Jae Jang
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 1:21
-
44.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
45.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:21
-
46.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 1:21
-
47.
Sang-Hoon Park
(KOR, Seoul Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
48.
Soon Yeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO)
+ 1:21
-
49.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:25
-
50.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:30
-
51.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:54
-
52.
Seung Woo Choi (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 2:17
-
53.
Cheung Gyo Jeong
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 3:03
-
54.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 3:44
-
55.
Michael Cuming
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 3:47
-
56.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:32
-
57.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:32
-
58.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 4:45
-
59.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 4:46
-
60.
Ji Min Jung
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 5:26
-
61.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 7:10
-
62.
Hamid Beykhormazi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 8:04
-
63.
King Wai Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 8:07
-
64.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 8:07
-
65.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:16
-
66.
Sung Baek Park (KOR, KSPO)
+ 9:26
-
67.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 9:30
-
68.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 9:30
-
69.
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 9:30
-
70.
Luke Grivell-Mellor
(GBR, JLT - Condor)
+ 9:30
-
71.
Je Sung Yeon
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 9:30
-
72.
Jun Park
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 9:30
-
73.
Won Jae Lee
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 9:30
-
74.
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 9:30
-
75.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:41
-
76.
Bernard Sulzberger
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:51
-
77.
Tino Thömel (GER, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 9:55
-
78.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:12
-
79.
Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 11:12
-
80.
Corentin Cherhal
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:12
-
81.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 11:12
-
82.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:12
-
83.
Chao Hua Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 11:12
-
84.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 11:12
-
85.
Minseok Seo
(KOR, Geumsan Insam - Cello)
+ 11:48
-
86.
Don Gin Shin (KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 12:14
-
87.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 14:09
-
88.
Hyo Suk Gong
(KOR, KSPO)
+ 15:51
-
89.
Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia)
+ 16:16
-
90.
Hao Liu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 16:16
-
91.
Ching Ying Mow
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 16:16
-
92.
Seung Kwon Lee
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 16:19
-
93.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:40
-
94.
Sanghong Park
(KOR, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 17:16
-
95.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:05
-
96.
Keon Woo Park
(KOR, Nationalmannschaft Südkorea)
+ 19:23
-
97.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 19:49
-
98.
Sunki Min
(KOR, Korail Cycling Team)
+ 20:28