Herren: Tour of Iran (AZE)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of Iran (AZE)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 30.05.2015
Strecke: Tabriz - Urmia
Distanz: 144.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Ismail Aksoy
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
3:21:17
-
2.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Angus Tobin (AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Fatih Keles
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jakub Honzik
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Fadwan Alnwiser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Davit Mkrtchyan
(ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Nazir Jaser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rasim Reis
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Alder Martz
(USA, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Ylmaz Habash (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Ali Ashkbous
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jonathan Bolton
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jiri Nesveda
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Martin Cervenka (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jindrich Dlask
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Joel Robert Strachan
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Omar Alhalabe (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Naser Rezavi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Davoad Foroughi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Bekir Baki Akirsan
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
60.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
61.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
62.
Siros Hashemzadeh
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 0:50
-
63.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:59
-
64.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
65.
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
66.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:15
-
67.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 1:30
-
68.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 2:08
-
69.
Tim Sellar (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 2:39
-
70.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 2:39
-
71.
Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 6:39
-
72.
Soheil Sattari (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 16:27
-
73.
Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 16:27
-
74.
Bayanjargal Batsaikhan (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 16:27
-
75.
Esmaeil Bagheri
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 16:27
-
76.
Beka Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 16:27
-
77.
Giorgi Suvadoglu (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 16:27
-
78.
Mohamad Farid Razali
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 16:27
-
79.
Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 16:27
-
80.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 16:27
-
81.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 16:27
-
82.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 16:27
-
83.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 16:27
-
84.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 16:27
-
85.
Esmail Chaichi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 16:27
-
86.
Mitchell Cooper
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 16:27
-
87.
Dariush Esmaeilzade (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 16:27
-
88.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 16:27
-
89.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 16:27
-
DNF.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, CCN Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michael Rice
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Sajjad Hashemi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
12:24:26
-
2.
Hossein Askari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:47
-
3.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:52
-
5.
Khalil Khorshid
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:54
-
6.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:12
-
8.
Amir Zargari
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:19
-
9.
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:19
-
10.
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:20
-
11.
Amir Kolahdozhagh
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 1:20
-
12.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team)
+ 2:05
-
13.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:14
-
14.
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:16
-
15.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 3:21
-
16.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 3:59
-
17.
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 4:14
-
18.
Fatih Keles
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 9:42
-
19.
Ali Ashkbous
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 9:42
-
20.
Bekir Baki Akirsan
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 10:03
-
21.
Mirac Kal
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 10:32
-
22.
Pavel Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 10:33
-
23.
Alistair Donohoe
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 12:14
-
24.
Alireza Haghi
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 14:06
-
25.
Nazir Jaser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 14:39
-
26.
Jan Stöhr
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 15:11
-
27.
Hossein Nateghi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 15:41
-
28.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 16:09
-
29.
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 18:10
-
30.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 20:59
-
31.
Stuart Shaw
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 25:00
-
32.
Siros Hashemzadeh
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 26:33
-
33.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 27:20
-
34.
Oliver Kent-Spark
(AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 27:30
-
35.
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 27:54
-
36.
Naser Rezavi
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 28:44
-
37.
Martin Cervenka (CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 28:47
-
38.
Giorgi Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 29:54
-
39.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 30:38
-
40.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 31:43
-
41.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 33:34
-
42.
Davoad Foroughi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 34:44
-
43.
Rasim Reis
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 35:29
-
44.
Hariff Salleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 37:20
-
45.
Ylmaz Habash (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 38:32
-
46.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 38:58
-
47.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 39:30
-
48.
Jonathan Bolton
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 39:37
-
49.
Jindrich Dlask
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 42:03
-
50.
Alder Martz
(USA, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 42:29
-
51.
Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 42:49
-
52.
Alexey Voloshin
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 43:39
-
53.
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 43:44
-
54.
Tim Sellar (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 44:42
-
55.
Alireza Asgharzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 45:34
-
56.
Ali Nemati Khiavi
(IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape)
+ 46:24
-
57.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 47:43
-
58.
Jiri Nesveda
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 48:00
-
59.
Mehdi Armoon
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 48:29
-
60.
Joel Robert Strachan
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 50:09
-
61.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 50:27
-
62.
Ariya Phounsavath
(LAO, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 50:43
-
63.
Mitchell Cooper
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 51:08
-
64.
Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 52:12
-
65.
Ji Wen Low
(SIN, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 53:00
-
66.
Omar Alhalabe (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 53:37
-
67.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 53:45
-
68.
Jakub Honzik
(CZE, AC Sparta Praha)
+ 55:26
-
69.
Ismail Aksoy
(TUR, Torku Seker Spor)
+ 55:38
-
70.
Fadwan Alnwiser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 55:52
-
71.
Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 55:52
-
72.
Angus Tobin (AUS, Search2retain - Health.com.au Cycling Team)
+ 55:53
-
73.
Esmail Chaichi
(IRI, Sepahan Pro Team)
+ 58:29
-
74.
Afiq Huznie Othman
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 59:07
-
75.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 59:40
-
76.
Davit Mkrtchyan
(ARM, Nationalmannschaft Armenien)
+ 1:02:03
-
77.
Esmaeil Bagheri
(IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:04:03
-
78.
Dariush Esmaeilzade (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:04:11
-
79.
Soheil Sattari (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran)
+ 1:04:58
-
80.
Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:08:14
-
81.
Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien)
+ 1:08:33
-
82.
Beka Nareklishvili (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 1:12:19
-
83.
Amir Rusli
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:12:19
-
84.
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:12:19
-
85.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 1:12:24
-
86.
Mohamad Farid Razali
(MAS, National Sports Council of Malaysia Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:38
-
87.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:34
-
88.
Bayanjargal Batsaikhan (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei)
+ 1:18:30
-
89.
Giorgi Suvadoglu (GEO, Nationalmannschaft Georgien)
+ 1:20:38