Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 21. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 31.05.2015
Strecke: Torino - Milano
Distanz: 178.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
4:18:37
-
2.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:09
-
8.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
11.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:09
-
12.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:09
-
13.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:09
-
14.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:09
-
15.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:09
-
16.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
17.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:09
-
18.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
26.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
27.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
28.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:09
-
29.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
30.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
31.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:09
-
32.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
33.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
34.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:09
-
35.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, TrekRacing)
+ 0:09
-
36.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
37.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
38.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
39.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
40.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:09
-
41.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
42.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
43.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:18
-
44.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
45.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
46.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
47.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
48.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 0:18
-
49.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 0:18
-
50.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:18
-
51.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
52.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
53.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
54.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
55.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:18
-
56.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
57.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
58.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:18
-
59.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
60.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
61.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
62.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
63.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
64.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:30
-
65.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
66.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
67.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
68.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:30
-
69.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:30
-
70.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 0:30
-
71.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
72.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:42
-
73.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:45
-
74.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:49
-
75.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:49
-
76.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:51
-
77.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:51
-
78.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:51
-
79.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:51
-
80.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, TrekRacing)
+ 0:56
-
81.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
82.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 0:57
-
83.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:57
-
84.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:57
-
85.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:57
-
86.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:57
-
87.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:57
-
88.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:57
-
89.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:57
-
90.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:57
-
91.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:57
-
92.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:57
-
93.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
94.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:57
-
95.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:57
-
96.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:57
-
97.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:06
-
98.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:13
-
99.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
100.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:09
-
101.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
102.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
103.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17
-
104.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:17
-
105.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:17
-
106.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:17
-
107.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17
-
108.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:17
-
109.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:17
-
110.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:17
-
111.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:17
-
112.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:17
-
113.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:17
-
114.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:17
-
115.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:09
-
116.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:36
-
117.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:36
-
118.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:00
-
119.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:13
-
120.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:20
-
121.
Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
122.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:20
-
123.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:20
-
124.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:23
-
125.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:23
-
126.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27
-
127.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:44
-
128.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:44
-
129.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44
-
130.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:44
-
131.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:44
-
132.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44
-
133.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:44
-
134.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:44
-
135.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:44
-
136.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:44
-
137.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:44
-
138.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:44
-
139.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:44
-
140.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:44
-
141.
Francesco Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:44
-
142.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:44
-
143.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 2:44
-
144.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:44
-
145.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:44
-
146.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, TrekRacing)
+ 2:44
-
147.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:44
-
148.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:44
-
149.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:44
-
150.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:44
-
151.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:44
-
152.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:44
-
153.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:44
-
154.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:57
-
155.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:00
-
156.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:42
-
157.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:43
-
158.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:24
-
159.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, TrekRacing)
+ 4:50
-
160.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:00
-
161.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:00
-
162.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:31
-
163.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 6:31
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
88:22:25
-
2.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:53
-
3.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:05
-
4.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 8:10
-
5.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:52
-
6.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 10:41
-
7.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 10:53
-
8.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:08
-
9.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 15:51
-
10.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:14
-
11.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:51
-
12.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 25:12
-
13.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:05
-
14.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 28:26
-
15.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 30:35
-
16.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:36
-
17.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 48:24
-
18.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 50:32
-
19.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:03:38
-
20.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17:27
-
21.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:19:27
-
22.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:21:38
-
23.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:24:57
-
24.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:30:49
-
25.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:35:24
-
26.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:45:52
-
27.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46:30
-
28.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:47:03
-
29.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49:22
-
30.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 1:50:19
-
31.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:53:39
-
32.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 1:55:57
-
33.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:11:06
-
34.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:15:27
-
35.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:17:30
-
36.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:22:52
-
37.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:23:10
-
38.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27:19
-
39.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:30:21
-
40.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:39:20
-
41.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 2:39:28
-
42.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:44:08
-
43.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:44:29
-
44.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:45:10
-
45.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:45:21
-
46.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:46:57
-
47.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:48:49
-
48.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:49:01
-
49.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:51:45
-
50.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:51:48
-
51.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:52:16
-
52.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:53:04
-
53.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:55:08
-
54.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:01:35
-
55.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:01:37
-
56.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:02:04
-
57.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 3:05:25
-
58.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 3:06:40
-
59.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:09:32
-
60.
Francesco Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:12:36
-
61.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:15:43
-
62.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18:16
-
63.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:20:33
-
64.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:20:48
-
65.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:21:35
-
66.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21:47
-
67.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:23:43
-
68.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 3:30:11
-
69.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:31:24
-
70.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:33:49
-
71.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:34:29
-
72.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:36:11
-
73.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:36:24
-
74.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:40:04
-
75.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:40:42
-
76.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:43:59
-
77.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:49:51
-
78.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:57:09
-
79.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:58:14
-
80.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:59:30
-
81.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 4:00:37
-
82.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:00:50
-
83.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:02:19
-
84.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 4:03:27
-
85.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:04:18
-
86.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:06:57
-
87.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:14:22
-
88.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:16:30
-
89.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:16:52
-
90.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:20:23
-
91.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:20:33
-
92.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:20:38
-
93.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:21:18
-
94.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25:13
-
95.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:26:02
-
96.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:26:32
-
97.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:32:23
-
98.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:33:17
-
99.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:34:18
-
100.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:34:27
-
101.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:35:09
-
102.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:35:43
-
103.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:37:05
-
104.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 4:40:04
-
105.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:42:01
-
106.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 4:42:22
-
107.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:43:01
-
108.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:46:51
-
109.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:50:24
-
110.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:52:39
-
111.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:54:31
-
112.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:54:45
-
113.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:54:57
-
114.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:00:19
-
115.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:00:44
-
116.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:01:14
-
117.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, TrekRacing)
+ 5:02:43
-
118.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:04:07
-
119.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:07:22
-
120.
Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:09:07
-
121.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:10:03
-
122.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:10:21
-
123.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:11:20
-
124.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:12:26
-
125.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 5:14:35
-
126.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:16:43
-
127.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:16:51
-
128.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:18:55
-
129.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:20:57
-
130.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:23:37
-
131.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:24:22
-
132.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:26:12
-
133.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:26:53
-
134.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:27:03
-
135.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:30:09
-
136.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:32:46
-
137.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 5:33:26
-
138.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:34:36
-
139.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:35:03
-
140.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:37:55
-
141.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 5:38:12
-
142.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:42:25
-
143.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 5:42:37
-
144.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:45:15
-
145.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:46:04
-
146.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, TrekRacing)
+ 5:48:23
-
147.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:48:41
-
148.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:53:20
-
149.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, TrekRacing)
+ 5:54:39
-
150.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:54:43
-
151.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, TrekRacing)
+ 5:56:12
-
152.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:59:25
-
153.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:00:08
-
154.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:03:41
-
155.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:06:50
-
156.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:09:33
-
157.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling)
+ 6:10:11
-
158.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:10:15
-
159.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:10:26
-
160.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 6:13:16
-
161.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:22:00
-
162.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:33:40
-
163.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, TrekRacing)
+ 6:40:13