Herren: Tour of Norway (NOR)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour of Norway (NOR)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 21.05.2015
Strecke: Drammen - Langesund
Distanz: 193.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
5:05:33
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
4.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Nicolai Brøchner
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Oscar Landa
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Andreas Erland
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Sebastian Balck
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rasmus Mygind
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
28.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Morten Øllegaard
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Andreas Vangstad
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
47.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Ole Andre Austevoll
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Even Rege
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Adrian Gjolberg
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 0:00
-
73.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Oivind Lukkedal
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Marius Hafsas
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Martin Herbæk Grøn (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Njal Eivind Kleiven
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:18
-
102.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:29
-
103.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:57
-
104.
Morten Morland
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 1:57
-
105.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 1:57
-
106.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
107.
Ole Forfang
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 3:02
-
108.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:02
-
109.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 4:40
-
110.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:53
-
111.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:54
-
112.
Gustav Höög
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 6:54
-
113.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 6:54
-
114.
Max Emil Boholm Korner
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 6:54
-
115.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 6:54
-
116.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:54
-
117.
Nicolas Lefrancois
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:54
-
118.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:54
-
119.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:54
-
120.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:55
-
121.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:55
-
122.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:55
-
DNF.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNS.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
9:47:18
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Oscar Landa
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Nicolai Brøchner
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Markus Hoelgaard
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Karel Hnik
(CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
21.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Gustav Erik Larsson
(SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Stefan Schumacher
(GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:20
-
31.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Carl Fredrik Hagen
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Andreas Vangstad
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:30
-
41.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:30
-
42.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:33
-
43.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
44.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:33
-
45.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:33
-
46.
Alexander Wetterhall
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 0:33
-
47.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:33
-
48.
Kristian Aasvold
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 0:33
-
49.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
50.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:33
-
51.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:33
-
52.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:33
-
53.
Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:33
-
55.
Lucas Eriksson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 0:33
-
56.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:33
-
57.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Joker)
+ 0:33
-
58.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:33
-
59.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:33
-
60.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:33
-
61.
Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 0:33
-
62.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:33
-
63.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:33
-
64.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:51
-
65.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:59
-
66.
Kim Magnusson
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 1:05
-
67.
Oivind Lukkedal
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 1:07
-
68.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:09
-
69.
Rasmus Mygind
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
70.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:09
-
71.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:09
-
72.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:09
-
73.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Joker)
+ 1:19
-
74.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 1:23
-
75.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:27
-
76.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:27
-
77.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:27
-
78.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:29
-
79.
Andreas Erland
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 1:32
-
80.
Ole Andre Austevoll
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 1:32
-
81.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 1:32
-
82.
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 1:32
-
83.
Njal Eivind Kleiven
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 1:32
-
84.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:37
-
85.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:39
-
86.
Sebastian Balck
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 2:35
-
87.
Morten Øllegaard
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 2:38
-
88.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:38
-
89.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:38
-
90.
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 2:38
-
91.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:38
-
92.
Adrian Gjolberg
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 2:38
-
93.
Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 2:38
-
94.
Marius Hafsas
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 2:38
-
95.
Vegard Robinson Bugge
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 2:59
-
96.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:33
-
97.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:40
-
98.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:14
-
99.
Ole Forfang
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 4:14
-
100.
Juraj Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:48
-
101.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 4:59
-
102.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 6:03
-
103.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:27
-
104.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:32
-
105.
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
(NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus)
+ 6:33
-
106.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 6:33
-
107.
Martin Herbæk Grøn (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 6:33
-
108.
Even Rege
(NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 6:39
-
109.
Max Emil Boholm Korner
(NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft)
+ 8:26
-
110.
Nikola Aistrup
(DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team)
+ 8:29
-
111.
Morten Morland
(NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør)
+ 8:30
-
112.
Gustav Höög
(SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi)
+ 9:32
-
113.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:32
-
114.
Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Fixit.no)
+ 9:55
-
115.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:24
-
116.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 11:24
-
117.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:27
-
118.
Nicolas Lefrancois
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:27
-
119.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 13:35
-
120.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:28
-
121.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 16:28
-
122.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 27:38