Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.05.2015
Strecke: Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
Distanz: 186.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4:51:34
-
2.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
3.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
5.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:35
-
6.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:35
-
7.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:35
-
8.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:45
-
10.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
11.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:45
-
12.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
13.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
14.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:53
-
15.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:53
-
16.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:53
-
17.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:11
-
18.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:11
-
19.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:11
-
20.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:11
-
21.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:33
-
22.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:41
-
23.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
24.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:57
-
25.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 2:03
-
26.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 2:18
-
27.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:30
-
28.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:46
-
29.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:14
-
30.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:32
-
31.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:32
-
32.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:00
-
33.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:47
-
34.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 5:58
-
35.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 6:49
-
36.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 6:49
-
37.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 6:49
-
38.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:46
-
39.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 7:46
-
40.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:57
-
41.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 8:00
-
42.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:40
-
43.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 8:40
-
44.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 8:40
-
45.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 9:19
-
46.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 9:53
-
47.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 9:53
-
48.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:53
-
49.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 9:53
-
50.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 9:53
-
51.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 9:53
-
52.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 9:53
-
53.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:53
-
54.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:53
-
55.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:53
-
56.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:53
-
57.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:53
-
58.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 10:23
-
59.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 11:38
-
60.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:42
-
61.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:18
-
62.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 12:58
-
63.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 12:58
-
64.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 12:58
-
65.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:58
-
66.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:58
-
67.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 12:58
-
68.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 12:58
-
69.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 12:58
-
70.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 12:58
-
71.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:58
-
72.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:58
-
73.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:58
-
74.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:58
-
75.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 12:58
-
76.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 13:43
-
77.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 13:43
-
78.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:43
-
79.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:43
-
80.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:43
-
81.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 17:19
-
82.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 17:19
-
83.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 17:19
-
84.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 17:19
-
85.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 17:19
-
86.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 17:19
-
87.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 17:19
-
88.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 17:19
-
89.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 17:19
-
90.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 17:19
-
91.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 17:19
-
92.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 17:19
-
93.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 17:19
-
94.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 17:19
-
95.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:19
-
96.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 17:19
-
97.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 19:48
-
98.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 19:48
-
99.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 19:48
-
100.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 19:48
-
101.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 19:48
-
102.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 19:48
-
103.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 19:48
-
104.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 19:48
-
105.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 19:48
-
106.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 19:48
-
107.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:48
-
108.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:48
-
109.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 19:48
-
110.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
111.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 19:48
-
112.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:48
-
113.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:48
-
114.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 19:48
-
115.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:48
-
116.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 19:48
-
117.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 19:48
-
118.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 19:48
-
119.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 19:48
-
120.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 19:48
-
121.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:48
-
122.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 19:48
-
123.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:48
-
124.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 19:48
-
125.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:48
-
126.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:48
-
127.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:48
-
128.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 19:48
-
129.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 19:48
-
130.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 19:48
-
131.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:48
-
132.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 19:48
-
133.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:48
-
134.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 19:48
-
135.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 19:48
-
136.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 19:48
-
137.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 19:48
-
138.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 19:48
-
139.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 19:48
-
140.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 19:48
-
141.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 19:48
-
142.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 19:48
-
143.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 19:48
-
144.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 19:48
-
145.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 19:48
-
146.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 19:48
-
147.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:48
-
148.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 19:48
-
149.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 19:48
-
150.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 19:48
-
151.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 19:48
-
152.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 22:02
-
153.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 22:02
-
154.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:10
-
155.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:10
-
156.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 24:07
-
157.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 24:07
-
158.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 24:07
-
159.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 28:17
-
160.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 28:17
-
161.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 28:17
-
162.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 28:17
-
163.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 28:17
-
164.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 28:17
-
165.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 28:17
-
166.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 28:17
-
167.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 28:17
-
168.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 28:17
-
169.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 28:17
-
170.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 28:17
-
171.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 28:17
-
172.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 28:17
-
173.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 28:17
-
174.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 28:17
-
175.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 28:17
-
176.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 28:17
-
177.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 28:17
-
178.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 28:17
-
179.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 28:17
-
180.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 28:17
-
181.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 28:17
-
182.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 28:17
-
183.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 28:17
-
184.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 28:17
-
185.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 28:17
-
186.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 30:02
-
187.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 36:58
-
188.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 36:58
-
189.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 36:58
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
32:40:07
-
2.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:22
-
4.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:30
-
5.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
6.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:00
-
7.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:16
-
8.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:24
-
9.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:34
-
10.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:38
-
11.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 1:44
-
12.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:09
-
13.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:15
-
14.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:24
-
15.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:32
-
16.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:47
-
17.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:14
-
18.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:55
-
19.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:45
-
20.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:01
-
21.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:39
-
22.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 6:49
-
23.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 7:50
-
24.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:24
-
25.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 11:21
-
26.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:51
-
27.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:52
-
28.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:53
-
29.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 14:58
-
30.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:58
-
31.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 15:52
-
32.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 16:07
-
33.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 17:14
-
34.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 19:29
-
35.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:31
-
36.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 21:21
-
37.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 21:26
-
38.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 22:01
-
39.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:40
-
40.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 24:52
-
41.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:34
-
42.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 29:53
-
43.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:24
-
44.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 31:31
-
45.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 33:15
-
46.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 33:29
-
47.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 33:30
-
48.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 34:40
-
49.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 35:22
-
50.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 36:00
-
51.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 36:39
-
52.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 36:40
-
53.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 36:47
-
54.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 36:53
-
55.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 37:12
-
56.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 37:50
-
57.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 38:02
-
58.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 38:19
-
59.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 38:31
-
60.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 38:41
-
61.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 38:59
-
62.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 39:15
-
63.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 39:51
-
64.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 40:50
-
65.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 41:48
-
66.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 42:42
-
67.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 44:59
-
68.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 45:02
-
69.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 46:18
-
70.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 46:25
-
71.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 46:31
-
72.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 46:43
-
73.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 46:51
-
74.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 47:25
-
75.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 48:22
-
76.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 49:24
-
77.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 49:48
-
78.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 51:53
-
79.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 52:02
-
80.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 54:27
-
81.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 55:02
-
82.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 55:53
-
83.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 56:16
-
84.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 57:33
-
85.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 57:51
-
86.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 58:30
-
87.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 58:43
-
88.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 58:57
-
89.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 59:02
-
90.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 59:31
-
91.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:00:37
-
92.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:02:21
-
93.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:02:40
-
94.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:06:01
-
95.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06:33
-
96.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:06:38
-
97.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:10:43
-
98.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:10:45
-
99.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:13:56
-
100.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:14:12
-
101.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:14:28
-
102.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:14:29
-
103.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:14:44
-
104.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:14:56
-
105.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:15:57
-
106.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:16:10
-
107.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:16:39
-
108.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:17:06
-
109.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:17:19
-
110.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:17:23
-
111.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:17:47
-
112.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:18:12
-
113.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:18:52
-
114.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:19:48
-
115.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:46:13
-
116.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:19:13
-
117.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:21:09
-
118.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:21:09
-
119.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:21:40
-
120.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:21:54
-
121.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:21:57
-
122.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:22:01
-
123.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:22:12
-
124.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:23:37
-
125.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:23:37
-
126.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:23:58
-
127.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:24:03
-
128.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:24:39
-
129.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:25:45
-
130.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:25:47
-
131.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:25:49
-
132.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:25:54
-
133.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:25:59
-
134.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:25:59
-
135.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:26:34
-
136.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:27:03
-
137.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:27:06
-
138.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:27:37
-
139.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:27:42
-
140.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:29:06
-
141.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:29:34
-
142.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 1:29:37
-
143.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:30:11
-
144.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:30:17
-
145.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:30:28
-
146.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:30:34
-
147.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:31:11
-
148.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:32:07
-
149.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:32:07
-
150.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:32:08
-
151.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:32:50
-
152.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:33:01
-
153.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:33:17
-
154.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:33:40
-
155.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:35:25
-
156.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:36:24
-
157.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:37:00
-
158.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:37:18
-
159.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:39:34
-
160.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:40:05
-
161.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:40:11
-
162.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:40:22
-
163.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:40:43
-
164.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:41:35
-
165.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:41:56
-
166.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:42:07
-
167.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:42:26
-
168.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:42:39
-
169.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:42:53
-
170.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:44:56
-
171.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:45:13
-
172.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:46:02
-
173.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:46:40
-
174.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 1:47:53
-
175.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:48:28
-
176.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:48:48
-
177.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:53:05
-
178.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:53:31
-
179.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 1:54:23
-
180.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:57:25
-
181.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:59:02
-
182.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:59:20
-
183.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:59:55
-
184.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:02:15
-
185.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:04:51
-
186.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:05:26
-
187.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:12:14
-
188.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:15:39
-
189.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:17:00