Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 15.05.2015
Strecke: Grosseto - Fiuggi
Distanz: 264.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
7:22:21
-
2.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:03
-
16.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
17.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
18.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
19.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:03
-
20.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
24.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
25.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:03
-
26.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:03
-
27.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:03
-
28.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
29.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:03
-
30.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:03
-
31.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:03
-
32.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:03
-
33.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
34.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:03
-
35.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:03
-
36.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
37.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:03
-
38.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:03
-
39.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
40.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
41.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
42.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
43.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:03
-
44.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:03
-
45.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:03
-
46.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
47.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:03
-
48.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:03
-
49.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
50.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:03
-
51.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
52.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:03
-
53.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:03
-
54.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
55.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
56.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:03
-
57.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:03
-
58.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:03
-
59.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
60.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:03
-
61.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:03
-
62.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
63.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
64.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:03
-
65.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:03
-
66.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:03
-
67.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:17
-
70.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
71.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:17
-
72.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
73.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
74.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
75.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:22
-
77.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:25
-
78.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:30
-
79.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:32
-
80.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:36
-
81.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:36
-
82.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
83.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:36
-
84.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:41
-
85.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:43
-
86.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
87.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:43
-
88.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:43
-
89.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 0:43
-
90.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:46
-
91.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:46
-
92.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:46
-
93.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
94.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:56
-
95.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:58
-
96.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:58
-
97.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:58
-
98.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:58
-
99.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:58
-
100.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:58
-
101.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:58
-
102.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:58
-
103.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:58
-
104.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:58
-
105.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:05
-
106.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:12
-
107.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:17
-
108.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:21
-
109.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 1:27
-
110.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:32
-
111.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:43
-
112.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:46
-
113.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:46
-
114.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:10
-
115.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:14
-
116.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:14
-
117.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 9:32
-
118.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 9:46
-
119.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:46
-
120.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:46
-
121.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:46
-
122.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:46
-
123.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 9:46
-
124.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 9:46
-
125.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:22
-
126.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 10:22
-
127.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 10:55
-
128.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 10:55
-
129.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 12:42
-
130.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 12:42
-
131.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:42
-
132.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:42
-
133.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 12:42
-
134.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:42
-
135.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:42
-
136.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:42
-
137.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 12:42
-
138.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:42
-
139.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 12:42
-
140.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:42
-
141.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 15:54
-
142.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 15:54
-
143.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 15:54
-
144.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:54
-
145.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:54
-
146.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:54
-
147.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:54
-
148.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 15:54
-
149.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 15:54
-
150.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:54
-
151.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 15:54
-
152.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:54
-
153.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:54
-
154.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:54
-
155.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 15:54
-
156.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 15:54
-
157.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 15:54
-
158.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 15:54
-
159.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 15:54
-
160.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 15:54
-
161.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:54
-
162.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:54
-
163.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 15:54
-
164.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 15:54
-
165.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 15:54
-
166.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:54
-
167.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 15:54
-
168.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 15:54
-
169.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 15:54
-
170.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 15:54
-
171.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 15:54
-
172.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 18:56
-
173.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 18:56
-
174.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:56
-
175.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:56
-
176.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:56
-
177.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:56
-
178.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 18:56
-
179.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 18:56
-
180.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:56
-
181.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 18:56
-
182.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 18:56
-
183.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 18:56
-
184.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 18:56
-
185.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:56
-
186.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:56
-
187.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:56
-
188.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 18:56
-
189.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 19:20
-
DNS.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
27:48:00
-
2.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
4.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
6.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
8.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01
-
9.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:15
-
10.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
11.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:22
-
12.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:22
-
13.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
14.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 1:24
-
15.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46
-
16.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:49
-
17.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:12
-
18.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:27
-
19.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:33
-
20.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:36
-
21.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:42
-
22.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 3:23
-
23.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:31
-
24.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 3:42
-
25.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:46
-
26.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:49
-
27.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:10
-
28.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:01
-
29.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 6:11
-
30.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 6:51
-
31.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 9:54
-
32.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:11
-
33.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 15:04
-
34.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 15:06
-
35.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 15:29
-
36.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 15:45
-
37.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 16:01
-
38.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 17:32
-
39.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 18:18
-
40.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 19:14
-
41.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 19:53
-
42.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 20:00
-
43.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:04
-
44.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 21:30
-
45.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:33
-
46.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 23:05
-
47.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:23
-
48.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 23:27
-
49.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 23:40
-
50.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 24:07
-
51.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 24:09
-
52.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 24:15
-
53.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:35
-
54.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:09
-
55.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:20
-
56.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 25:26
-
57.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 26:06
-
58.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:16
-
59.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 26:36
-
60.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 27:33
-
61.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 27:52
-
62.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 28:13
-
63.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 28:16
-
64.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 28:42
-
65.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 29:20
-
66.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 29:44
-
67.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 31:30
-
68.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 31:36
-
69.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 31:46
-
70.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 33:53
-
71.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 34:00
-
72.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 36:38
-
73.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 36:59
-
74.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 37:01
-
75.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 37:11
-
76.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 37:23
-
77.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 37:31
-
78.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 38:02
-
79.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 38:16
-
80.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 39:37
-
81.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 40:44
-
82.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 40:47
-
83.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 41:05
-
84.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 41:09
-
85.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 43:06
-
86.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 45:07
-
87.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 45:21
-
88.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 46:32
-
89.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 46:37
-
90.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 46:44
-
91.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 46:45
-
92.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 47:18
-
93.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 47:23
-
94.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 47:25
-
95.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 48:12
-
96.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 48:13
-
97.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 49:15
-
98.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 49:23
-
99.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 49:30
-
100.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 51:28
-
101.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 51:30
-
102.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 53:56
-
103.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 54:41
-
104.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 54:57
-
105.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 55:29
-
106.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 55:41
-
107.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 56:19
-
108.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 56:55
-
109.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 57:24
-
110.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 57:42
-
111.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 57:51
-
112.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 58:01
-
113.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 58:04
-
114.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 58:08
-
115.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 58:50
-
116.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 58:57
-
117.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 59:24
-
118.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 59:37
-
119.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:00:33
-
120.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:01
-
121.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:01:50
-
122.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:01:54
-
123.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:01:54
-
124.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:02:39
-
125.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:02:46
-
126.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:02:50
-
127.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:02:57
-
128.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:03:09
-
129.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:03:10
-
130.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:03:27
-
131.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04:06
-
132.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:04:22
-
133.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:04:43
-
134.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:06:34
-
135.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:06:39
-
136.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:06:44
-
137.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:07:48
-
138.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:08:27
-
139.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:08:40
-
140.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:08:47
-
141.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:09:13
-
142.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:09:16
-
143.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:09:51
-
144.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 1:10:22
-
145.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:11:02
-
146.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:11:12
-
147.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:11:13
-
148.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:04:12
-
149.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 2:04:12
-
150.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 2:05:12
-
151.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:13:25
-
152.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:13:35
-
153.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:13:46
-
154.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:13:56
-
155.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:14:23
-
156.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:14:25
-
157.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:14:55
-
158.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:15:12
-
159.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:16:10
-
160.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:16:31
-
161.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:17:29
-
162.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:18:03
-
163.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:20:44
-
164.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:20:50
-
165.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:20:56
-
166.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:21:04
-
167.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:21:07
-
168.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:21:22
-
169.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21:28
-
170.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:22:20
-
171.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:22:28
-
172.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:22:37
-
173.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:22:41
-
174.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:23:11
-
175.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:23:38
-
176.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:25:21
-
177.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:25:47
-
178.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 1:26:39
-
179.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:27:25
-
180.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:28:26
-
181.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 1:28:38
-
182.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:31:39
-
183.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:32:11
-
184.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:33:51
-
185.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:34:31
-
186.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:37:42
-
187.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:44:30
-
188.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:46:10
-
189.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:49:16