Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.05.2015
Strecke: Albenga - Genova
Distanz: 177.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
4:13:18
-
2.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:19
-
81.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:21
-
82.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:21
-
83.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:21
-
84.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
85.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
86.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:27
-
87.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:31
-
88.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:33
-
89.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:35
-
90.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:35
-
91.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:35
-
92.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:35
-
93.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:39
-
94.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:39
-
95.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:39
-
96.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:46
-
97.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:55
-
98.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:58
-
99.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
100.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:09
-
101.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:09
-
102.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:09
-
103.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:09
-
104.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:09
-
105.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
106.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:09
-
107.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:09
-
108.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:09
-
109.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:09
-
110.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
111.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
112.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:09
-
113.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:09
-
114.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
115.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:09
-
116.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:09
-
117.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:09
-
118.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:09
-
119.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:09
-
120.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
121.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:09
-
122.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09
-
123.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
124.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:09
-
125.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:09
-
126.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:21
-
127.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:21
-
128.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21
-
129.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:21
-
130.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:24
-
131.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
132.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
133.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:42
-
134.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:50
-
135.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:53
-
136.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:59
-
137.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:48
-
138.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:48
-
139.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:48
-
140.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:15
-
141.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:15
-
142.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 3:15
-
143.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 3:15
-
144.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 3:15
-
145.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 3:15
-
146.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 3:15
-
147.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:15
-
148.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:15
-
149.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 3:15
-
150.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:15
-
151.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 3:15
-
152.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 3:20
-
153.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:45
-
154.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:45
-
155.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 3:45
-
156.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:59
-
157.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:33
-
158.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 4:33
-
159.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:33
-
160.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:33
-
161.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:33
-
162.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:33
-
163.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:43
-
164.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:43
-
165.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:43
-
166.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:43
-
167.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:43
-
168.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:43
-
169.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:43
-
170.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:43
-
171.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 4:43
-
172.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:43
-
173.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:43
-
174.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 4:43
-
175.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:58
-
176.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:16
-
177.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 6:16
-
178.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 6:16
-
179.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 6:16
-
180.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:16
-
181.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 6:41
-
182.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 7:42
-
183.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 7:42
-
184.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:42
-
185.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 10:19
-
186.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 10:36
-
187.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 11:41
-
188.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:41
-
189.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 12:39
-
190.
Tiziano Dall\'Antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:39
-
191.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:42
-
192.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:03
-
193.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:03
-
194.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:03
-
195.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 24:37
-
DNF.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Southeast)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
4:32:44
-
2.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
7.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
8.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
9.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:07
-
10.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:17
-
18.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
19.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
20.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
21.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:19
-
22.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
23.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
24.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
25.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
26.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
27.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:25
-
28.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
29.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
30.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
31.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
32.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
33.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
34.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
35.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
36.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:26
-
37.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
38.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:27
-
39.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
40.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
41.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
42.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:27
-
43.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
44.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:27
-
45.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
46.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:27
-
47.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:29
-
48.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
49.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
50.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:29
-
51.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:30
-
52.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:36
-
53.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:36
-
54.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:37
-
55.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:37
-
56.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:37
-
57.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
58.
Grega Bole
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:45
-
59.
Bartlomiej Matysiak
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:45
-
60.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:45
-
61.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:45
-
62.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
63.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
64.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:49
-
65.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:50
-
66.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:52
-
67.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Southeast)
+ 0:52
-
68.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:52
-
69.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:52
-
70.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:53
-
71.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:53
-
72.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:53
-
73.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:53
-
74.
Fabio Silvestre
(POR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:56
-
75.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:57
-
76.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:57
-
77.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:57
-
78.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:00
-
79.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:03
-
80.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:03
-
81.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:06
-
82.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:12
-
83.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:15
-
84.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:16
-
85.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:22
-
86.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:24
-
87.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:26
-
88.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:27
-
89.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:28
-
90.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
91.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30
-
92.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
93.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:34
-
94.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:34
-
95.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 1:35
-
96.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:36
-
97.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46
-
98.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:46
-
99.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:46
-
100.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:46
-
101.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:46
-
102.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:47
-
103.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:50
-
104.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:50
-
105.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:52
-
106.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:54
-
107.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:54
-
108.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:57
-
109.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:06
-
110.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:08
-
111.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:08
-
112.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:08
-
113.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:08
-
114.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:08
-
115.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:12
-
116.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 2:13
-
117.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 2:15
-
118.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:16
-
119.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:23
-
120.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:32
-
121.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:38
-
122.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 2:46
-
123.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:52
-
124.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:57
-
125.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:07
-
126.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:20
-
127.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:22
-
128.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:22
-
129.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:26
-
130.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:33
-
131.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:40
-
132.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:46
-
133.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 3:49
-
134.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 3:51
-
135.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 3:51
-
136.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 3:52
-
137.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 4:04
-
138.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:08
-
139.
Alessandro Malaguti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:12
-
140.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:12
-
141.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:13
-
142.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:14
-
143.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 4:15
-
144.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 4:25
-
145.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:27
-
146.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:30
-
147.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:36
-
148.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 4:37
-
149.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 4:40
-
150.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 4:42
-
151.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 4:43
-
152.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 4:49
-
153.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:50
-
154.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:56
-
155.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:59
-
156.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 4:59
-
157.
Juan José Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:04
-
158.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 5:09
-
159.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 5:19
-
160.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:31
-
161.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:31
-
162.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:31
-
163.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:33
-
164.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 5:36
-
165.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:36
-
166.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:40
-
167.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:41
-
168.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:46
-
169.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 5:51
-
170.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 5:52
-
171.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 5:53
-
172.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:41
-
173.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:43
-
174.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 6:43
-
175.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 6:46
-
176.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 7:00
-
177.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 7:06
-
178.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 7:09
-
179.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 7:23
-
180.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:51
-
181.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:11
-
182.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 8:37
-
183.
Axel Domont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 9:02
-
184.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:44
-
185.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 11:57
-
186.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:06
-
187.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 12:39
-
188.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 13:26
-
189.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:27
-
190.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 13:29
-
191.
Tiziano Dall\'Antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 13:42
-
192.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:28
-
193.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:37
-
194.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:48
-
195.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 25:49