Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 08.05.2015
Strecke: Barlin - Saint-Omer
Distanz: 176.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
4:15:29
-
2.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:14
-
13.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
14.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:14
-
15.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
16.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
17.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:14
-
18.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
19.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
20.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:14
-
21.
Christian Mager
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
22.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
24.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
25.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
26.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
27.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
31.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
32.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:14
-
35.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:14
-
36.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:14
-
37.
Troels Rønning Vinther
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
38.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
39.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
44.
José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:14
-
45.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:14
-
46.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:14
-
50.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
51.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
52.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
53.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
54.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
55.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
56.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:14
-
57.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
58.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:14
-
59.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:14
-
60.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:14
-
61.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
62.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
63.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
64.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
65.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:14
-
66.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:14
-
67.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
70.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:54
-
71.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:56
-
72.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 1:01
-
73.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
74.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:14
-
75.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 1:01
-
76.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:15
-
77.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:15
-
78.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 1:19
-
79.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 1:19
-
80.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:19
-
81.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:19
-
82.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:19
-
83.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:19
-
84.
Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 1:35
-
85.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:48
-
86.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:48
-
87.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:48
-
88.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:48
-
89.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:50
-
90.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
91.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:50
-
92.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
93.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:14
-
94.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:50
-
95.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
96.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:14
-
97.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:56
-
98.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:03
-
99.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:03
-
100.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:17
-
101.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
102.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 2:17
-
103.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:14
-
104.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:24
-
105.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:37
-
106.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:40
-
107.
Théo Vimpère
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:14
-
108.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:40
-
109.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:40
-
110.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 2:46
-
111.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:14
-
112.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:18
-
113.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:14
-
114.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:31
-
115.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:31
-
116.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 11:34
-
117.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
+ 20:32
-
118.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 20:32
-
DNF.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
12:45:49
-
2.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:40
-
6.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
8.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:44
-
9.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 0:44
-
10.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:49
-
11.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
12.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:53
-
13.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 0:53
-
14.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:53
-
15.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:53
-
16.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:53
-
17.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:55
-
18.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:04
-
19.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:07
-
20.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:22
-
21.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:27
-
22.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:31
-
23.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:31
-
24.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:31
-
25.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
26.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 2:21
-
27.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 2:25
-
28.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:27
-
29.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 2:28
-
30.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:38
-
31.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:38
-
32.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:38
-
33.
David Menut
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 2:38
-
34.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:38
-
35.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:38
-
36.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:38
-
37.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:46
-
38.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:47
-
39.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 2:47
-
40.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 2:47
-
41.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 2:47
-
42.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:47
-
43.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:47
-
44.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 2:56
-
45.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:13
-
46.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:14
-
47.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:16
-
48.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:18
-
49.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:32
-
50.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 3:34
-
51.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:44
-
52.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:52
-
53.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:00
-
54.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:07
-
55.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:23
-
56.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:23
-
57.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:50
-
58.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 5:01
-
59.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 5:17
-
60.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:21
-
61.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:53
-
62.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 7:27
-
63.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:03
-
64.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 9:14
-
65.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:14
-
66.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 9:14
-
67.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 10:40
-
68.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:48
-
69.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 10:49
-
70.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 11:08
-
71.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 11:18
-
72.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 11:25
-
73.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 11:27
-
74.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 11:27
-
75.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 11:33
-
76.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:42
-
77.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 11:54
-
78.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 12:31
-
79.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 12:40
-
80.
André Looij
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 12:41
-
81.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 12:59
-
82.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 13:17
-
83.
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
(COL, Colombia)
+ 13:35
-
84.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 13:50
-
85.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 13:51
-
86.
Clément Saint-Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 - KTM)
+ 13:56
-
87.
Kévin Lebreton
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 13:56
-
88.
Théo Vimpère
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 13:56
-
89.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 14:20
-
90.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 14:57
-
91.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 14:58
-
92.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 15:06
-
93.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 15:15
-
94.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 15:17
-
95.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 17:46
-
96.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:20
-
97.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 19:00
-
98.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 19:09
-
99.
Christian Mager
(GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 19:09
-
100.
Troels Rønning Vinther
(DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 19:09
-
101.
César Bihel
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 19:09
-
102.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 19:09
-
103.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 19:47
-
104.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 20:43
-
105.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 20:47
-
106.
José Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:23
-
107.
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
(COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 21:23
-
108.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:26
-
109.
Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
+ 22:44
-
110.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:55
-
111.
Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 22:57
-
112.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 22:59
-
113.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 25:03
-
114.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 25:16
-
115.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Equipe Cycliste de l\'Armée de Terre)
+ 27:08
-
116.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 33:00
-
117.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
+ 33:21
-
118.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 34:21