Herren: Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 19.04.2015
Strecke: Zamora - Alto de Lubián
Distanz: 179.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
4:38:35
-
2.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:43
-
6.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:47
-
7.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 0:47
-
8.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:47
-
10.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:54
-
11.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:57
-
12.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:02
-
13.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 1:29
-
14.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:29
-
15.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:29
-
16.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:35
-
17.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:38
-
18.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:39
-
19.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:41
-
20.
Jóni Silva Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:41
-
21.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 1:54
-
22.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 1:55
-
23.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:23
-
24.
Victor Martin Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:23
-
25.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:23
-
26.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 2:23
-
27.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:23
-
28.
Óscar González
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 2:29
-
29.
Moreno Giampaolo
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 2:37
-
30.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:54
-
31.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 2:54
-
32.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 3:12
-
33.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Spain)
+ 3:12
-
34.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 3:12
-
35.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 3:30
-
36.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 3:30
-
37.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:30
-
38.
Joao Pereira
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 3:30
-
39.
Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 3:34
-
40.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 3:34
-
41.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 3:58
-
42.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:00
-
43.
Israel Nuno Arguelles
(ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 4:00
-
44.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 4:05
-
45.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:20
-
46.
Gian Marco Di Francesco
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 4:20
-
47.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 4:49
-
48.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 5:34
-
49.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:34
-
50.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 5:52
-
51.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:52
-
52.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 6:20
-
53.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 6:20
-
54.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 6:20
-
55.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 6:20
-
56.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:05
-
57.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
+ 7:25
-
58.
Adellyn Cruz
(DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 7:25
-
59.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:38
-
60.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:18
-
61.
Fabian Brintrup
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 8:18
-
62.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Spain)
+ 8:18
-
63.
Ruben Menendez Velasco
(ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 8:47
-
64.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:17
-
65.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 9:28
-
66.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 9:31
-
67.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 9:31
-
68.
Vasily Neustroev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 9:51
-
69.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 10:19
-
70.
Ike Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 10:21
-
71.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 10:32
-
72.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:28
-
73.
Cristian Astals Fernandez (ESP, Spain)
+ 11:28
-
74.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 11:57
-
75.
Kobus Hereijgers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 12:10
-
76.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 12:57
-
77.
Aitor González
(ESP, Spain)
+ 12:57
-
78.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:57
-
79.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:57
-
80.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Efapel)
+ 12:57
-
81.
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
(COL, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 13:11
-
82.
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
(ESP, Spain)
+ 13:25
-
83.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 13:25
-
84.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 13:30
-
85.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 14:52
-
86.
Diogo Nunes
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 14:52
-
87.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 15:00
-
88.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 15:42
-
89.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 17:40
-
90.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 17:40
-
91.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 17:40
-
92.
Timon Van Reek
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 18:24
-
93.
Daan Meijers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 18:27
-
94.
Dex Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 18:27
-
95.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 18:41
-
96.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:41
-
97.
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 21:40
-
98.
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
(ESP, Spain)
+ 21:40
-
99.
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
(POR, Efapel)
+ 21:40
-
100.
Samuel Magalhães
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 21:40
-
101.
Fabio Tuzi
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 22:09
-
102.
Raffaele Radice
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 22:09
-
103.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Spain)
+ 23:14
-
DNF.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
13:18:36
-
2.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:16
-
3.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:47
-
5.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 0:57
-
6.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:57
-
7.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:27
-
9.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 1:39
-
10.
Francisco Mancebo Perez
(ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:49
-
11.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:54
-
12.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:00
-
13.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 2:04
-
14.
Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 2:30
-
15.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:33
-
16.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 2:42
-
17.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:48
-
18.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 2:54
-
19.
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 3:01
-
20.
Sergey Shilov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 3:06
-
21.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:08
-
22.
Jóni Silva Brandão
(POR, Efapel)
+ 3:10
-
23.
Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:30
-
24.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:36
-
25.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 3:40
-
26.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 3:55
-
27.
Victor Martin Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 3:55
-
28.
Adrian Gonzalez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 4:08
-
29.
Óscar González
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 4:10
-
30.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:11
-
31.
Antonio Santoro
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 4:14
-
32.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 4:19
-
33.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 4:29
-
34.
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:41
-
35.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 4:42
-
36.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:27
-
37.
Juan Ignacio Pérez (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 5:40
-
38.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 5:40
-
39.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Spain)
+ 5:46
-
40.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:52
-
41.
Gian Marco Di Francesco
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 5:52
-
42.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 5:56
-
43.
Israel Nuno Arguelles
(ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 6:06
-
44.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 7:01
-
45.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:11
-
46.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 7:34
-
47.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 7:40
-
48.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 8:26
-
49.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:45
-
50.
Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 8:46
-
51.
Moreno Giampaolo
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 8:53
-
52.
Eneko Lizarralde
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 9:29
-
53.
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
(POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 9:41
-
54.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:27
-
55.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 10:59
-
56.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 11:00
-
57.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 11:13
-
58.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:23
-
59.
Dmitry Sokolov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 11:42
-
60.
Ike Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 11:53
-
61.
David Da Silva Livramento
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 12:12
-
62.
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:57
-
63.
Joao Pereira
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 13:00
-
64.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:32
-
65.
Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 13:43
-
66.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:11
-
67.
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
(POR, Efapel)
+ 14:38
-
68.
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Colombia)
+ 16:04
-
69.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 17:01
-
70.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Spain)
+ 17:11
-
71.
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
(ESP, Spain)
+ 17:14
-
72.
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 17:42
-
73.
Vasily Neustroev
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 18:34
-
74.
Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 19:49
-
75.
Cristian Astals Fernandez (ESP, Spain)
+ 20:11
-
76.
Imanol Estevez
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 20:12
-
77.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 20:13
-
78.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:15
-
79.
Ibai Salas
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 20:43
-
80.
Adellyn Cruz
(DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 20:44
-
81.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 21:46
-
82.
Ruben Menendez Velasco
(ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 22:06
-
83.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 22:19
-
84.
Aitor González
(ESP, Spain)
+ 22:59
-
85.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:23
-
86.
Fabian Brintrup
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 23:44
-
87.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
+ 24:00
-
88.
Kobus Hereijgers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 25:29
-
89.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 26:30
-
90.
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
(ESP, Murias Taldea)
+ 28:06
-
91.
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
(COL, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 28:33
-
92.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa)
+ 28:51
-
93.
Diogo Nunes
(POR, Team Tavira)
+ 30:18
-
94.
Samuel Magalhães
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 31:07
-
95.
Daan Meijers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 32:23
-
96.
Dex Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 32:55
-
97.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Spain)
+ 32:56
-
98.
Dario Hernandez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 33:06
-
99.
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
(POR, Efapel)
+ 34:59
-
100.
Raffaele Radice
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 35:28
-
101.
Timon Van Reek
(NED, Cyclingteam Join\'s - de Rijke)
+ 37:18
-
102.
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
(ESP, Spain)
+ 42:31
-
103.
Fabio Tuzi
(ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega)
+ 43:10