Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.04.2015
Strecke: Aia - Aia
Distanz: 18.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
28:46
-
2.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:30
-
8.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:42
-
12.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:43
-
13.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:48
-
14.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:48
-
15.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:51
-
16.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:52
-
17.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:54
-
18.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
19.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:59
-
20.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:01
-
21.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:01
-
22.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:03
-
23.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:08
-
24.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11
-
25.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
26.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
27.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 1:19
-
28.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
29.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:26
-
30.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:42
-
31.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:44
-
32.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:46
-
33.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:46
-
34.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:48
-
35.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:52
-
36.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:54
-
37.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:56
-
38.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:58
-
39.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:00
-
40.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:01
-
41.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:05
-
42.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:06
-
43.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:07
-
44.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09
-
45.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:10
-
46.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:12
-
47.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:16
-
48.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:18
-
49.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:19
-
50.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:20
-
51.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:27
-
52.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:29
-
53.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:34
-
54.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:35
-
55.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:35
-
56.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:37
-
57.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:39
-
58.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:40
-
59.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:41
-
60.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:45
-
61.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:45
-
62.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:46
-
63.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:46
-
64.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:47
-
65.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:47
-
66.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:52
-
67.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:53
-
68.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:57
-
69.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:59
-
70.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:04
-
71.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:05
-
72.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:14
-
73.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:21
-
74.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:24
-
75.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:25
-
76.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:26
-
77.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:33
-
78.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
79.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:39
-
80.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:42
-
81.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:44
-
82.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:44
-
83.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:49
-
84.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:54
-
85.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:56
-
86.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:57
-
87.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:01
-
88.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:01
-
89.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:02
-
90.
Eduard Beltran
(COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:03
-
91.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:03
-
92.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:09
-
93.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:13
-
94.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:14
-
95.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:18
-
96.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:22
-
97.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:25
-
98.
Julian Arredondo
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:28
-
99.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:28
-
100.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:34
-
101.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:35
-
102.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:45
-
103.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:56
-
104.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:08
-
105.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:36
-
106.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 6:58
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
21:49:38
-
2.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:38
-
5.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:46
-
6.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:06
-
7.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:14
-
8.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:15
-
9.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:25
-
10.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:33
-
11.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:35
-
12.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 1:37
-
13.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:55
-
14.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
15.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:11
-
16.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:16
-
17.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:07
-
18.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:29
-
19.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:29
-
20.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:48
-
21.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:51
-
22.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:52
-
23.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:23
-
24.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:43
-
25.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:47
-
26.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:02
-
27.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:10
-
28.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:36
-
29.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 12:10
-
30.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:56
-
31.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:06
-
32.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 13:12
-
33.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:06
-
34.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:15
-
35.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:17
-
36.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:26
-
37.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:38
-
38.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:40
-
39.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:02
-
40.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 19:18
-
41.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 19:27
-
42.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:38
-
43.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:49
-
44.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:57
-
45.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 20:59
-
46.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 21:56
-
47.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:00
-
48.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 22:07
-
49.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:36
-
50.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:32
-
51.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:40
-
52.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 29:14
-
53.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:05
-
54.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:52
-
55.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 34:57
-
56.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 35:11
-
57.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 35:16
-
58.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 35:49
-
59.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 36:00
-
60.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 38:37
-
61.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 39:12
-
62.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:45
-
63.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 39:50
-
64.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 39:57
-
65.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 40:42
-
66.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 40:52
-
67.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 42:52
-
68.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 44:25
-
69.
Julian Arredondo
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 44:44
-
70.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 45:14
-
71.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 46:14
-
72.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 46:46
-
73.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 47:15
-
74.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 47:58
-
75.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 49:22
-
76.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 49:44
-
77.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:37
-
78.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 50:53
-
79.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 51:05
-
80.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 51:26
-
81.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 51:30
-
82.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 52:40
-
83.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 53:12
-
84.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 53:17
-
85.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 55:23
-
86.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 55:52
-
87.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 56:13
-
88.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 56:24
-
89.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 56:25
-
90.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 57:16
-
91.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 57:27
-
92.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 57:47
-
93.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 57:52
-
94.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 58:27
-
95.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 58:40
-
96.
Eduard Beltran
(COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 59:23
-
97.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:00:03
-
98.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:01
-
99.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:20
-
100.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:02:38
-
101.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:04:04
-
102.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:04:24
-
103.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:04:32
-
104.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:05:39
-
105.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:05:56
-
106.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:09:10