Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 09.04.2015
Strecke: Zumarraga - Eibar/Arrate
Distanz: 162.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
4:05:10
-
2.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
15.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:23
-
16.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
18.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:47
-
19.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
20.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
21.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
22.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
23.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:22
-
24.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:56
-
25.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:56
-
26.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
27.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27
-
28.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:34
-
29.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:42
-
30.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:42
-
31.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:42
-
32.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:42
-
33.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:42
-
34.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:42
-
35.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:19
-
36.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:58
-
37.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 6:17
-
38.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:19
-
39.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:28
-
40.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:54
-
41.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 7:29
-
42.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 7:53
-
43.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:53
-
44.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
45.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 7:53
-
46.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:53
-
47.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 7:53
-
48.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:53
-
49.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:53
-
50.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:53
-
51.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:53
-
52.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:53
-
53.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 7:53
-
54.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:03
-
55.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:14
-
56.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:14
-
57.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:14
-
58.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:14
-
59.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:55
-
60.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:55
-
61.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 10:55
-
62.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:55
-
63.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 11:14
-
64.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:19
-
65.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:22
-
66.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 12:22
-
67.
Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:22
-
68.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 15:31
-
69.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:34
-
70.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:34
-
71.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:15
-
72.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:15
-
73.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 19:15
-
74.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:15
-
75.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:15
-
76.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:15
-
77.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:15
-
78.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 19:15
-
79.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:15
-
80.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:52
-
81.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 20:52
-
82.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 20:52
-
83.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:52
-
84.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 20:52
-
85.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 20:52
-
86.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 20:52
-
87.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 20:52
-
88.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:46
-
89.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 21:46
-
90.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:46
-
91.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:46
-
92.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:46
-
93.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:46
-
94.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
95.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:46
-
96.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
97.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:46
-
98.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:46
-
99.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:46
-
100.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
101.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:46
-
102.
Julian Arredondo
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:46
-
103.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:46
-
104.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:46
-
105.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 21:46
-
106.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 21:46
-
107.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:46
-
108.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:46
-
109.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:46
-
110.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 21:46
-
111.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 21:46
-
112.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:46
-
113.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 21:46
-
114.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:46
-
115.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:46
-
116.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:46
-
117.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:46
-
118.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 21:46
-
119.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:46
-
120.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:46
-
121.
Eduard Beltran
(COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:46
-
122.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 21:46
-
123.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:46
-
124.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:46
-
125.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 21:46
-
126.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:46
-
127.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 21:46
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sergio Luis Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
17:13:51
-
2.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:26
-
13.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:30
-
14.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
15.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:30
-
16.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
17.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:18
-
18.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19
-
19.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:21
-
20.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:45
-
21.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:06
-
22.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:24
-
23.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:07
-
24.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:19
-
25.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:32
-
26.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:00
-
27.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:22
-
28.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:23
-
29.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:08
-
30.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:02
-
31.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:05
-
32.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:46
-
33.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 8:09
-
34.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:22
-
35.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 8:33
-
36.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:53
-
37.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:11
-
38.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:25
-
39.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:27
-
40.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:29
-
41.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 11:53
-
42.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:30
-
43.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:33
-
44.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:33
-
45.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:31
-
46.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:48
-
47.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 15:02
-
48.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 16:08
-
49.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:18
-
50.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:03
-
51.
Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:07
-
52.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:38
-
53.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:41
-
54.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:44
-
55.
Andre Cardoso
(POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:54
-
56.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 21:01
-
57.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:56
-
58.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:22
-
59.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:02
-
60.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 24:03
-
61.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:30
-
62.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:22
-
63.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:26
-
64.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 26:54
-
65.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:07
-
66.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 27:08
-
67.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 29:00
-
68.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:15
-
69.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 29:23
-
70.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 29:35
-
71.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:48
-
72.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 29:54
-
73.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:14
-
74.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:45
-
75.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 32:12
-
76.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 32:35
-
77.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 32:38
-
78.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 32:49
-
79.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 33:03
-
80.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 33:06
-
81.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 33:19
-
82.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:42
-
83.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 33:44
-
84.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 34:23
-
85.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 34:28
-
86.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 35:00
-
87.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 35:03
-
88.
Julian Arredondo
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 35:22
-
89.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 36:15
-
90.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:15
-
91.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:15
-
92.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 38:19
-
93.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 38:57
-
94.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 39:17
-
95.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 39:56
-
96.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:32
-
97.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 40:39
-
98.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 40:50
-
99.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 41:48
-
100.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 41:50
-
101.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 43:00
-
102.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 43:11
-
103.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 43:11
-
104.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 43:13
-
105.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 43:22
-
106.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:33
-
107.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 43:57
-
108.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 44:12
-
109.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 44:12
-
110.
Eduard Beltran
(COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 44:22
-
111.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 44:45
-
112.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 44:57
-
113.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 45:09
-
114.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 45:59
-
115.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:28
-
116.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 46:39
-
117.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 47:26
-
118.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 48:13
-
119.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 48:17
-
120.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 48:38
-
121.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 50:37
-
122.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 50:57
-
123.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 50:57
-
124.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 51:15
-
125.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 51:23
-
126.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 55:40
-
127.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 59:34