Herren: Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 07.04.2015
Strecke: Bilbao - Vitoria-Gasteiz
Distanz: 175.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
4:32:32
-
2.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
12.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
70.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
78.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
94.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:20
-
99.
José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:28
-
100.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:28
-
101.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:28
-
102.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:28
-
103.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:37
-
104.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:37
-
105.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:06
-
106.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:34
-
107.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:34
-
108.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:34
-
109.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:34
-
110.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:34
-
111.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
112.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 3:30
-
113.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:07
-
114.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:07
-
115.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:07
-
116.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:38
-
117.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:38
-
118.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:38
-
119.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:38
-
120.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 5:38
-
121.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 5:38
-
122.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 5:38
-
123.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:38
-
124.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:38
-
125.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:38
-
126.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 5:38
-
127.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:38
-
128.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 5:38
-
129.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 6:35
-
130.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:18
-
131.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:18
-
132.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 8:18
-
133.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:18
-
134.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:18
-
135.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 8:18
-
136.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 12:22
-
137.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 12:29
-
138.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 12:29
-
139.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 12:29
-
140.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 12:29
-
DNF.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
-
DNF.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNS.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNS.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
-
DNS.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNS.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
8:29:39
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Chris Anker Sørensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
54.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
60.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:06
-
62.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:34
-
63.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:34
-
64.
Sander Armée
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:34
-
65.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 3:09
-
66.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 3:09
-
67.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:09
-
68.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:09
-
69.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:09
-
70.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:09
-
71.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:09
-
72.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:09
-
73.
Mikaël Cherel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:09
-
74.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:09
-
75.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 3:09
-
76.
Fränk Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:09
-
77.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 3:09
-
78.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:09
-
79.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:09
-
80.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 3:09
-
81.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:09
-
82.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:37
-
83.
José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:37
-
84.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:37
-
85.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:46
-
86.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:43
-
87.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:38
-
88.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:49
-
89.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 6:26
-
90.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 6:39
-
91.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:12
-
92.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:44
-
93.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:44
-
94.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:44
-
95.
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
(COL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 7:44
-
96.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 7:44
-
97.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 7:58
-
98.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 8:42
-
99.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:42
-
100.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 8:47
-
101.
Michal Golas
(POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 9:02
-
102.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:01
-
103.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 10:05
-
104.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 10:05
-
105.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 10:05
-
106.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:05
-
107.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:05
-
108.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 10:05
-
109.
Carter Jones
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 10:05
-
110.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:05
-
111.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 10:05
-
112.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:16
-
113.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:27
-
114.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 11:39
-
115.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 11:39
-
116.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 11:39
-
117.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:51
-
118.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 13:08
-
119.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 13:22
-
120.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 13:22
-
121.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 13:22
-
122.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:22
-
123.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:22
-
124.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 13:22
-
125.
Evgeni Petrov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 14:12
-
126.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 14:12
-
127.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 14:19
-
128.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:20
-
129.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 15:31
-
130.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 15:43
-
131.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 15:43
-
132.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 16:02
-
133.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:02
-
134.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:00
-
135.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 18:23
-
136.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 18:23
-
137.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 21:11
-
138.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 22:34
-
139.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 22:34
-
140.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 22:34