Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.03.2015
Strecke: Rieti - Porto Sant'Elpidio
Distanz: 210.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
5:04:13
-
2.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:19
-
57.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
58.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:23
-
59.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:23
-
60.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 0:23
-
61.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:26
-
63.
Maxime Méderel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
64.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:26
-
65.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:39
-
66.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:39
-
67.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:42
-
68.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:42
-
69.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:42
-
70.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:42
-
71.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:42
-
72.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
73.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 0:42
-
74.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:42
-
75.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:01
-
76.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:01
-
77.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:05
-
78.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:14
-
79.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:28
-
80.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:35
-
81.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:37
-
82.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:37
-
83.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:42
-
84.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:42
-
85.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
86.
Perrig Quéméneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:42
-
87.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:42
-
88.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:42
-
89.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 1:42
-
90.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:42
-
91.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:42
-
92.
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:42
-
93.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:42
-
94.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:54
-
95.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 4:57
-
96.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 4:57
-
97.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:11
-
98.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 6:49
-
99.
Vincent Jérôme
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:26
-
100.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:26
-
101.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 11:26
-
102.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 11:26
-
103.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 11:26
-
104.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 11:26
-
105.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:26
-
106.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:26
-
107.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 11:26
-
108.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:26
-
109.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:26
-
110.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 11:26
-
111.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:26
-
112.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 11:26
-
113.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:26
-
114.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 11:26
-
115.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:26
-
116.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 11:26
-
117.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:26
-
118.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 11:26
-
119.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 11:26
-
120.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:26
-
121.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 11:26
-
122.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:26
-
123.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 11:26
-
124.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 11:26
-
125.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 11:26
-
126.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 11:26
-
127.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 11:26
-
128.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 11:26
-
129.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 11:26
-
130.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 11:26
-
131.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 11:26
-
132.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 11:26
-
133.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 11:26
-
134.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 11:26
-
135.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 11:26
-
136.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 11:26
-
137.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 11:26
-
138.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 11:26
-
139.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 11:26
-
140.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 11:26
-
DNF.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
-
DNF.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
-
DNF.
Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
-
DNF.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
-
DNF.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNS.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
-
DNS.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
-
DNS.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
24:58:58
-
2.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:39
-
3.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:48
-
4.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:57
-
5.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:03
-
6.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:04
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:06
-
8.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:07
-
9.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:12
-
10.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
11.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:15
-
12.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:22
-
13.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:23
-
14.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:47
-
15.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 2:03
-
16.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:05
-
17.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:12
-
18.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:23
-
19.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:27
-
20.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 2:48
-
21.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:50
-
22.
José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 3:17
-
23.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 3:22
-
24.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:26
-
25.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:51
-
26.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 3:58
-
27.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:43
-
28.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 6:41
-
29.
Alex Cano Ardila
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:13
-
30.
Leopold König
(CZE, Team Sky)
+ 9:08
-
31.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 9:32
-
32.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:20
-
33.
Maxime Méderel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:33
-
34.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 10:37
-
35.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 10:47
-
36.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 11:04
-
37.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 12:12
-
38.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:32
-
39.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 15:12
-
40.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 18:08
-
41.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:23
-
42.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:45
-
43.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:50
-
44.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 19:51
-
45.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:34
-
46.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 20:41
-
47.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 21:49
-
48.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 22:00
-
49.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:11
-
50.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 22:30
-
51.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 22:49
-
52.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 23:36
-
53.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 23:48
-
54.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 24:11
-
55.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 24:17
-
56.
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
(COL, Colombia)
+ 25:44
-
57.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 25:46
-
58.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 25:48
-
59.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 26:26
-
60.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:27
-
61.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 26:59
-
62.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 27:38
-
63.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 28:09
-
64.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 28:20
-
65.
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
(COL, Colombia)
+ 28:50
-
66.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 29:11
-
67.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 29:12
-
68.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 29:17
-
69.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 29:22
-
70.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 30:22
-
71.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 30:32
-
72.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 31:16
-
73.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 31:51
-
74.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 32:24
-
75.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 32:30
-
76.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 32:51
-
77.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 32:54
-
78.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:57
-
79.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 32:58
-
80.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 33:13
-
81.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 33:15
-
82.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 33:20
-
83.
Perrig Quéméneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 34:31
-
84.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 34:46
-
85.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 35:00
-
86.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 35:37
-
87.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 35:38
-
88.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 36:30
-
89.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 36:40
-
90.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 37:31
-
91.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 39:42
-
92.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 40:31
-
93.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 40:34
-
94.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 40:51
-
95.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 40:56
-
96.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 41:38
-
97.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 41:45
-
98.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 42:20
-
99.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 42:48
-
100.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 43:00
-
101.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 43:10
-
102.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 43:38
-
103.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 43:46
-
104.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 43:51
-
105.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 43:51
-
106.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 43:57
-
107.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 44:18
-
108.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 44:44
-
109.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 44:49
-
110.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 45:22
-
111.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 46:43
-
112.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:43
-
113.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 46:53
-
114.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 47:33
-
115.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 47:41
-
116.
Vincent Jérôme
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 48:31
-
117.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 48:52
-
118.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 49:23
-
119.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 49:54
-
120.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 49:56
-
121.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 50:38
-
122.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 53:04
-
123.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 54:15
-
124.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 54:27
-
125.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 54:44
-
126.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 54:47
-
127.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 55:40
-
128.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 55:59
-
129.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 56:05
-
130.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora - Argon 18)
+ 56:10
-
131.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 56:20
-
132.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 56:39
-
133.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 57:07
-
134.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 57:39
-
135.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01:10
-
136.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:01:14
-
137.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:01:19
-
138.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 1:12:02
-
139.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
+ 1:18:11
-
140.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18:27