Herren: Tour Down Under (AUS)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour Down Under (AUS)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 23.01.2015
Strecke: Glenelg - Mount Barker
Distanz: 145.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
3:24:28
-
2.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jack Haig
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
50.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Daniel McConnell
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
60.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Robert Power
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
73.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
89.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:20
-
98.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:20
-
99.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:20
-
100.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 3:20
-
101.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 3:20
-
102.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:20
-
103.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:20
-
104.
Neil van der Ploeg
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 3:20
-
105.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:20
-
106.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 3:20
-
107.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:20
-
108.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 3:20
-
109.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:20
-
110.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:20
-
111.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:20
-
112.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:45
-
113.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:45
-
114.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:45
-
115.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:45
-
116.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:45
-
117.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:45
-
118.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:45
-
119.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:45
-
120.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:40
-
121.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:45
-
122.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 4:45
-
123.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 4:45
-
124.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 13:23
-
125.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 13:23
-
126.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:23
-
127.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:23
-
128.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:23
-
129.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:23
-
130.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:23
-
DNF.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
13:41:34
-
2.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Jack Haig
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:15
-
9.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:25
-
13.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:25
-
14.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:25
-
15.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:28
-
18.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:31
-
20.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
21.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:31
-
22.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
23.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
24.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:37
-
25.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:39
-
26.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
27.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:45
-
28.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Team Katusha)
+ 0:52
-
29.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:52
-
30.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:52
-
31.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:52
-
32.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:52
-
33.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:00
-
34.
Daniel McConnell
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:00
-
35.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:17
-
36.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
37.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:24
-
38.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:24
-
39.
Robert Power
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 1:25
-
40.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
41.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:34
-
42.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:34
-
43.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:38
-
44.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
45.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:52
-
46.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:59
-
47.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:59
-
48.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:06
-
49.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:09
-
50.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 2:09
-
51.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:33
-
52.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:41
-
53.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 2:42
-
54.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:51
-
55.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:58
-
56.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:03
-
57.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:05
-
58.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 3:06
-
59.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:41
-
60.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:42
-
61.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:45
-
62.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:45
-
63.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:51
-
64.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:52
-
65.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 4:08
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:31
-
67.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:44
-
68.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:52
-
69.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 5:06
-
70.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:11
-
71.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:16
-
72.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:18
-
73.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:28
-
74.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:54
-
75.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:10
-
76.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 6:44
-
77.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:57
-
78.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 7:24
-
79.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:24
-
80.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:30
-
81.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:44
-
82.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:51
-
83.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:55
-
84.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:57
-
85.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:14
-
86.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 8:20
-
87.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:55
-
88.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 9:29
-
89.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 9:39
-
90.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 9:45
-
91.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 9:56
-
92.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:13
-
93.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:32
-
94.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:18
-
95.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 11:32
-
96.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:35
-
97.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:38
-
98.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 11:49
-
99.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:09
-
100.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 12:32
-
101.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:44
-
102.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 13:31
-
103.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 14:00
-
104.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:04
-
105.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 15:18
-
106.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 15:46
-
107.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 15:47
-
108.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 16:25
-
109.
Neil van der Ploeg
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 17:53
-
110.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:12
-
111.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 18:12
-
112.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 18:33
-
113.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 18:44
-
114.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 18:51
-
115.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 19:04
-
116.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 20:01
-
117.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:24
-
118.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:46
-
119.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 25:23
-
120.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:54
-
121.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 26:52
-
122.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 29:05
-
123.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 31:17
-
124.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:41
-
125.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 35:51
-
126.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 36:56
-
127.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 38:49
-
128.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 38:51
-
129.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 42:02
-
130.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 45:02