Herren: Tour Down Under (AUS)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour Down Under (AUS)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 21.01.2015
Strecke: Unley - Stirling
Distanz: 150.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3:42:24
-
2.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
34.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Daniel McConnell
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
49.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:25
-
50.
Robert Power
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:25
-
51.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:28
-
52.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
53.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
54.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:32
-
55.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
56.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
57.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:34
-
58.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:34
-
59.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:34
-
60.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:34
-
61.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:46
-
62.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:49
-
63.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:49
-
64.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
65.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:52
-
66.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:57
-
67.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:07
-
68.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:07
-
69.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:07
-
70.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:07
-
71.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:07
-
72.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:07
-
73.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:07
-
74.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
75.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:21
-
76.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:26
-
77.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:26
-
78.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:26
-
79.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:33
-
80.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
81.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:36
-
82.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:36
-
83.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:36
-
84.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:36
-
85.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
86.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:09
-
87.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:00
-
88.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:16
-
89.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 3:32
-
90.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:52
-
91.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:52
-
92.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:10
-
93.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 4:10
-
94.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 4:10
-
95.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:10
-
96.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:10
-
97.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:10
-
98.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:10
-
99.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:46
-
100.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:48
-
101.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 5:48
-
102.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:48
-
103.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:48
-
104.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:48
-
105.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:48
-
106.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 5:48
-
107.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:48
-
108.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:48
-
109.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:48
-
110.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 5:48
-
111.
Neil van der Ploeg
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 5:48
-
112.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:48
-
113.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:48
-
114.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:48
-
115.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:59
-
116.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 10:12
-
117.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:39
-
118.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:43
-
119.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:43
-
120.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 13:43
-
121.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 13:43
-
122.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:43
-
123.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:43
-
124.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:43
-
125.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:43
-
126.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:43
-
127.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:43
-
128.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 13:43
-
129.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 13:43
-
130.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 13:43
-
131.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 19:36
-
132.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 19:48
-
DNF.
Michael Kolar (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
6:41:55
-
2.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Luis León Sánchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
18.
Jack Haig
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:13
-
19.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
23.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Alexey Tsatevich
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Sergey Lagutin
(UZB, Team Katusha)
+ 0:13
-
26.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Travis Meyer
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
31.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:13
-
32.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
33.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
34.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
35.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:13
-
36.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
43.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
44.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
45.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:13
-
46.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:13
-
47.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
48.
Daniel McConnell
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:13
-
49.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:38
-
50.
Robert Power
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 0:38
-
51.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:40
-
52.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
53.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:45
-
54.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:45
-
55.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:47
-
56.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
57.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
58.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:58
-
59.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:59
-
60.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
61.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:04
-
62.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
63.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:05
-
64.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:10
-
65.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:20
-
66.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:20
-
67.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:20
-
68.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
69.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:20
-
70.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20
-
71.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:20
-
72.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:34
-
73.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:39
-
74.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:46
-
75.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:46
-
76.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46
-
77.
Stef Clement
(NED, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:46
-
78.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:49
-
79.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:49
-
80.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:49
-
81.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:54
-
82.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:02
-
83.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 2:19
-
84.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:22
-
85.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:27
-
86.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:13
-
87.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:29
-
88.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:05
-
89.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:10
-
90.
Steele von Hoff
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 4:23
-
91.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:23
-
92.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:23
-
93.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:23
-
94.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:42
-
95.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:59
-
96.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:01
-
97.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:01
-
98.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:01
-
99.
Alex Edmondson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 6:01
-
100.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:01
-
101.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 6:01
-
102.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 6:01
-
103.
Neil van der Ploeg
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 6:01
-
104.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:18
-
105.
Campbell Flakemore
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:22
-
106.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:47
-
107.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 7:19
-
108.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 7:29
-
109.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:09
-
110.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 10:03
-
111.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 10:03
-
112.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 10:25
-
113.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 11:41
-
114.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:52
-
115.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:12
-
116.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:50
-
117.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, UniSA-Australia)
+ 13:56
-
118.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 13:56
-
119.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 13:56
-
120.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:56
-
121.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 13:56
-
122.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:13
-
123.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:21
-
124.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 14:40
-
125.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 15:13
-
126.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 16:23
-
127.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 19:49
-
128.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 20:01
-
129.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 20:07
-
130.
Jordan Kerby
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 20:07
-
131.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:07
-
132.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:07