Herren: Tour de France (FRA)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour de France (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 05.07.2014
Strecke: Leeds - Harrogate
Distanz: 190.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
4:44:07
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
18.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
John Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
73.
José Serpa
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
93.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
121.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
140.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 1:28
-
166.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:30
-
167.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:30
-
168.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:30
-
169.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:30
-
170.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:30
-
171.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:50
-
172.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:50
-
173.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:54
-
174.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:05
-
175.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:05
-
176.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:05
-
177.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:05
-
178.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:15
-
179.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:22
-
180.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:22
-
181.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:25
-
182.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:29
-
183.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:29
-
184.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 2:29
-
185.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:39
-
186.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:39
-
187.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:39
-
188.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:39
-
189.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 3:11
-
190.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:11
-
191.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:37
-
192.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:37
-
193.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:47
-
194.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 3:47
-
195.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:52
-
196.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:52
-
197.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 14:09
-
198.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
4:44:07
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
9.
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
18.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rui Alberto Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jean-Christophe Péraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
John Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Peter Stetina
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
72.
José Serpa
(COL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
92.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Cedric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
120.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Jens Voigt
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Benat Intxausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
139.
José Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Jean Marc Marino
(FRA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
166.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
167.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
168.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
169.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
170.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
171.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
172.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
173.
Lars Boom
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling)
+ 0:20
-
174.
Lars Bak
(DEN, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 1:28
-
175.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 1:30
-
176.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 1:30
-
177.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:30
-
178.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 1:30
-
179.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:50
-
180.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:50
-
181.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:54
-
182.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:05
-
183.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:05
-
184.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:15
-
185.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 2:22
-
186.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:25
-
187.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:29
-
188.
Gregory Henderson
(NZL, Lotto-Belisol)
+ 2:29
-
189.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 2:29
-
190.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:39
-
191.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team Netapp-Endura)
+ 3:11
-
192.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:37
-
193.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 3:47
-
194.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin - Sharp)
+ 4:15
-
195.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:52
-
196.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:52
-
197.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 14:09
-
198.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 14:09