Herren: Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Tour de Suisse (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 17.06.2014
Strecke: Heiden - Ossingen
Distanz: 160.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
3:35:03
-
2.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
20.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:04
-
21.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
22.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Nino Schurter
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:04
-
24.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
25.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
26.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
28.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
29.
Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
30.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
31.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
32.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
33.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
34.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:04
-
35.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
36.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
37.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
38.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
39.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:04
-
40.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
41.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
42.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
43.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:04
-
44.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:04
-
45.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
46.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
47.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
48.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
49.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
50.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
51.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
52.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
53.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
54.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
55.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
56.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:04
-
57.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
58.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
59.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
60.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
61.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:04
-
62.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
63.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
64.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
65.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
66.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:04
-
67.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
68.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
69.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
70.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
71.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:04
-
72.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
73.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
74.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
75.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
76.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:04
-
77.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
78.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
79.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
80.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
81.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:04
-
82.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
83.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
84.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
85.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
86.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
87.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
88.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
89.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 0:04
-
90.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
91.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
92.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
93.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
94.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:04
-
95.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
96.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:04
-
97.
Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:04
-
98.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
99.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:04
-
100.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
101.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:04
-
102.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:04
-
103.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
104.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:04
-
105.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
106.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 0:04
-
107.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
108.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
109.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
110.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:04
-
111.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:04
-
112.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
113.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
114.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
115.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:04
-
116.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
117.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:04
-
118.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
119.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:04
-
120.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
121.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:04
-
122.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:04
-
123.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
124.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:04
-
125.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:04
-
126.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:04
-
127.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
128.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:04
-
129.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:04
-
130.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:04
-
131.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:04
-
132.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
133.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:33
-
134.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:33
-
135.
Maximilian Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:37
-
136.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:37
-
137.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:40
-
138.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:40
-
139.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
140.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
141.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:52
-
142.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:52
-
143.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:52
-
144.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:52
-
145.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:59
-
146.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:01
-
147.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24
-
148.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
149.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
150.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26
-
151.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:26
-
152.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:30
-
153.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:32
-
154.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:34
-
155.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:44
-
156.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:11
-
157.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:17
-
158.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:24
-
159.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:24
-
160.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:24
-
161.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 3:11
-
162.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 3:11
-
163.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:17
-
164.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:17
-
165.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 11:55
-
166.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 15:00
-
DNF.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
-
DNF.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
14:19:41
-
2.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:29
-
11.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
12.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:31
-
13.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:36
-
15.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:36
-
16.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:37
-
17.
Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:38
-
18.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:38
-
19.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:39
-
20.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:43
-
21.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:43
-
22.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
23.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
24.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:46
-
25.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
26.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:51
-
27.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:52
-
28.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:53
-
29.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:55
-
30.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:58
-
31.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
32.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:02
-
33.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:04
-
34.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04
-
35.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:10
-
36.
Johann Tschopp
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
37.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:16
-
38.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:17
-
39.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:17
-
40.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:19
-
41.
Kevin Seeldrayers
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:23
-
42.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:26
-
43.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:26
-
44.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:36
-
45.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:43
-
46.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:43
-
47.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:02
-
48.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:07
-
49.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:12
-
50.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:19
-
51.
Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 2:19
-
52.
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:31
-
53.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:32
-
54.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 2:46
-
55.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:48
-
56.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 2:54
-
57.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:10
-
58.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 3:12
-
59.
Christiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:26
-
60.
Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:02
-
61.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:07
-
62.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 4:20
-
63.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 4:26
-
64.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:11
-
65.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:17
-
66.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:22
-
67.
Tom Danielson
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 5:23
-
68.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:53
-
69.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 5:58
-
70.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:07
-
71.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:11
-
72.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:14
-
73.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:21
-
74.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:30
-
75.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:35
-
76.
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:45
-
77.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 7:48
-
78.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:16
-
79.
Nino Schurter
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 8:28
-
80.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:42
-
81.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:49
-
82.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 9:38
-
83.
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
+ 9:45
-
84.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:38
-
85.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:42
-
86.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale)
+ 10:47
-
87.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 11:27
-
88.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:33
-
89.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:37
-
90.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:42
-
91.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:47
-
92.
Giovanni Bernaudeau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:08
-
93.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 12:25
-
94.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:25
-
95.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:16
-
96.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 13:35
-
97.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 14:08
-
98.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:30
-
99.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 14:43
-
100.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 15:05
-
101.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:09
-
102.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 16:28
-
103.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 16:45
-
104.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 18:46
-
105.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale)
+ 18:52
-
106.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 18:54
-
107.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 20:12
-
108.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:18
-
109.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 21:24
-
110.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 22:14
-
111.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:20
-
112.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 22:23
-
113.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 22:34
-
114.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
+ 22:51
-
115.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 23:19
-
116.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:47
-
117.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 23:55
-
118.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 24:02
-
119.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 24:14
-
120.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 24:24
-
121.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 24:28
-
122.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 24:30
-
123.
Maximilian Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:03
-
124.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:33
-
125.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 25:38
-
126.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 27:00
-
127.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 27:22
-
128.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 28:18
-
129.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 28:23
-
130.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:34
-
131.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 29:20
-
132.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 30:02
-
133.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 30:07
-
134.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 30:15
-
135.
Matthew Harley Goss
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 30:34
-
136.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 30:57
-
137.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 31:15
-
138.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 31:17
-
139.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 32:00
-
140.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 32:20
-
141.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha)
+ 32:42
-
142.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:45
-
143.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:50
-
144.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 32:55
-
145.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 32:56
-
146.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 33:00
-
147.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:13
-
148.
Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 33:35
-
149.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 33:45
-
150.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 35:12
-
151.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 35:16
-
152.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 35:27
-
153.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 35:30
-
154.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 35:34
-
155.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 35:42
-
156.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 35:48
-
157.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 35:49
-
158.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 35:49
-
159.
Jaroslaw Marycz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 36:23
-
160.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 36:25
-
161.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:40
-
162.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:44
-
163.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 36:53
-
164.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 37:25
-
165.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 37:44
-
166.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 40:07