Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 21. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.06.2014
Strecke: Gemona - Trieste
Distanz: 172.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luka (Mezgec, SLO)
Team Giant-Shimano
-
2.
Giacomo (Nizzolo, ITA)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
3.
Tyler (Farrar, USA)
+ Garmin Sharp
-
4.
Nacer
(Bouhanni, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
5.
Roberto (Ferrari, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
6.
Leonardo (Fabio Duque, COL)
+ Colombia
-
7.
Luca (Paolini, ITA)
+ Team Katusha
-
8.
Tosh (Van Der Sande, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
9.
Borut (Bozic, SLO)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
10.
Iljo
(Keisse, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
11.
Enrico (Battaglin, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
12.
Matteo (Montaguti, ITA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
13.
Sonny
(Colbrelli, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
14.
Marco (Canola, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
15.
Georg (Preidler, AUT)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
16.
Ben (Swift, GBR)
+ Team Sky
-
17.
Jos (Van Emden, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
18.
Alexis (Vuillermoz, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
19.
Patrick (Gretsch, GER)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
20.
Elia (Viviani, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
21.
Sébastien (Chavanel, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
22.
Enrico (Barbin, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
23.
Wilco (Kelderman, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
24.
Maarten (Tjallingii, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
25.
Rafal (Majka, POL)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
26.
Vladimir (Gusev, RUS)
+ Team Katusha
-
27.
Oscar (Gatto, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
28.
Rigoberto (Uran Uran, COL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
29.
Tom (Veelers, NED)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
30.
Cadel
(Evans, AUS)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
31.
Julien (Berard, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
32.
Domenico (Pozzovivo, ITA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
33.
Fabio (Aru, ITA)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
34.
Samuel (Sanchez, ESP)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
35.
Julien (Vermote, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
36.
Manuel (Quinziato, ITA)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
37.
Gianluca (Brambilla, ITA)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
38.
Dario (Cataldo, ITA)
+ Team Sky
-
39.
Danilo (Wyss, SUI)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
40.
Serge (Pauwels, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
41.
David (Tanner, AUS)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
42.
Sebastian (Henao Gomez, COL)
+ Team Sky
-
43.
Robert (Kiserlovski, CRO)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
44.
Damiano (Cunego, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
45.
Daniel (Moreno Fernandez, ESP)
+ Team Katusha
-
46.
Pierre (Rolland, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
47.
Paolo (Tiralongo, ITA)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
48.
Maxime (Monfort, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
49.
Enrico (Gasparotto, ITA)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
50.
Eduard (Vorganov, RUS)
+ Team Katusha
-
51.
Daniele (Ratto, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
52.
Yukiya
(Arashiro, JPN)
+ Team Europcar
-
53.
Alexandre (Geniez, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
54.
Jan (Polanc, SLO)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
55.
Salvatore (Puccio, ITA)
+ Team Sky
-
56.
Jackson (Rodriguez, VEN)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
57.
Nicolas (Roche, IRL)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
58.
Jay (Mccarthy, AUS)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
59.
Ivan (Rovny, RUS)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
60.
Bert (De Backer, BEL)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
61.
Boy
(Van Poppel, NED)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
62.
Nathan (Haas, AUS)
+ Garmin Sharp
-
63.
Ryder (Hesjedal, CAN)
+ Garmin Sharp
-
64.
André (Cardoso, POR)
+ Garmin Sharp
-
65.
Simon (Geschke, GER)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
66.
Marc (Goos, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
67.
Axel (Domont, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
68.
Martijn (Keizer, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
69.
Mikel (Landa Meana, ESP)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
70.
Albert (Timmer, NED)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
71.
Davide (Malacarne, ITA)
+ Team Europcar
-
72.
Christopher (Sutton, AUS)
+ Team Sky
-
73.
Marco (Frapporti, ITA)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
74.
Jonathan (Monsalve, VEN)
+ Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
-
75.
Ben (Hermans, BEL)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
76.
Miguel (Angel Rubiano Chavez, COL)
+ Colombia
-
77.
Franco (Pellizotti, ITA)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
78.
Johan (Le Bon, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
79.
Fumiyuki
(Beppu, JPN)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
80.
Andrey (Amador Bakkazakova, CRC)
+ Movistar Team
-
81.
Alberto (Losada Alguacil, ESP)
+ Team Katusha
-
82.
Nairo
(Alexander Quintana Rojas, COL)
+ Movistar Team
-
83.
Francisco (José Ventoso Alberdi, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
84.
Igor (Anton Hernandez, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
85.
Steve (Morabito, SUI)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
86.
Andrey (Zeits, KAZ)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
87.
Jonathan (Castroviejo Nicolas, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
88.
Ivan (Basso, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
89.
Evgeny (Petrov, RUS)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
90.
Matteo (Rabottini, ITA)
+ Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
-
91.
Manuele (Mori, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
92.
Thomas (De Gendt, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
93.
Andrea (Fedi, ITA)
+ Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
-
94.
Adam (Hansen, AUS)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
95.
Wout (Poels, NED)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
96.
José (Herrada Lopez, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
97.
Moreno (Moser, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
98.
Lars (Ytting Bak, DEN)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
99.
Maxime (Bouet, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
100.
Przemyslaw (Niemiec, POL)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
101.
Pawel (Poljanski, POL)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
102.
Rick (Flens, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
103.
Hubert (Dupont, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
104.
Eros (Capecchi, ITA)
+ Movistar Team
-
105.
Michael (Rogers, AUS)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
106.
Gorka (Izaguirre Insausti, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
107.
Winner
(Anacona Gomez, COL)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
108.
Francis (Mourey, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
109.
Simone (Ponzi, ITA)
+ Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
-
110.
Daniel (Oss, ITA)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
111.
Pieter (Serry, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
112.
Edoardo (Zardini, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
113.
Michel (Koch, GER)
+ Cannondale
-
114.
Alan (Marangoni, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
115.
Sander (Armee, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
116.
Gert (Dockx, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
117.
Michael (Hepburn, AUS)
+ Orica Greenedge
-
118.
Murilo (Antonio Fischer, BRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
119.
Bernhard (Eisel, AUT)
+ Team Sky
-
120.
Brent (Bookwalter, USA)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
121.
Tom (Stamsnijder, NED)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
122.
Jeffry (Johan Romero Corredor, COL)
+ Colombia
-
123.
Fabio (Andres Duarte Arevalo, COL)
+ Colombia
-
124.
Maxim (Belkov, RUS)
+ Team Katusha
-
125.
Yonder
(Godoy, VEN)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
126.
Jussi (Veikkanen, FIN)
+ FDJ.fr
-
127.
Perrig
(Quemeneur, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
128.
Johnny (Hoogerland, NED)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
129.
Nicola (Boem, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
130.
Riccardo (Zoidl, AUT)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
131.
Danilo (Hondo, GER)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
132.
Julian (David Arredondo Moreno, COL)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
133.
Jarlinson
(Pantano, COL)
+ Colombia
-
134.
Robinson (Eduardo Chalapud Gomez, COL)
+ Colombia
-
135.
Matteo (Bono, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
136.
Mattia (Cattaneo, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
137.
Francesco (Manuel Bongiorno, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
138.
Rodolfo (Andres Torres Agudelo, COL)
+ Colombia
-
139.
Eugenio (Alafaci, ITA)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
140.
Emanuele (Sella, ITA)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
141.
Romain (Sicard, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
142.
Marco (Bandiera, ITA)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
143.
Paolo (Longo Borghini, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
144.
Tony (Hurel, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
145.
Fabio (Felline, ITA)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
146.
Adriano (Malori, ITA)
+ Movistar Team
-
147.
Jetse
(Bol, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
148.
Tim (Wellens, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
149.
Laurent (Pichon, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
150.
Christopher (Juul Jensen, DEN)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
151.
Valerio (Agnoli, ITA)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
152.
Stefano (Pirazzi, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
153.
Angelo (Tulik, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
154.
Philip (Deignan, IRL)
+ Team Sky
-
155.
Svein (Tuft, CAN)
+ Orica Greenedge
-
156.
Carlos (Julian Quintero, COL)
+ Colombia
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nairo
(Alexander Quintana Rojas, COL)
Movistar Team
-
2.
Rigoberto (Uran Uran, COL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
3.
Fabio (Aru, ITA)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
4.
Pierre (Rolland, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
5.
Domenico (Pozzovivo, ITA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
6.
Rafal (Majka, POL)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
7.
Wilco (Kelderman, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
8.
Cadel
(Evans, AUS)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
9.
Ryder (Hesjedal, CAN)
+ Garmin Sharp
-
10.
Robert (Kiserlovski, CRO)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
11.
Alexis (Vuillermoz, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
12.
Franco (Pellizotti, ITA)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
13.
Alexandre (Geniez, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
14.
Maxime (Monfort, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
15.
Ivan (Basso, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
16.
Hubert (Dupont, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
17.
Matteo (Rabottini, ITA)
+ Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
-
18.
Michael (Rogers, AUS)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
19.
Damiano (Cunego, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
20.
André (Cardoso, POR)
+ Garmin Sharp
-
21.
Wout (Poels, NED)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
22.
Sebastian (Henao Gomez, COL)
+ Team Sky
-
23.
José (Herrada Lopez, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
24.
Samuel (Sanchez, ESP)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
25.
Steve (Morabito, SUI)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
26.
Dario (Cataldo, ITA)
+ Team Sky
-
27.
Georg (Preidler, AUT)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
28.
Fabio (Andres Duarte Arevalo, COL)
+ Colombia
-
29.
Gianluca (Brambilla, ITA)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
30.
Nicolas (Roche, IRL)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
31.
Serge (Pauwels, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
32.
Jarlinson
(Pantano, COL)
+ Colombia
-
33.
Francis (Mourey, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
34.
Mikel (Landa Meana, ESP)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
35.
Marc (Goos, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
36.
Alberto (Losada Alguacil, ESP)
+ Team Katusha
-
37.
Igor (Anton Hernandez, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
38.
Maxime (Bouet, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
39.
Davide (Malacarne, ITA)
+ Team Europcar
-
40.
Riccardo (Zoidl, AUT)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
41.
Daniel (Moreno Fernandez, ESP)
+ Team Katusha
-
42.
Jan (Polanc, SLO)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
43.
Philip (Deignan, IRL)
+ Team Sky
-
44.
Matteo (Montaguti, ITA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
45.
Paolo (Tiralongo, ITA)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
46.
Ivan (Rovny, RUS)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
47.
Sander (Armee, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
48.
Evgeny (Petrov, RUS)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
49.
Przemyslaw (Niemiec, POL)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
50.
Pawel (Poljanski, POL)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
51.
Romain (Sicard, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
52.
Enrico (Battaglin, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
53.
Edoardo (Zardini, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
54.
Tim (Wellens, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
55.
Eduard (Vorganov, RUS)
+ Team Katusha
-
56.
Lars (Ytting Bak, DEN)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
57.
Jonathan (Castroviejo Nicolas, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
58.
Axel (Domont, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
59.
Francesco (Manuel Bongiorno, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
60.
Vladimir (Gusev, RUS)
+ Team Katusha
-
61.
Julian (David Arredondo Moreno, COL)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
62.
Winner
(Anacona Gomez, COL)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
63.
Emanuele (Sella, ITA)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
64.
Mattia (Cattaneo, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
65.
Thomas (De Gendt, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
66.
Jonathan (Monsalve, VEN)
+ Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
-
67.
Martijn (Keizer, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
68.
Brent (Bookwalter, USA)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
69.
Simon (Geschke, GER)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
70.
Julien (Berard, FRA)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
71.
Valerio (Agnoli, ITA)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
72.
Ben (Hermans, BEL)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
73.
Adam (Hansen, AUS)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
74.
Pieter (Serry, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
75.
Robinson (Eduardo Chalapud Gomez, COL)
+ Colombia
-
76.
Yonder
(Godoy, VEN)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
77.
Matteo (Bono, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
78.
Leonardo (Fabio Duque, COL)
+ Colombia
-
79.
Eros (Capecchi, ITA)
+ Movistar Team
-
80.
Perrig
(Quemeneur, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
81.
Rodolfo (Andres Torres Agudelo, COL)
+ Colombia
-
82.
Fumiyuki
(Beppu, JPN)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
83.
Gorka (Izaguirre Insausti, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
84.
Danilo (Wyss, SUI)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
85.
Stefano (Pirazzi, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
86.
Jackson (Rodriguez, VEN)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
87.
Albert (Timmer, NED)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
88.
Julien (Vermote, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
89.
Johan (Le Bon, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
90.
Maxim (Belkov, RUS)
+ Team Katusha
-
91.
Jay (Mccarthy, AUS)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
92.
Maarten (Tjallingii, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
93.
Tosh (Van Der Sande, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
94.
Sonny
(Colbrelli, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
95.
Patrick (Gretsch, GER)
+ AG2R La Mondiale
-
96.
Fabio (Felline, ITA)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
97.
Enrico (Gasparotto, ITA)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
98.
Salvatore (Puccio, ITA)
+ Team Sky
-
99.
Paolo (Longo Borghini, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
100.
Christopher (Juul Jensen, DEN)
+ Tinkoff-Saxo
-
101.
Miguel (Angel Rubiano Chavez, COL)
+ Colombia
-
102.
Andrey (Zeits, KAZ)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
103.
Daniel (Oss, ITA)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
104.
Nathan (Haas, AUS)
+ Garmin Sharp
-
105.
Johnny (Hoogerland, NED)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
106.
Simone (Ponzi, ITA)
+ Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
-
107.
Jos (Van Emden, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
108.
Marco (Frapporti, ITA)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
109.
Jussi (Veikkanen, FIN)
+ FDJ.fr
-
110.
Andrey (Amador Bakkazakova, CRC)
+ Movistar Team
-
111.
Luca (Paolini, ITA)
+ Team Katusha
-
112.
Manuel (Quinziato, ITA)
+ BMC Racing Team
-
113.
Ben (Swift, GBR)
+ Team Sky
-
114.
Danilo (Hondo, GER)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
115.
Gert (Dockx, BEL)
+ Lotto Belisol
-
116.
Oscar (Gatto, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
117.
Carlos (Julian Quintero, COL)
+ Colombia
-
118.
Manuele (Mori, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
119.
Enrico (Barbin, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
120.
Moreno (Moser, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
121.
Adriano (Malori, ITA)
+ Movistar Team
-
122.
Marco (Canola, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
123.
Angelo (Tulik, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
124.
Borut (Bozic, SLO)
+ Astana Pro Team
-
125.
Francisco (José Ventoso Alberdi, ESP)
+ Movistar Team
-
126.
Daniele (Ratto, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
127.
Yukiya
(Arashiro, JPN)
+ Team Europcar
-
128.
Nicola (Boem, ITA)
+ Bardiani-CSF
-
129.
Laurent (Pichon, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
130.
David (Tanner, AUS)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
131.
Boy
(Van Poppel, NED)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
132.
Rick (Flens, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team
-
133.
Bert (De Backer, BEL)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
134.
Tony (Hurel, FRA)
+ Team Europcar
-
135.
Murilo (Antonio Fischer, BRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
136.
Luka (Mezgec, SLO)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
137.
Alan (Marangoni, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
138.
Bernhard (Eisel, AUT)
+ Team Sky
-
139.
Iljo
(Keisse, BEL)
+ Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
-
140.
Nacer
(Bouhanni, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
141.
Giacomo (Nizzolo, ITA)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
142.
Marco (Bandiera, ITA)
+ Androni Giocattoli
-
143.
Tom (Stamsnijder, NED)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
144.
Roberto (Ferrari, ITA)
+ Lampre-Merida
-
145.
Elia (Viviani, ITA)
+ Cannondale
-
146.
Tom (Veelers, NED)
+ Team Giant-Shimano
-
147.
Tyler (Farrar, USA)
+ Garmin Sharp
-
148.
Andrea (Fedi, ITA)
+ Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
-
149.
Jeffry (Johan Romero Corredor, COL)
+ Colombia
-
150.
Sébastien (Chavanel, FRA)
+ FDJ.fr
-
151.
Eugenio (Alafaci, ITA)
+ Trek Factory Racing
-
152.
Michel (Koch, GER)
+ Cannondale
-
153.
Christopher (Sutton, AUS)
+ Team Sky
-
154.
Michael (Hepburn, AUS)
+ Orica Greenedge
-
155.
Svein (Tuft, CAN)
+ Orica Greenedge
-
156.
Jetse
(Bol, NED)
+ Belkin Pro Cycling Team