Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 16. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 27.05.2014
Strecke: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello
Distanz: 139.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
4:42:35
-
2.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:13
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:32
-
5.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:37
-
6.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:40
-
7.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:08
-
8.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 4:11
-
9.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:11
-
10.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:48
-
11.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:48
-
12.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:59
-
13.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:06
-
14.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:02
-
15.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:50
-
16.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:58
-
17.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 10:53
-
18.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 11:10
-
19.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:15
-
20.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:28
-
21.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 12:19
-
22.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:08
-
23.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:54
-
24.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 17:16
-
25.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 17:43
-
26.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 19:58
-
27.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 20:37
-
28.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:07
-
29.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:50
-
30.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 26:31
-
31.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 26:35
-
32.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:35
-
33.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 26:35
-
34.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 26:35
-
35.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 26:35
-
36.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:35
-
37.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 28:08
-
38.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 30:33
-
39.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 31:35
-
40.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:35
-
41.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 31:35
-
42.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:35
-
43.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 31:35
-
44.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 31:35
-
45.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:35
-
46.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 31:35
-
47.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 31:35
-
48.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 31:35
-
49.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 31:35
-
50.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:35
-
51.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 31:35
-
52.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:35
-
53.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:35
-
54.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 31:35
-
55.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 31:35
-
56.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 31:35
-
57.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 33:44
-
58.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 33:44
-
59.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:11
-
60.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:11
-
61.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 35:23
-
62.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 35:51
-
63.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 35:53
-
64.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 39:33
-
65.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:33
-
66.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 39:33
-
67.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:33
-
68.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:33
-
69.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 39:33
-
70.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 39:33
-
71.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 39:33
-
72.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 39:33
-
73.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 39:33
-
74.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 39:33
-
75.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 39:33
-
76.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 39:33
-
77.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 39:33
-
78.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 39:33
-
79.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:33
-
80.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 39:33
-
81.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 39:33
-
82.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 39:33
-
83.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 39:33
-
84.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 39:33
-
85.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 39:33
-
86.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 39:33
-
87.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 39:33
-
88.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 39:33
-
89.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 39:33
-
90.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:33
-
91.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:33
-
92.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 39:33
-
93.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:33
-
94.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 39:33
-
95.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 39:33
-
96.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 39:33
-
97.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 39:33
-
98.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 39:33
-
99.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 39:33
-
100.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 39:33
-
101.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 39:33
-
102.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 39:33
-
103.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 39:33
-
104.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 39:33
-
105.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 39:33
-
106.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 39:33
-
107.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 39:33
-
108.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 39:33
-
109.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 39:33
-
110.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 39:33
-
111.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 39:33
-
112.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 39:33
-
113.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 39:33
-
114.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 39:33
-
115.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:33
-
116.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 39:33
-
117.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 44:07
-
118.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 44:07
-
119.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 44:07
-
120.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 44:07
-
121.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 44:07
-
122.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 44:07
-
123.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 44:07
-
124.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 44:07
-
125.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 44:07
-
126.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 44:07
-
127.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 44:07
-
128.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 44:07
-
129.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 44:07
-
130.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 44:07
-
131.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 44:07
-
132.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 44:07
-
133.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 44:07
-
134.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 44:07
-
135.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 44:07
-
136.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 44:07
-
137.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 44:07
-
138.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 44:07
-
139.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 44:07
-
140.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 44:07
-
141.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 44:07
-
142.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 44:07
-
143.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 44:07
-
144.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 44:07
-
145.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 44:07
-
146.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 44:07
-
147.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 44:07
-
148.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 44:07
-
149.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 44:07
-
150.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 44:07
-
151.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:07
-
152.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 44:07
-
153.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 44:07
-
154.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 44:07
-
155.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 44:07
-
156.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 44:07
-
157.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 44:07
-
158.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 44:07
-
159.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 44:07
-
160.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 44:07
-
DNS.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
68:11:44
-
2.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
3.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:21
-
4.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:26
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:28
-
6.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:34
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:49
-
8.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:06
-
9.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 4:16
-
10.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:02
-
11.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:20
-
12.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 17:40
-
13.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 22:28
-
14.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 22:35
-
15.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 24:14
-
16.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:37
-
17.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 28:30
-
18.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 35:00
-
19.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 39:04
-
20.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 39:04
-
21.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 40:29
-
22.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 44:55
-
23.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 48:09
-
24.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 48:50
-
25.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:58
-
26.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 50:10
-
27.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 50:35
-
28.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 56:23
-
29.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 57:19
-
30.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:01:28
-
31.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:03:44
-
32.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:03:49
-
33.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:04:31
-
34.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:07:56
-
35.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:09:38
-
36.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:29
-
37.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:19
-
38.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:19:36
-
39.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:21:17
-
40.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:24:15
-
41.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:24:44
-
42.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25:07
-
43.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25:43
-
44.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:29:05
-
45.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:33:35
-
46.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:34:55
-
47.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:35:09
-
48.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:35:44
-
49.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:36:06
-
50.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:38:24
-
51.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:40:22
-
52.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:41:48
-
53.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:44:18
-
54.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:45:51
-
55.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47:21
-
56.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:50:28
-
57.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:51:38
-
58.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:55:58
-
59.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:56:48
-
60.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:58:10
-
61.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:59:59
-
62.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:00:05
-
63.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:00:28
-
64.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 2:02:43
-
65.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:04:17
-
66.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:04:22
-
67.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:04:27
-
68.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 2:06:37
-
69.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 2:07:16
-
70.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:07:46
-
71.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:08:01
-
72.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:10:32
-
73.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:11:21
-
74.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:11:38
-
75.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:12:05
-
76.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:12:38
-
77.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:12:40
-
78.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14:16
-
79.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:14:26
-
80.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:14:44
-
81.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:14:52
-
82.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:16:34
-
83.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:17:00
-
84.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:18:55
-
85.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 2:21:45
-
86.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:21:53
-
87.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:22:35
-
88.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:23:37
-
89.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:23:51
-
90.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:25:46
-
91.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:27:01
-
92.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:28:13
-
93.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:31:07
-
94.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:33:01
-
95.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 2:34:19
-
96.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:35:00
-
97.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:35:01
-
98.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:38:30
-
99.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:39:58
-
100.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:41:06
-
101.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:41:31
-
102.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:45:10
-
103.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:47:15
-
104.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:48:39
-
105.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 2:48:55
-
106.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:49:42
-
107.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:49:46
-
108.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:50:23
-
109.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 2:51:02
-
110.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:52:11
-
111.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:54:42
-
112.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:55:23
-
113.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 2:55:37
-
114.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:56:14
-
115.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:57:37
-
116.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:59:30
-
117.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 2:59:31
-
118.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 2:59:39
-
119.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:01:27
-
120.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:02:20
-
121.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:03:08
-
122.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:03:11
-
123.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:03:16
-
124.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:03:41
-
125.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:04:59
-
126.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:08:09
-
127.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:08:15
-
128.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:08:26
-
129.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 3:09:15
-
130.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:09:56
-
131.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:15:02
-
132.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:16:29
-
133.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:16:43
-
134.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:20:06
-
135.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 3:20:41
-
136.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21:28
-
137.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:22:25
-
138.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:23:04
-
139.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:23:34
-
140.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:26:27
-
141.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:26:48
-
142.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:28:22
-
143.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:28:33
-
144.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:29:07
-
145.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 3:30:35
-
146.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:31:08
-
147.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 3:32:36
-
148.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:32:47
-
149.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:33:01
-
150.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:33:07
-
151.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 3:34:10
-
152.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:35:16
-
153.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:35:53
-
154.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 3:40:22
-
155.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:44:06
-
156.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 3:49:31
-
157.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:55:36
-
158.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:57:04
-
159.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 3:57:19
-
160.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:07:53