Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 11. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 21.05.2014
Strecke: Collecchio - Savona
Distanz: 249.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
5:48:07
-
2.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
15.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
33.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:59
-
42.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:40
-
43.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 4:01
-
44.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 4:01
-
45.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:01
-
46.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 4:01
-
47.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 4:01
-
48.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 4:01
-
49.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:17
-
50.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:17
-
51.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:17
-
52.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:17
-
53.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:17
-
54.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 4:17
-
55.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:17
-
56.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:17
-
57.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:28
-
58.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:31
-
59.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:42
-
60.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:42
-
61.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:42
-
62.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:42
-
63.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:42
-
64.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 9:17
-
65.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:04
-
66.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 11:04
-
67.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:44
-
68.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:44
-
69.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:44
-
70.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:44
-
71.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 14:44
-
72.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:44
-
73.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 14:44
-
74.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:44
-
75.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:44
-
76.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:44
-
77.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 14:44
-
78.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:44
-
79.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 14:44
-
80.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 14:44
-
81.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 14:44
-
82.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 14:44
-
83.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:44
-
84.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:44
-
85.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:44
-
86.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:44
-
87.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:44
-
88.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 14:44
-
89.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 14:44
-
90.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:44
-
91.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 14:44
-
92.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:44
-
93.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:44
-
94.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:44
-
95.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 14:44
-
96.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:44
-
97.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:44
-
98.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:44
-
99.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 14:44
-
100.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:44
-
101.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:44
-
102.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 14:44
-
103.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 14:44
-
104.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:44
-
105.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 14:44
-
106.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:44
-
107.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:44
-
108.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 14:44
-
109.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:44
-
110.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:44
-
111.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:44
-
112.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:14
-
113.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:14
-
114.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:14
-
115.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 18:14
-
116.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:14
-
117.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 18:14
-
118.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:14
-
119.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 18:14
-
120.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 18:14
-
121.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 18:14
-
122.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 18:14
-
123.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 18:14
-
124.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:14
-
125.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:14
-
126.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:14
-
127.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:14
-
128.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:14
-
129.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 18:14
-
130.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 18:14
-
131.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 18:14
-
132.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 18:14
-
133.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:14
-
134.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 18:14
-
135.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 18:14
-
136.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 18:14
-
137.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:14
-
138.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:14
-
139.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 18:14
-
140.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:14
-
141.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:14
-
142.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:14
-
143.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:14
-
144.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:14
-
145.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:14
-
146.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 18:14
-
147.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:14
-
148.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:14
-
149.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:14
-
150.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 18:14
-
151.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:14
-
152.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:14
-
153.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:14
-
154.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 18:14
-
155.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 18:14
-
156.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 18:14
-
157.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 18:14
-
158.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:14
-
159.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 18:14
-
160.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 18:14
-
161.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 18:14
-
162.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:14
-
163.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 18:14
-
164.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 18:14
-
165.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 18:14
-
166.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 18:14
-
167.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 18:14
-
168.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:14
-
169.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:14
-
170.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:14
-
171.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 18:14
-
172.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 18:14
-
173.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 18:14
-
174.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 18:14
-
175.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 18:14
-
176.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 18:14
-
FTM.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
18:14
-
FTM.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
18:14
-
DNF.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
-
DNS.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
48:39:04
-
2.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:10
-
4.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:20
-
5.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:31
-
6.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:39
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
8.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45
-
9.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:01
-
11.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:56
-
12.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:03
-
13.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:41
-
14.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
15.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 4:30
-
16.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 4:36
-
17.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:01
-
18.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:36
-
19.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 5:42
-
20.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:46
-
21.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:04
-
22.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:35
-
23.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 6:36
-
24.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:37
-
25.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:53
-
26.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 10:06
-
27.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 11:43
-
28.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 12:03
-
29.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:45
-
30.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:48
-
31.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 19:08
-
32.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 20:19
-
33.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:26
-
34.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 22:31
-
35.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 23:12
-
36.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:13
-
37.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:42
-
38.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 26:04
-
39.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 27:33
-
40.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 27:38
-
41.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 27:43
-
42.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:53
-
43.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 28:20
-
44.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 28:24
-
45.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 28:43
-
46.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:13
-
47.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:23
-
48.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 36:40
-
49.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 36:56
-
50.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 38:33
-
51.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 38:37
-
52.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 38:39
-
53.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 39:06
-
54.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 41:05
-
55.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 41:19
-
56.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 41:27
-
57.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 41:35
-
58.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 44:35
-
59.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 45:53
-
60.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 46:32
-
61.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 47:23
-
62.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 48:04
-
63.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 48:30
-
64.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 48:57
-
65.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 52:20
-
66.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 52:47
-
67.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 52:59
-
68.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 53:47
-
69.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 54:11
-
70.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 54:17
-
71.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 54:31
-
72.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 55:39
-
73.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 55:53
-
74.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 58:35
-
75.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 59:06
-
76.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 59:07
-
77.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 59:21
-
78.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 59:45
-
79.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:00:38
-
80.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:00:41
-
81.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:00:55
-
82.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 1:01:44
-
83.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:02:50
-
84.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:03:03
-
85.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:03:31
-
86.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:03:33
-
87.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:04:15
-
88.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:05:52
-
89.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:08:44
-
90.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:09:03
-
91.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:09:08
-
92.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:09:44
-
93.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09:49
-
94.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:10:08
-
95.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:11:47
-
96.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:12:33
-
97.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:12:54
-
98.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:13:11
-
99.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:13:16
-
100.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:13:37
-
101.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:14:18
-
102.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:14:43
-
103.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:14:50
-
104.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15:02
-
105.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:15:18
-
106.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:16:44
-
107.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:16:52
-
108.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:17:09
-
109.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:17:43
-
110.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:19:01
-
111.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:19:42
-
112.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:20:11
-
113.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:20:21
-
114.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:20:55
-
115.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21:16
-
116.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:21:39
-
117.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:21:55
-
118.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:25:49
-
119.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26:26
-
120.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:26:27
-
121.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:26:43
-
122.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:27:12
-
123.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:27:38
-
124.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:27:45
-
125.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:28:01
-
126.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:28:20
-
127.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:28:23
-
128.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:28:41
-
129.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:29:08
-
130.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:30:32
-
131.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:30:43
-
132.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32:01
-
133.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:32:47
-
134.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:32:56
-
135.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:35:49
-
136.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36:44
-
137.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:37:23
-
138.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:37:44
-
139.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:38:11
-
140.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:39:28
-
141.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:39:35
-
142.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:39:54
-
143.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:40:28
-
144.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:41:25
-
145.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:42:05
-
146.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:43:07
-
147.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:44:06
-
148.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:44:12
-
149.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:44:14
-
150.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:44:31
-
151.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:45:08
-
152.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:45:12
-
153.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:45:48
-
154.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:45:51
-
155.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:45:57
-
156.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:46:00
-
157.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:46:30
-
158.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:46:45
-
159.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:46:58
-
160.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:47:53
-
161.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:47:57
-
162.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:48:04
-
163.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:48:47
-
164.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:49:19
-
165.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:49:37
-
166.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:49:54
-
167.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:51:08
-
168.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:55:23
-
169.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 1:57:12
-
170.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:02:24
-
171.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 2:06:00
-
172.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:07:04
-
173.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:09:43
-
174.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:13:58
-
175.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:14:41
-
176.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:16:01