Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 17.05.2014
Strecke: Foligno - Montecopiolo
Distanz: 179.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
4:47:47
-
2.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:06
-
5.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
12.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:24
-
14.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:33
-
19.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
20.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:35
-
21.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:22
-
22.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26
-
23.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:47
-
24.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
25.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:59
-
26.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 3:07
-
27.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:10
-
28.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:12
-
29.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:18
-
30.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
31.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:47
-
32.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 4:50
-
33.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:06
-
34.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:06
-
35.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:06
-
36.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:12
-
37.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 6:31
-
38.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 7:09
-
39.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:12
-
40.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 7:12
-
41.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 7:14
-
42.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:14
-
43.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 7:20
-
44.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 7:20
-
45.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:20
-
46.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:20
-
47.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:30
-
48.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:30
-
49.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:44
-
50.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 8:28
-
51.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:28
-
52.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:45
-
53.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 8:53
-
54.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:09
-
55.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:21
-
56.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:21
-
57.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 9:30
-
58.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:39
-
59.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:39
-
60.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:39
-
61.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:39
-
62.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 9:39
-
63.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 9:39
-
64.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:39
-
65.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 9:39
-
66.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:42
-
67.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:43
-
68.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:43
-
69.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:08
-
70.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 15:16
-
71.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 16:14
-
72.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 16:37
-
73.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 16:37
-
74.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:52
-
75.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 16:52
-
76.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 16:59
-
77.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 20:09
-
78.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 21:52
-
79.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 21:52
-
80.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:52
-
81.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 21:52
-
82.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:52
-
83.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 21:52
-
84.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 21:52
-
85.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 21:52
-
86.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 21:52
-
87.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:52
-
88.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 21:52
-
89.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 21:52
-
90.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:52
-
91.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 21:52
-
92.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:52
-
93.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 21:52
-
94.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:52
-
95.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 21:52
-
96.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:52
-
97.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:52
-
98.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 25:18
-
99.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 27:01
-
100.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 27:01
-
101.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 27:01
-
102.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 27:01
-
103.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:01
-
104.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:01
-
105.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:01
-
106.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:01
-
107.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 27:01
-
108.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 27:01
-
109.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 27:01
-
110.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 27:01
-
111.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 27:01
-
112.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 27:01
-
113.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 27:01
-
114.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 27:06
-
115.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 27:06
-
116.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 28:42
-
117.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 29:32
-
118.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 29:32
-
119.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 29:32
-
120.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 29:32
-
121.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 29:32
-
122.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:32
-
123.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:32
-
124.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:32
-
125.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 29:32
-
126.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 29:32
-
127.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:32
-
128.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:32
-
129.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 29:32
-
130.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 29:32
-
131.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 29:32
-
132.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 33:02
-
133.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 33:32
-
134.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 34:19
-
135.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 34:19
-
136.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 34:19
-
137.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 34:19
-
138.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 34:19
-
139.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 34:19
-
140.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:19
-
141.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 34:19
-
142.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 34:19
-
143.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:19
-
144.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 34:19
-
145.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 34:19
-
146.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 34:19
-
147.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 34:19
-
148.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:19
-
149.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 34:19
-
150.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:19
-
151.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:19
-
152.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 34:19
-
153.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 34:19
-
154.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 34:19
-
155.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 34:19
-
156.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 34:19
-
157.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 34:19
-
158.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 34:19
-
159.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 34:19
-
160.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 34:19
-
161.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 34:19
-
162.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 34:19
-
163.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 34:19
-
164.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 34:19
-
165.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 34:19
-
166.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 34:19
-
167.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 34:19
-
168.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 34:19
-
169.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 34:19
-
170.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 34:19
-
171.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 34:19
-
172.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 34:19
-
173.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 34:19
-
174.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 34:19
-
175.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 34:19
-
176.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 34:19
-
177.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 34:19
-
178.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 34:19
-
179.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 34:19
-
180.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 34:19
-
181.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:19
-
182.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 34:19
-
183.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:01
-
184.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 35:29
-
185.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 35:44
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
34:22:35
-
2.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
3.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:10
-
4.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:31
-
5.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:39
-
6.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:43
-
7.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
8.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:45
-
9.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:49
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:50
-
11.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:01
-
12.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:52
-
13.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:56
-
14.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:03
-
15.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:41
-
16.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:52
-
17.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 4:03
-
18.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:25
-
19.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 4:30
-
20.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:03
-
21.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:07
-
22.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:36
-
23.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 5:42
-
24.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:58
-
25.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:02
-
26.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 6:33
-
27.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:37
-
28.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 8:06
-
29.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:27
-
30.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 8:38
-
31.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 9:15
-
32.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:26
-
33.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:27
-
34.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 9:32
-
35.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 10:05
-
36.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 10:06
-
37.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 10:08
-
38.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:42
-
39.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 10:56
-
40.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 11:02
-
41.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:38
-
42.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:03
-
43.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 13:04
-
44.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 14:48
-
45.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:07
-
46.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 15:55
-
47.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 19:32
-
48.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 20:51
-
49.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 21:32
-
50.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 22:03
-
51.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:20
-
52.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:31
-
53.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 22:42
-
54.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 23:02
-
55.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 23:22
-
56.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 23:59
-
57.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:44
-
58.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 26:18
-
59.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 26:22
-
60.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 26:23
-
61.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 26:46
-
62.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 27:38
-
63.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 28:00
-
64.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:31
-
65.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 28:57
-
66.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 29:24
-
67.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 30:05
-
68.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 31:34
-
69.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 31:56
-
70.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 32:13
-
71.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:14
-
72.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 33:06
-
73.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 33:24
-
74.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 33:50
-
75.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 34:06
-
76.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 34:22
-
77.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 34:44
-
78.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 34:56
-
79.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 35:09
-
80.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 35:28
-
81.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 36:01
-
82.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 36:14
-
83.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 36:15
-
84.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 36:46
-
85.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 36:55
-
86.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 37:08
-
87.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:51
-
88.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 38:32
-
89.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 38:35
-
90.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 39:00
-
91.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 39:22
-
92.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 39:43
-
93.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 39:52
-
94.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 40:05
-
95.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 40:54
-
96.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 41:05
-
97.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 41:36
-
98.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 41:39
-
99.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 42:25
-
100.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 43:07
-
101.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 43:14
-
102.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 43:33
-
103.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 43:43
-
104.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 43:52
-
105.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 45:08
-
106.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 45:43
-
107.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:08
-
108.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:19
-
109.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 46:34
-
110.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 46:49
-
111.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 46:56
-
112.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 47:50
-
113.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 47:56
-
114.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 48:19
-
115.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 48:44
-
116.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 49:16
-
117.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 49:18
-
118.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 49:20
-
119.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 49:34
-
120.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 49:54
-
121.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 49:54
-
122.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 50:39
-
123.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 50:41
-
124.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 50:51
-
125.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 51:24
-
126.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 52:48
-
127.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 52:50
-
128.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 54:01
-
129.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 54:02
-
130.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 54:07
-
131.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 54:17
-
132.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 54:35
-
133.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 55:05
-
134.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 55:30
-
135.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 56:52
-
136.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 57:01
-
137.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 57:53
-
138.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 58:11
-
139.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 58:38
-
140.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 58:55
-
141.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 59:04
-
142.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 59:40
-
143.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 59:52
-
144.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:00:01
-
145.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00:16
-
146.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:00:16
-
147.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:01:12
-
148.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:01:41
-
149.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01:51
-
150.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:54
-
151.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:02:37
-
152.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:02:46
-
153.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:03:01
-
154.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:03:03
-
155.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:03:33
-
156.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:03:50
-
157.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:03:59
-
158.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:04:39
-
159.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:04:42
-
160.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:04:49
-
161.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:04:57
-
162.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:05:15
-
163.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:05:43
-
164.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:06:23
-
165.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:06:26
-
166.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:07:07
-
167.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:07:20
-
168.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:07:33
-
169.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:07:47
-
170.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:07:55
-
171.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:07:55
-
172.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:08:21
-
173.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:08:28
-
174.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:08:32
-
175.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10:12
-
176.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:12:48
-
177.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 1:13:09
-
178.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:17:06
-
179.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:20:04
-
180.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 1:23:27
-
181.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:25:11
-
182.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:27:33
-
183.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:27:39
-
184.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:29:38
-
185.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:31:11