Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.05.2014
Strecke: Frosinone - Foligno
Distanz: 211.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
5:16:05
-
2.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
23.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
92.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:25
-
156.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:25
-
157.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 2:50
-
158.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 2:50
-
159.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 2:50
-
160.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:57
-
161.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:25
-
162.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:25
-
163.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:25
-
164.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 3:25
-
165.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:25
-
166.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:25
-
167.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:25
-
168.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:25
-
169.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:25
-
170.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 3:29
-
171.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:29
-
172.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:29
-
173.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 3:29
-
174.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:29
-
175.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 4:21
-
176.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:26
-
177.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 5:26
-
178.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 5:26
-
179.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 13:37
-
180.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 13:37
-
181.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 13:37
-
182.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 13:37
-
183.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 13:37
-
184.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 13:37
-
185.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:37
-
186.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 13:37
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
29:34:19
-
2.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:18
-
4.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:25
-
5.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
6.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:25
-
7.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:47
-
8.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:51
-
9.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:52
-
10.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:06
-
11.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:08
-
12.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:11
-
13.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:11
-
14.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:11
-
15.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:22
-
16.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:24
-
17.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:28
-
18.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:34
-
19.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:36
-
20.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
21.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:47
-
22.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:48
-
23.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:50
-
24.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:01
-
25.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 3:10
-
26.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:13
-
27.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:14
-
28.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:23
-
29.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 3:28
-
30.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:28
-
31.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:28
-
32.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:41
-
33.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:44
-
34.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 3:45
-
35.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:48
-
36.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:48
-
37.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:50
-
38.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 4:05
-
39.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 4:39
-
40.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:55
-
41.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 5:00
-
42.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:04
-
43.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 5:08
-
44.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:12
-
45.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 5:24
-
46.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:25
-
47.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 5:43
-
48.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 6:13
-
49.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 6:15
-
50.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 6:45
-
51.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:54
-
52.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 7:46
-
53.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 7:49
-
54.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:22
-
55.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 9:11
-
56.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:24
-
57.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 9:29
-
58.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:42
-
59.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 10:22
-
60.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 10:50
-
61.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:51
-
62.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 11:30
-
63.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 12:02
-
64.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 12:34
-
65.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
66.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:52
-
67.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 12:54
-
68.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:59
-
69.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 13:22
-
70.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:26
-
71.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 14:52
-
72.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 14:58
-
73.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 15:02
-
74.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 15:16
-
75.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:30
-
76.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 15:32
-
77.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 15:45
-
78.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 15:55
-
79.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 16:05
-
80.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:35
-
81.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 16:51
-
82.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 16:52
-
83.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:55
-
84.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 17:12
-
85.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:16
-
86.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:30
-
87.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:36
-
88.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 17:46
-
89.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 17:59
-
90.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 18:20
-
91.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 18:29
-
92.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 18:42
-
93.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:44
-
94.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 18:47
-
95.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:58
-
96.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:20
-
97.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 19:31
-
98.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:36
-
99.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 19:50
-
100.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 20:13
-
101.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 20:17
-
102.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 20:19
-
103.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 20:25
-
104.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:27
-
105.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:45
-
106.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 21:24
-
107.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:36
-
108.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:40
-
109.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 21:47
-
110.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:48
-
111.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 22:12
-
112.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:21
-
113.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:21
-
114.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 22:29
-
115.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 22:41
-
116.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 23:02
-
117.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 23:02
-
118.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 23:11
-
119.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 23:22
-
120.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 23:56
-
121.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 24:03
-
122.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 24:20
-
123.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 24:21
-
124.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 24:37
-
125.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 24:48
-
126.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 24:58
-
127.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 25:14
-
128.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 25:34
-
129.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:44
-
130.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 25:52
-
131.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 26:02
-
132.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 26:11
-
133.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:18
-
134.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 26:26
-
135.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 27:22
-
136.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 27:30
-
137.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 27:35
-
138.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 27:45
-
139.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 27:51
-
140.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 28:04
-
141.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 28:31
-
142.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 28:33
-
143.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 28:47
-
144.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 28:47
-
145.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 28:56
-
146.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 29:13
-
147.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 29:26
-
148.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 29:43
-
149.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:56
-
150.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 30:00
-
151.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 30:09
-
152.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:37
-
153.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 30:49
-
154.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 30:52
-
155.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 31:07
-
156.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 31:25
-
157.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:53
-
158.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 32:33
-
159.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 32:36
-
160.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 32:48
-
161.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 33:17
-
162.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 33:30
-
163.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 33:58
-
164.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 34:05
-
165.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 34:31
-
166.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 34:33
-
167.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 34:38
-
168.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 34:42
-
169.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 35:22
-
170.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 36:22
-
171.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 37:24
-
172.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 37:37
-
173.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 38:19
-
174.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 38:30
-
175.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 38:44
-
176.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 38:58
-
177.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 39:19
-
178.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 44:49
-
179.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 49:37
-
180.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 50:11
-
181.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 50:34
-
182.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 53:43
-
183.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 53:49
-
184.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 55:48
-
185.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 57:21
-
186.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:03:40