Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 11.05.2014
Strecke: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque
Distanz: 177.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
4:12:27
-
2.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
17.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:12
-
18.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
19.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
20.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
21.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:12
-
22.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
23.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
24.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
26.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
27.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 0:12
-
28.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:12
-
29.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
30.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
31.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:12
-
32.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
33.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:12
-
34.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:12
-
36.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:12
-
38.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:12
-
39.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
40.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:12
-
41.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:12
-
42.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:12
-
43.
Clement Saint Martin
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:12
-
44.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
45.
David Boucher
(BEL, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:12
-
46.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:12
-
47.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
48.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
49.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:25
-
50.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:31
-
51.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:31
-
52.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:32
-
53.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:46
-
54.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:22
-
55.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 1:22
-
56.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:25
-
57.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 2:25
-
58.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:25
-
59.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:25
-
60.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:50
-
61.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:15
-
62.
Jonathan Mcevoy
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 4:30
-
63.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 4:32
-
64.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 4:41
-
65.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:41
-
66.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 4:41
-
67.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:41
-
68.
José Goncalves
(POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 4:41
-
69.
Michal Kolar
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:41
-
70.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 4:41
-
71.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 4:41
-
72.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 4:41
-
73.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:50
-
74.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 5:50
-
75.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 5:50
-
76.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:52
-
77.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:52
-
78.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 5:52
-
79.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:52
-
80.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:52
-
81.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 5:52
-
82.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 8:16
-
83.
Alo Jakin
(EST, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 8:16
-
DNF.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Quentin Bertholet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Sascha Weber
(GER, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
-
DNF.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Dufrasne
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
-
DNF.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
-
DNF.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNF.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNF.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
-
DNF.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNF.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
-
DNF.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
-
DNF.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Jim Songezo
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Pineau
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
22:14:25
-
2.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:22
-
5.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:22
-
6.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:46
-
8.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:50
-
9.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:52
-
11.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:54
-
12.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:54
-
13.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:00
-
14.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:03
-
15.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:49
-
16.
Pierrick Fédrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:27
-
17.
Frédéric Amorison
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 5:11
-
18.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:58
-
19.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:03
-
20.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 9:18
-
21.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:29
-
22.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 9:48
-
23.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 10:21
-
24.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:23
-
25.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 10:43
-
26.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:55
-
27.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 13:14
-
28.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 13:56
-
29.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 15:15
-
30.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 15:18
-
31.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 15:58
-
32.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:24
-
33.
José Goncalves
(POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 16:31
-
34.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:34
-
35.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 16:49
-
36.
Brian Bulgac
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:33
-
37.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 19:03
-
38.
Clement Saint Martin
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 19:41
-
39.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 20:06
-
40.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 20:44
-
41.
Alo Jakin
(EST, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 21:42
-
42.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 22:54
-
43.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 23:08
-
44.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 23:28
-
45.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 23:40
-
46.
David Boucher
(BEL, FDJ.fr)
+ 23:41
-
47.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:10
-
48.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:17
-
49.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 26:36
-
50.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 27:12
-
51.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 28:02
-
52.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 28:09
-
53.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 28:29
-
54.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 30:29
-
55.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 30:48
-
56.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 31:13
-
57.
Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 31:21
-
58.
Yohann Gené
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 31:47
-
59.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 32:04
-
60.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 32:16
-
61.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 32:21
-
62.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 32:46
-
63.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 32:51
-
64.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 33:00
-
65.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 34:09
-
66.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 36:33
-
67.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 36:43
-
68.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 36:48
-
69.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 39:00
-
70.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 39:13
-
71.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 41:48
-
72.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 42:45
-
73.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 43:25
-
74.
Martin Wesemann
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 43:58
-
75.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 44:03
-
76.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 46:17
-
77.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 46:45
-
78.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, BigMat - Auber 93)
+ 47:06
-
79.
Michal Kolar
(SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 50:41
-
80.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 53:26
-
81.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 54:20
-
82.
Jonathan Mcevoy
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 56:22
-
83.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 1:06:00