Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.05.2014
Strecke: Giovinazzo - Bari
Distanz: 112.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
2:22:06
-
2.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
113.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
149.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
158.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
159.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
160.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
161.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
162.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
163.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
164.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:00
-
165.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:31
-
166.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
167.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
168.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
169.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
170.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
171.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:31
-
172.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:31
-
173.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:31
-
174.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:31
-
175.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
176.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
177.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
178.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
179.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
180.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:31
-
181.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:53
-
182.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:53
-
183.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
184.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 0:53
-
185.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:53
-
186.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
187.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
188.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:53
-
189.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
190.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:44
-
191.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:44
-
192.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 0:44
-
193.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:44
-
194.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:44
-
195.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
DNS.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
12:28:43
-
2.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
3.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
14.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Brett Lancaster
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:25
-
19.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:26
-
20.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:35
-
22.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
23.
Wout Poels
(NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
24.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
25.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
26.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
27.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
28.
Jay Mccarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
29.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
30.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:37
-
31.
Borut Bozic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
32.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
33.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
34.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:49
-
35.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
36.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
37.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
38.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
39.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:49
-
40.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
41.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
42.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
43.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
44.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
45.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:56
-
46.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
47.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:01
-
48.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:03
-
49.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:03
-
50.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:03
-
51.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06
-
52.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:07
-
53.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:07
-
54.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
55.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
56.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
57.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:07
-
58.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
59.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
60.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
61.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
62.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10
-
63.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10
-
64.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10
-
65.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
66.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:12
-
67.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
68.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
69.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
70.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
71.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
72.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
73.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:12
-
74.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:14
-
75.
Danilo Hondo
(GER, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:14
-
76.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:14
-
77.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:15
-
78.
Jonathan Monsalve
(VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:15
-
79.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
80.
Matteo Rabottini
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:15
-
81.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:20
-
82.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
83.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
84.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
85.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
86.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
87.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
88.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:21
-
89.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:23
-
90.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:23
-
91.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:26
-
92.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:28
-
93.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:28
-
94.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:28
-
95.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:28
-
96.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:29
-
97.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:30
-
98.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
99.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
100.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
101.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
102.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:32
-
103.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
104.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
105.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
106.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34
-
107.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:37
-
108.
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:37
-
109.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:37
-
110.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
111.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43
-
112.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:45
-
113.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
114.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
115.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
116.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:47
-
117.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:48
-
118.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:48
-
119.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:48
-
120.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:48
-
121.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:49
-
122.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 1:51
-
123.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 1:51
-
124.
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:56
-
125.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:56
-
126.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:01
-
127.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:02
-
128.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
129.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
130.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 2:02
-
131.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
132.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
133.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:02
-
134.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:02
-
135.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:05
-
136.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:07
-
137.
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:10
-
138.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:23
-
139.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:27
-
140.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 2:28
-
141.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:29
-
142.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 2:31
-
143.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:36
-
144.
Rick Flens
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
145.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:57
-
146.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:58
-
147.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:06
-
148.
Carlos Julian Quintero
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:07
-
149.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:19
-
150.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:25
-
151.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:26
-
152.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 3:33
-
153.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:35
-
154.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
155.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
156.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
157.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:40
-
158.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 3:52
-
159.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 3:55
-
160.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:06
-
161.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:10
-
162.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 4:14
-
163.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 4:14
-
164.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 4:15
-
165.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 4:20
-
166.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:26
-
167.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:29
-
168.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:30
-
169.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 4:32
-
170.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:37
-
171.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:47
-
172.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 4:51
-
173.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:59
-
174.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 5:06
-
175.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:12
-
176.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:21
-
177.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:22
-
178.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:29
-
179.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 5:29
-
180.
Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:35
-
181.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 5:42
-
182.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:46
-
183.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 5:51
-
184.
André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 6:11
-
185.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 6:11
-
186.
Emanuele Sella
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 7:33
-
187.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 7:48
-
188.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 8:45
-
189.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 9:42
-
190.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:39
-
191.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:42
-
192.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 13:42
-
193.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:20
-
194.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 19:34
-
195.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo)
+ 24:16