Herren: Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
Rennen: Wallonischer Pfeil (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 23.04.2014
Strecke: Charleroi - Huy
Distanz: 194.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4:36:45
-
2.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:06
-
6.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:06
-
7.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:17
-
12.
WoutPoels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Paul Martens
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:26
-
16.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:28
-
19.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
20.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:28
-
21.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
22.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:32
-
23.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:37
-
24.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
25.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:43
-
26.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
27.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:48
-
28.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:51
-
29.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:54
-
30.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
31.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:54
-
32.
Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale)
+ 0:54
-
33.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:54
-
34.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:54
-
35.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:58
-
36.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00
-
37.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:03
-
38.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:04
-
39.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
40.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:12
-
41.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:14
-
42.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:17
-
43.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
44.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:23
-
45.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25
-
46.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:25
-
47.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:25
-
48.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:30
-
49.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:30
-
50.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:32
-
51.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:40
-
52.
John Gadret
(FRA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
53.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:44
-
54.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:45
-
55.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:51
-
56.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:51
-
57.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 1:51
-
58.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:54
-
59.
Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:56
-
60.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:57
-
61.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:02
-
62.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 2:08
-
63.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:13
-
64.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:30
-
65.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:01
-
66.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:01
-
67.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:54
-
68.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:01
-
69.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:04
-
70.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:06
-
71.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:12
-
72.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:14
-
73.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 4:17
-
74.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:02
-
75.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:12
-
76.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:12
-
77.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Garmin Sharp)
+ 5:12
-
78.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 5:12
-
79.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:12
-
80.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:12
-
81.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Team Europcar)
+ 5:12
-
82.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:12
-
83.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 5:12
-
84.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:12
-
85.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Garmin Sharp)
+ 5:12
-
86.
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:12
-
87.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:12
-
88.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:12
-
89.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:12
-
90.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:12
-
91.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:12
-
92.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Colombia)
+ 5:12
-
93.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:19
-
94.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:23
-
95.
Karsten Kroon
(NED, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:23
-
96.
Linus Gerdemann
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:23
-
97.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica Greenedge)
+ 5:23
-
98.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 5:23
-
99.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 5:23
-
100.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:23
-
101.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 5:28
-
102.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:30
-
103.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:32
-
104.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 5:32
-
105.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:32
-
106.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:32
-
107.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 5:32
-
108.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:35
-
109.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 5:35
-
110.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 5:35
-
111.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 5:35
-
112.
Matthew Busche
(USA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 5:35
-
113.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:42
-
114.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:42
-
115.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:42
-
116.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:47
-
117.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:47
-
118.
Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:49
-
119.
Michal Golas
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:49
-
120.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 5:51
-
121.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:59
-
122.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:04
-
123.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:05
-
124.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 6:06
-
125.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 6:06
-
126.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:18
-
127.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:52
-
128.
Edward Beltran (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 7:52
-
129.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:21
-
130.
Gustav Larsson
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:21
-
131.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:21
-
132.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:21
-
133.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 9:21
-
134.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 9:21
-
135.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 9:21
-
136.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ.fr)
+ 9:21
-
137.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 9:21
-
138.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:27
-
139.
Lucas Euser
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 9:27
-
140.
Michel Koch
(GER, Cannondale)
+ 9:27
-
141.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:35
-
142.
Davide Frattini
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
+ 10:07
-
143.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:07
-
144.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:07
-
145.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:22
-
DNF.
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar (COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Gert Dockx
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Juan Pablo Valencia
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Felipe Paredes (COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Fabian Diaz Cardenas
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
-
DNF.
Christophe Kern
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Team Europcar)
-
DNF.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Marc de Maar
(AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Christopher Jones
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Andy Schleck
(LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
-
DNF.
Joshua Edmondson
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Garmin Sharp)
-
DNF.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Nelson Simoes (POR, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNF.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNF.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
-
DNF.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNF.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)