Herren: Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 03.04.2014
Strecke: De Panne
Distanz: 14.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
17:51
-
2.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:03
-
3.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:11
-
6.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:16
-
10.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:25
-
11.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:25
-
12.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:27
-
13.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:28
-
16.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:30
-
19.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:30
-
20.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:31
-
21.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:36
-
22.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:37
-
23.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:37
-
24.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:38
-
25.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:38
-
26.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:40
-
27.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:40
-
28.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:43
-
29.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:45
-
30.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:47
-
31.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 0:51
-
32.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:51
-
33.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 0:54
-
34.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:55
-
35.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:55
-
36.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:57
-
37.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:58
-
38.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
39.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:00
-
40.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:00
-
41.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 1:01
-
42.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:04
-
43.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
44.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:08
-
45.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 1:10
-
46.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:11
-
47.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:12
-
48.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:15
-
49.
John Murphy
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 1:26
-
50.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:28
-
51.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:31
-
52.
Antonino Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 1:32
-
53.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 1:33
-
54.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
55.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 1:37
-
56.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:37
-
57.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 1:37
-
58.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 1:37
-
59.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:38
-
60.
Luke Keough
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 1:39
-
61.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 1:43
-
62.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:43
-
63.
Sebastiaan Pot
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 1:44
-
64.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:44
-
65.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:46
-
66.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:49
-
67.
Robert Förster
(GER, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 1:49
-
68.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Team 3M)
+ 1:51
-
69.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:52
-
70.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:53
-
71.
Jaap De Man
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 1:54
-
72.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 1:58
-
73.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 2:00
-
74.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:01
-
75.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:02
-
76.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:06
-
77.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:06
-
78.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 2:06
-
79.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:06
-
80.
Christopher Jones
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 2:07
-
81.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 2:08
-
82.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:08
-
83.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:11
-
84.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 2:14
-
85.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 2:14
-
86.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 2:15
-
87.
Ken Hanson
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 2:17
-
88.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:17
-
89.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 2:17
-
90.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 2:18
-
91.
Jonas van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 2:20
-
92.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 2:21
-
93.
Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ)
+ 2:22
-
94.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:22
-
95.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 2:23
-
96.
Paolo Colonna
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:24
-
97.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:30
-
98.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:37
-
99.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:46
-
100.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:50
-
101.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 2:52
-
102.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:57
-
103.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 3:01
-
104.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:16
-
105.
Nicola Testi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 3:17
-
106.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:21
-
107.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:23
-
108.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:56
-
DNS.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
-
DNS.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
-
DNS.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
-
DNS.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNS.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNS.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNS.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNS.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNS.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
-
DNS.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNS.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNS.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
11:38:16
-
2.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
7.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:27
-
8.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:33
-
10.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:33
-
11.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:34
-
12.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:35
-
13.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:44
-
15.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:46
-
16.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 0:59
-
17.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:03
-
18.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:06
-
19.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:12
-
20.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:36
-
21.
Antonino Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 1:40
-
22.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:42
-
23.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 1:45
-
24.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:51
-
25.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 3:22
-
26.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:24
-
27.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:28
-
28.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:31
-
29.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:39
-
30.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:41
-
31.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:52
-
32.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:55
-
33.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:56
-
34.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:02
-
35.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 4:05
-
36.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 4:08
-
37.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:10
-
38.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:20
-
39.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 4:22
-
40.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:25
-
41.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 4:26
-
42.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 4:33
-
43.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 4:35
-
44.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:36
-
45.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 4:37
-
46.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:47
-
47.
John Murphy
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 4:51
-
48.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 4:58
-
49.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:58
-
50.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 5:02
-
51.
Sebastiaan Pot
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 5:09
-
52.
Jaap De Man
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 5:17
-
53.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:22
-
54.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 5:23
-
55.
Christopher Jones
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 5:32
-
56.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 5:36
-
57.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:41
-
58.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 5:43
-
59.
Jonas van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 5:45
-
60.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 5:46
-
61.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 6:11
-
62.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:14
-
63.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 6:26
-
64.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:41
-
65.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:31
-
66.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:58
-
67.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 9:28
-
68.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 10:17
-
69.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 10:26
-
70.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:38
-
71.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 11:54
-
72.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 12:21
-
73.
Robert Förster
(GER, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 12:21
-
74.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Team 3M)
+ 12:23
-
75.
Ken Hanson
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 12:49
-
76.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:49
-
77.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:49
-
78.
Luke Keough
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 13:37
-
79.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 13:45
-
80.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:05
-
81.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:20
-
82.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 15:25
-
83.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 15:42
-
84.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 15:56
-
85.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 15:56
-
86.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 16:12
-
87.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:44
-
88.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:54
-
89.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 17:16
-
90.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:23
-
91.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 17:31
-
92.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 18:00
-
93.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 18:08
-
94.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 18:09
-
95.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 18:22
-
96.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:22
-
97.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 18:22
-
98.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 18:29
-
99.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 18:39
-
100.
Paolo Colonna
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 18:40
-
101.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 19:08
-
102.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 19:58
-
103.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 20:03
-
104.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 20:58
-
105.
Nicola Testi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 21:03
-
106.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 21:48
-
107.
Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ)
+ 22:48
-
108.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 25:45