Herren: Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 03.04.2014
Strecke: De Panne - Zotegem
Distanz: 109.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
2:22:20
-
2.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Giorgio Brambila (ITA, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 0:00
-
17.
John Murphy
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ken Hanson
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Team 3M)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Antonino Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Robert Förster
(GER, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Sebastiaan Pot
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:00
-
65.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Sogenzo Jim (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jonas van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Christopher Jones
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Jaap De Man
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Paolo Colonna
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:56
-
119.
Sea Keong Loh
(KOR, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:56
-
120.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 2:56
-
121.
Joren Segers
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 2:56
-
122.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 2:56
-
123.
Nicola Testi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 2:56
-
124.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:27
-
125.
Sascha Weber
(GER, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 4:27
-
126.
Luke Keough
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 4:27
-
127.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:27
-
128.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 4:27
-
129.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:27
-
130.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 4:27
-
131.
Kurt Geysen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 6:44
-
132.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:44
-
133.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 6:44
-
134.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 9:54
-
135.
Nick Wynants
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 9:54
-
136.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 9:54
-
137.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 9:54
-
138.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 9:54
-
139.
Ferekalsi Debesay
(ERI, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 9:54
-
140.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:54
-
141.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Neri Sottoli)
+ 9:54
-
142.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 9:54
-
143.
Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ)
+ 9:54
-
144.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:54
-
145.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 9:54
-
146.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:58
-
DNF.
Martijn Maaskant (NED, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
-
DNF.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
-
DNF.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
-
DNS.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha Team)
-
DNS.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
-
DNS.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNS.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNS.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gert Steegmans
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
11:20:05
-
2.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:09
-
7.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Katusha Team)
+ 0:24
-
9.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:26
-
11.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
13.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 0:28
-
14.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:28
-
15.
Alessandro Bazzana
(ITA, UnitedHealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 0:28
-
16.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:28
-
17.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:28
-
18.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 0:28
-
19.
James Van Landschoot (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:28
-
20.
Antonino Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 0:28
-
21.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 0:28
-
22.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:28
-
23.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:28
-
24.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:28
-
25.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:28
-
26.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 3:26
-
27.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:36
-
28.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:41
-
29.
Jaap De Man
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 3:43
-
30.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:44
-
31.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:45
-
32.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:45
-
33.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 3:45
-
34.
Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:45
-
35.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 3:45
-
36.
Valentin Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:45
-
37.
John Murphy
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 3:45
-
38.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:45
-
39.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:45
-
40.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto Belisol Team)
+ 3:45
-
41.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:45
-
42.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:45
-
43.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 3:45
-
44.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma Quick Step)
+ 3:45
-
45.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:45
-
46.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 3:45
-
47.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:45
-
48.
Sebastiaan Pot
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 3:45
-
49.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 3:45
-
50.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:45
-
51.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:45
-
52.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:45
-
53.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:45
-
54.
Martin Reimer
(GER, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:45
-
55.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 3:45
-
56.
Jonas van Genechten
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 3:45
-
57.
Jan Ghyselinck
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:45
-
58.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 3:45
-
59.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:45
-
60.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 3:45
-
61.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:45
-
62.
Christopher Jones
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 3:45
-
63.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 3:45
-
64.
Jackson Rodriguez
(VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 3:45
-
65.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha Team)
+ 3:45
-
66.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 3:45
-
67.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Katusha Team)
+ 3:45
-
68.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 3:45
-
69.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 3:45
-
70.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:45
-
71.
Edward King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 4:26
-
72.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:21
-
73.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 6:02
-
74.
Elia Favilli
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:41
-
75.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 7:04
-
76.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:35
-
77.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:40
-
78.
Daniel Summerhill
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 7:40
-
79.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 8:44
-
80.
Roberto De Patre
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 8:53
-
81.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:53
-
82.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 10:29
-
83.
Ken Hanson
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 10:52
-
84.
Robert Förster
(GER, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 10:52
-
85.
Egidijus Juodvalkis
(LTU, Team 3M)
+ 10:52
-
86.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 10:52
-
87.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:52
-
88.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 10:52
-
89.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:18
-
90.
Luke Keough
(USA, Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis)
+ 12:18
-
91.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 12:18
-
92.
Kevin Peeters
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 12:19
-
93.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 14:02
-
94.
Francesco Chicchi
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 14:02
-
95.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:02
-
96.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 14:02
-
97.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 14:02
-
98.
Mattia Pozzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 14:02
-
99.
Dmitriy Muravyev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:24
-
100.
Kenny Robert van Hummel
(NED, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 16:34
-
101.
Frederique Robert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 16:36
-
102.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 16:36
-
103.
Ralf Matzka
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 16:36
-
104.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 16:36
-
105.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:36
-
106.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 16:36
-
107.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 16:36
-
108.
Patrick Facchini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 16:36
-
109.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:36
-
110.
Dennis Van Niekerk
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 16:36
-
111.
Paolo Colonna
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:36
-
112.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 16:36
-
113.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:36
-
114.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 18:06
-
115.
Nicola Testi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 18:06
-
116.
Sam Lennertz
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 18:12
-
117.
Sébastien Rosseler
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 20:24
-
118.
Alexander Rybakov
(RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 20:31
-
119.
Murillo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ)
+ 20:46
-
120.
Morgan Lamoisson
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 23:43
-
121.
Michael Vingerling
(NED, Team 3M)
+ 23:43
-
122.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:43
-
123.
Sogenzo Jim (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 23:43
-
124.
Joren Segers
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 23:43
-
125.
Sea Keong Loh
(KOR, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 23:43
-
126.
Giorgio Brambila (ITA, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 25:09
-
127.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:09
-
128.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 25:12
-
129.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 26:30
-
130.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 26:30
-
131.
Andrea Zordan
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela)
+ 26:43
-
132.
Blaz Jarc
(SLO, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 26:53
-
133.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team)
+ 26:53
-
134.
Tom Goovaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 26:53
-
135.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 26:53
-
136.
Bradley Potgieter
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 26:53
-
137.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 28:10
-
138.
Kurt Geysen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 30:27
-
139.
Sascha Weber
(GER, Veranclassic - Doltcini)
+ 31:20
-
140.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 33:37
-
141.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 35:03
-
142.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Neri Sottoli)
+ 36:45
-
143.
Ramon Carretero
(PAN, Neri Sottoli)
+ 36:45
-
144.
Nick Wynants
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 36:45
-
145.
Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team)
+ 36:45
-
146.
Ferekalsi Debesay
(ERI, MTN-Qhubeka)
+ 36:47