Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 16.03.2014
Strecke: Amatrice - Guardiagrele
Distanz: 192.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
4:54:42
-
2.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:45
-
4.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:01
-
5.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26
-
6.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:39
-
7.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 1:42
-
8.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:42
-
9.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:42
-
10.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:42
-
11.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:48
-
12.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51
-
13.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:54
-
14.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:01
-
15.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 2:06
-
16.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:06
-
17.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:17
-
18.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 2:19
-
19.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:23
-
20.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 2:38
-
21.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 3:00
-
22.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:06
-
23.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:26
-
24.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 3:52
-
25.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:52
-
26.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 3:52
-
27.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:52
-
28.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:52
-
29.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 4:16
-
30.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:37
-
31.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 4:41
-
32.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 4:45
-
33.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:45
-
34.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:45
-
35.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:06
-
36.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 5:55
-
37.
Wouter Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:02
-
38.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 6:03
-
39.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:35
-
40.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:37
-
41.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 7:22
-
42.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 7:48
-
43.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:11
-
44.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 10:11
-
45.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 10:11
-
46.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:11
-
47.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 10:11
-
48.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 10:11
-
49.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:11
-
50.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:11
-
51.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:11
-
52.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 10:11
-
53.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:11
-
54.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:11
-
55.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 10:11
-
56.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:21
-
57.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 10:28
-
58.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 10:38
-
59.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 10:38
-
60.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:50
-
61.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 11:09
-
62.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 11:26
-
63.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 11:26
-
64.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 11:46
-
65.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:52
-
66.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 16:41
-
67.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:41
-
68.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 16:49
-
69.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 16:51
-
70.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 16:51
-
71.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:51
-
72.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 16:51
-
73.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 16:51
-
74.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 16:51
-
75.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:51
-
76.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 17:04
-
77.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:04
-
78.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 17:04
-
79.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 17:04
-
80.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 17:04
-
81.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:04
-
82.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 17:04
-
83.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 17:22
-
84.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 17:22
-
85.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:35
-
86.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 17:35
-
87.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:35
-
88.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 17:46
-
89.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 17:56
-
90.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:25
-
91.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:25
-
92.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 21:27
-
93.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 21:27
-
94.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 21:27
-
95.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 21:27
-
96.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 21:27
-
97.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:12
-
98.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 22:12
-
99.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 25:35
-
100.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:35
-
101.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 25:35
-
102.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:35
-
103.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 25:35
-
104.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:35
-
105.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 25:35
-
106.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 25:35
-
107.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 25:35
-
108.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 25:35
-
109.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 25:35
-
110.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 25:35
-
111.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 25:35
-
112.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 25:35
-
113.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:35
-
114.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:35
-
115.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:35
-
116.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 25:35
-
117.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 25:35
-
118.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 25:35
-
119.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 25:35
-
120.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 25:35
-
121.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 25:35
-
122.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 25:48
-
123.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 25:55
-
124.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 25:55
-
125.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 25:55
-
126.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:55
-
127.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 25:55
-
128.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 26:02
-
129.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 26:04
-
130.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 26:04
-
131.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 26:06
-
132.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 26:10
-
133.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 26:12
-
134.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 26:12
-
135.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:12
-
136.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:12
-
137.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 26:12
-
138.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 26:12
-
139.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 26:12
-
140.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:12
-
141.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 26:12
-
142.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 26:12
-
143.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 26:12
-
144.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 26:12
-
145.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:27
-
146.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 26:32
-
147.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:32
-
148.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 26:32
-
149.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 26:36
-
150.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 26:40
-
151.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 26:49
-
152.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 27:10
-
153.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:14
-
154.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 27:19
-
155.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 27:26
-
156.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 28:43
-
157.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 28:46
-
158.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 28:46
-
159.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 28:46
-
160.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 28:46
-
161.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 28:46
-
162.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 28:46
-
163.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 28:46
-
164.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 28:46
-
165.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 28:53
-
166.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 28:56
-
167.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 28:56
-
168.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 29:00
-
DNS.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
-
DNS.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
21:01:30
-
2.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:08
-
3.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:15
-
4.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:39
-
5.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
6.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:50
-
7.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:51
-
8.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:56
-
9.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 2:58
-
10.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:06
-
11.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:06
-
12.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:07
-
13.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:09
-
14.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 3:39
-
15.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 4:01
-
16.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 4:16
-
17.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:08
-
18.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 5:25
-
19.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 5:57
-
20.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 6:09
-
21.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:13
-
22.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 6:23
-
23.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 6:26
-
24.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:31
-
25.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:47
-
26.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 6:48
-
27.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:11
-
28.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 7:24
-
29.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 7:43
-
30.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:22
-
31.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 11:23
-
32.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 11:36
-
33.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 11:41
-
34.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:18
-
35.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:24
-
36.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:31
-
37.
Wouter Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 18:12
-
38.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:27
-
39.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 19:57
-
40.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:58
-
41.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 20:16
-
42.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 20:19
-
43.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 20:32
-
44.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 20:36
-
45.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:53
-
46.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 21:30
-
47.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 22:22
-
48.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 22:45
-
49.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 23:05
-
50.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 24:23
-
51.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 24:57
-
52.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 25:37
-
53.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 26:03
-
54.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 26:39
-
55.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 26:48
-
56.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 26:49
-
57.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 26:56
-
58.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 27:19
-
59.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 27:35
-
60.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 27:58
-
61.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 28:55
-
62.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 29:21
-
63.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 29:34
-
64.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 29:37
-
65.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 29:45
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:53
-
67.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 29:59
-
68.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:06
-
69.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 30:06
-
70.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 30:09
-
71.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:11
-
72.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 31:19
-
73.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 31:19
-
74.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 31:28
-
75.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 33:17
-
76.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 33:56
-
77.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 35:19
-
78.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 35:48
-
79.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 35:53
-
80.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 36:10
-
81.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 36:15
-
82.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 36:20
-
83.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 36:53
-
84.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 37:00
-
85.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 38:21
-
86.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 39:30
-
87.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 40:07
-
88.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 41:31
-
89.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 44:17
-
90.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 44:21
-
91.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 44:27
-
92.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 44:45
-
93.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 44:48
-
94.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 45:13
-
95.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 45:17
-
96.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 45:49
-
97.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 45:55
-
98.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 45:57
-
99.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 46:06
-
100.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 46:40
-
101.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 48:12
-
102.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 48:29
-
103.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 48:35
-
104.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 48:35
-
105.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 48:44
-
106.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 49:12
-
107.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 49:16
-
108.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 51:18
-
109.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 52:16
-
110.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 53:07
-
111.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 53:35
-
112.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 53:44
-
113.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 53:44
-
114.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 54:23
-
115.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 55:59
-
116.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 56:10
-
117.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 56:53
-
118.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 57:01
-
119.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 57:08
-
120.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 57:09
-
121.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 57:12
-
122.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 57:17
-
123.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 57:24
-
124.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 57:32
-
125.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 57:34
-
126.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 57:40
-
127.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 57:43
-
128.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 57:46
-
129.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 58:09
-
130.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 58:20
-
131.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 58:37
-
132.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 58:39
-
133.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 58:52
-
134.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 58:53
-
135.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 59:10
-
136.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 59:14
-
137.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 59:35
-
138.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 59:36
-
139.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 59:50
-
140.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 1:00:02
-
141.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:00:04
-
142.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:00:09
-
143.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:00:30
-
144.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:00:36
-
145.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:01:21
-
146.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:01:38
-
147.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:01:45
-
148.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:01:59
-
149.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:01
-
150.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 1:02:10
-
151.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 1:02:21
-
152.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:02:31
-
153.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 1:03:43
-
154.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:04:18
-
155.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:04:19
-
156.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:05:14
-
157.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:05:56
-
158.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:06:08
-
159.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:06:17
-
160.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:06:37
-
161.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:06:43
-
162.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 1:07:20
-
163.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 1:08:18
-
164.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:08:32
-
165.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:09:09
-
166.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:10:06
-
167.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:13:28
-
168.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:21:42