Herren: Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 13.03.2014
Strecke: San Vincenzo - Cascina
Distanz: 166.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
3:56:12
-
2.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
98.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:00
-
128.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
144.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:19
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
4:16:25
-
2.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alessandro Petacchi
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
9.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
10.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
11.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
13.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Orica Greenedge)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
17.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
18.
Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
19.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
20.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:18
-
21.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
24.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
25.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
26.
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
27.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:24
-
28.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
31.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
32.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
34.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 0:26
-
35.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
36.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
38.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
39.
Bradley Wiggins
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
40.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:28
-
41.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:28
-
42.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:29
-
43.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:30
-
44.
Julian David Arredondo Moreno
(COL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:36
-
45.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:36
-
46.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:36
-
47.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:36
-
48.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:36
-
49.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:37
-
50.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
51.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
52.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
53.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
54.
Marc Goos
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
55.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
56.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:38
-
57.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:43
-
58.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:43
-
59.
David Boucher
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:43
-
60.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:43
-
61.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:43
-
62.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:45
-
63.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
64.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
65.
Cadel Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
66.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
67.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
68.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
69.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
70.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
71.
Roger Kluge
(GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
72.
Thomas Lövkvist
(SWE, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
73.
Marcel Wyss
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
74.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
75.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
76.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
77.
Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
78.
Davide Appollonio
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
79.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:53
-
80.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
81.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
82.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
83.
Christopher Horner
(USA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
84.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
85.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
86.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
87.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
88.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:53
-
89.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:53
-
90.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:53
-
91.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 0:53
-
92.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:53
-
93.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
94.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
95.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
96.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:54
-
97.
Tom Veelers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:55
-
98.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:55
-
99.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:55
-
100.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:55
-
101.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
102.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:56
-
103.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 0:57
-
104.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:04
-
105.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:04
-
106.
Benjamin King
(USA, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:04
-
107.
Thomas Dekker
(NED, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:04
-
108.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:04
-
109.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:04
-
110.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
111.
Alexandr Kolobnev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
112.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
113.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
114.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
115.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
116.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
117.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:06
-
118.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:16
-
119.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:17
-
120.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:17
-
121.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:17
-
122.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:17
-
123.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:17
-
124.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:19
-
125.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 1:19
-
126.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:19
-
127.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:19
-
128.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:19
-
129.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:19
-
130.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:19
-
131.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:21
-
132.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
133.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 1:25
-
134.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 1:25
-
135.
David Millar
(GBR, Garmin Sharp)
+ 1:25
-
136.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:27
-
137.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
138.
Vincent Jerome
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
139.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
140.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
141.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
142.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:31
-
143.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 1:33
-
144.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
145.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:54
-
146.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:57
-
147.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:05
-
148.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 2:12
-
149.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:12
-
150.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 2:13
-
151.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, IAM Cycling)
+ 2:16
-
152.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:26
-
153.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:05
-
154.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 3:08
-
155.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 3:26
-
156.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 3:29
-
157.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale)
+ 4:05
-
158.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 4:21
-
159.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:22
-
160.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:23
-
161.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 4:43
-
162.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica Greenedge)
+ 4:49
-
163.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 5:05
-
164.
Frederik Willems
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 5:24
-
165.
Johan Van Summeren
(BEL, Garmin Sharp)
+ 5:29
-
166.
Wouter Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
+ 7:32
-
167.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 7:59
-
168.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp - Endura)
+ 8:25
-
169.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:26
-
170.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 8:43
-
171.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Bardiani-CSF)
+ 8:48
-
172.
Davide Malacarne
(ITA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:59
-
173.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:58
-
174.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 11:58
-
175.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 12:17
-
176.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:58