Herren: Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Etoile des Besseges (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 09.02.2014
Strecke: Alés
Distanz: 10.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
15:38
-
2.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:15
-
6.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:32
-
11.
Aléxis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:33
-
12.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:33
-
13.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:33
-
14.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:36
-
15.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:36
-
16.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:37
-
17.
Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:38
-
18.
Maxime Montfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:39
-
19.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:41
-
20.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:42
-
21.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:43
-
22.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:43
-
23.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:43
-
24.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:45
-
25.
Carlos-Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:46
-
26.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
27.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
28.
José Goncalvez (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:49
-
29.
Ghyselinck Jan
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:49
-
30.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:51
-
31.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 0:51
-
32.
Boris Valle (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:51
-
33.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:52
-
34.
Jacek Marajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:52
-
35.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:54
-
36.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:56
-
37.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:56
-
38.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 0:57
-
39.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:00
-
40.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:01
-
41.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:02
-
42.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:02
-
43.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:03
-
44.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:04
-
45.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:05
-
46.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:06
-
47.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:07
-
48.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:07
-
49.
Domingos Goncalvez (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:08
-
50.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 1:09
-
51.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:09
-
52.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:10
-
53.
Dmitry Ignatiev (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 1:11
-
54.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
55.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:12
-
56.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:14
-
57.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 1:14
-
58.
Marcus Christie
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 1:15
-
59.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:15
-
60.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
61.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:17
-
62.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:17
-
63.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 1:17
-
64.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:20
-
65.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:20
-
66.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:21
-
67.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:21
-
68.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:21
-
69.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:22
-
70.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:23
-
71.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:24
-
72.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 1:26
-
73.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 1:26
-
74.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 1:27
-
75.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:27
-
76.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 1:27
-
77.
Laurent Vanden Bak (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 1:28
-
78.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:29
-
79.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:31
-
80.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:32
-
81.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:32
-
82.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 1:32
-
83.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:33
-
84.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:33
-
85.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:34
-
86.
Maxim Razumov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 1:35
-
87.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:37
-
88.
Igor Frolov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 1:37
-
89.
Mikhail Akimov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 1:37
-
90.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:38
-
91.
Mark Mc Nally (GBR, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 1:39
-
92.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:40
-
93.
Rémi Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:41
-
94.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:42
-
95.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:43
-
96.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:44
-
97.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:44
-
98.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:45
-
99.
Adwar Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:46
-
100.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:46
-
101.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:50
-
102.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:52
-
103.
Erwan Corbel (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:52
-
104.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:56
-
105.
Benjamin Le Montagnier (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:59
-
106.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 2:00
-
107.
Kirill Yatsevich
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:03
-
108.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:04
-
109.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:05
-
110.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 2:08
-
111.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:08
-
112.
Roman Katyrin
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:10
-
113.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:11
-
114.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 2:16
-
115.
Luis Albert Largo Quintero (COL, Colombia)
+ 2:17
-
116.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 2:18
-
117.
Jean-Lou Païani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:18
-
118.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 2:19
-
119.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:19
-
120.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 2:19
-
121.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:23
-
122.
Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 2:23
-
123.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 2:33
-
124.
Florent Mottet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:34
-
125.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:37
-
126.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:46
-
127.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 2:56
-
128.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 3:09
-
129.
Woute Franssen (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 4:06
-
DNS.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNS.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNS.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
-
DNS.
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
(COL, Colombia)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
14:43:35
-
2.
Jérôme Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:04
-
3.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Benoît Jarrier
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:36
-
10.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:36
-
11.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 0:37
-
12.
Maxime Montfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:39
-
13.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:40
-
14.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:42
-
15.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:42
-
16.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:42
-
17.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:43
-
18.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 0:44
-
19.
Carlos-Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia)
+ 0:47
-
20.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 0:48
-
21.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:48
-
22.
José Goncalvez (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 0:50
-
23.
Ghyselinck Jan
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:50
-
24.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:52
-
25.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:54
-
26.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:56
-
27.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 1:00
-
28.
Angelo Pagani
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:01
-
29.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:03
-
30.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:03
-
31.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:04
-
32.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:05
-
33.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:07
-
34.
Domingos Goncalvez (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:08
-
35.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:11
-
36.
Fernando Grijalba
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:12
-
37.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:14
-
38.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:15
-
39.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 1:16
-
40.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:17
-
41.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:19
-
42.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(NED, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:20
-
43.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:21
-
44.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:21
-
45.
Willem Wauters
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:22
-
46.
Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:22
-
47.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 1:23
-
48.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 1:26
-
49.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 1:27
-
50.
Laurent Vanden Bak (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 1:29
-
51.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:29
-
52.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 1:31
-
53.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:34
-
54.
Igor Frolov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 1:37
-
55.
Rémi Di Gregorio (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 1:38
-
56.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Colombia)
+ 1:38
-
57.
Mark Mc Nally (GBR, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 1:39
-
58.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:40
-
59.
Anthony Geslin
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:43
-
60.
Vegard Breen
(NOR, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:43
-
61.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 1:44
-
62.
Adwar Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia)
+ 1:46
-
63.
Sébastien Chavanel
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 1:50
-
64.
Erwan Corbel (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 1:52
-
65.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:56
-
66.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 2:00
-
67.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:04
-
68.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:06
-
69.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 2:06
-
70.
Yauheni Hutarovich
(BLR, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 2:13
-
71.
Jean-Lou Païani
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 2:19
-
72.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 2:19
-
73.
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
(COL, Colombia)
+ 2:23
-
74.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 2:33
-
75.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 2:34
-
76.
Loïc Pestiaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 2:38
-
77.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 2:41
-
78.
Julian Kern
(GER, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 3:05
-
79.
Franck Vermeulen
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 3:07
-
80.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 3:09
-
81.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:24
-
82.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:11
-
83.
Julien Fouchard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 5:30
-
84.
Francesco-Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:40
-
85.
Roman Katyrin
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 5:41
-
86.
Aléxis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 8:35
-
87.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:36
-
88.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 8:40
-
89.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 8:42
-
90.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 8:54
-
91.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 9:00
-
92.
Boris Valle (BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:00
-
93.
Jacek Marajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:02
-
94.
Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale)
+ 9:06
-
95.
Dmitry Ignatiev (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 9:20
-
96.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:26
-
97.
Jérémy Bescond
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 9:27
-
98.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 9:41
-
99.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice)
+ 9:43
-
100.
Maxim Razumov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 9:45
-
101.
Mikhail Akimov
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 9:46
-
102.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 10:02
-
103.
James Vanlandschoot
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:28
-
104.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 11:20
-
105.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 11:48
-
106.
Gert Joeaar
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédit)
+ 14:07
-
107.
Marcus Christie
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 14:31
-
108.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 15:01
-
109.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 15:19
-
110.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 15:26
-
111.
Kirill Yatsevich
(RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 15:37
-
112.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 15:42
-
113.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 15:45
-
114.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 16:31
-
115.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 16:52
-
116.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant-Shimano)
+ 16:52
-
117.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 17:03
-
118.
Thomas Rostollan
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 20:00
-
119.
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
(COL, Colombia)
+ 21:00
-
120.
Benjamin Le Montagnier (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement)
+ 23:43
-
121.
Jelle Mannaerts
(BEL, Verandas Willems)
+ 24:01
-
122.
Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera Katusha)
+ 24:07
-
123.
Dimitri Le Boulch
(FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93)
+ 24:12
-
124.
Florent Mottet
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 24:17
-
125.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Métropole)
+ 24:30
-
126.
Woute Franssen (BEL, An Post - Chain Reaction)
+ 25:28
-
127.
Luis Albert Largo Quintero (COL, Colombia)
+ 25:43
-
128.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 26:07
-
129.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13)
+ 34:04