Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 10. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 02.09.2013
Strecke: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas
Distanz: 186.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
4:30:22
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:48
-
3.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
4.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:02
-
6.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:02
-
7.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:10
-
8.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:25
-
9.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:25
-
10.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:52
-
11.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:22
-
12.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 2:22
-
13.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 2:22
-
14.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22
-
15.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:48
-
16.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 2:48
-
17.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:48
-
18.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:07
-
19.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:07
-
20.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:07
-
21.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:28
-
22.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:45
-
23.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 3:45
-
24.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:52
-
25.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:58
-
26.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 3:58
-
27.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 4:08
-
28.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:28
-
29.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 5:00
-
30.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:00
-
31.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 5:00
-
32.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 5:04
-
33.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:26
-
34.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 7:02
-
35.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 9:07
-
36.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 9:15
-
37.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 9:21
-
38.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 9:39
-
39.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:39
-
40.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 9:39
-
41.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 9:50
-
42.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:26
-
43.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 10:38
-
44.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 10:38
-
45.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:13
-
46.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:37
-
47.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 13:37
-
48.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:52
-
49.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 14:47
-
50.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:39
-
51.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 15:39
-
52.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:39
-
53.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 15:39
-
54.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 15:39
-
55.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:39
-
56.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 17:09
-
57.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 18:13
-
58.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 19:35
-
59.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 19:35
-
60.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 19:35
-
61.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 20:27
-
62.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:27
-
63.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:27
-
64.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 20:27
-
65.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 20:27
-
66.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:27
-
67.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 20:27
-
68.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 20:27
-
69.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 20:27
-
70.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:27
-
71.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:27
-
72.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:27
-
73.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 20:27
-
74.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 20:27
-
75.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:27
-
76.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 20:27
-
77.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 20:27
-
78.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 20:27
-
79.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 20:27
-
80.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:27
-
81.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:27
-
82.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:27
-
83.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:27
-
84.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 20:27
-
85.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 20:27
-
86.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 20:27
-
87.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 20:27
-
88.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 20:27
-
89.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:27
-
90.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:27
-
91.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 20:27
-
92.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 20:27
-
93.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 20:27
-
94.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 20:27
-
95.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 20:27
-
96.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 20:27
-
97.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 20:27
-
98.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 20:27
-
99.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 20:27
-
100.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 21:10
-
101.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 21:10
-
102.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 21:10
-
103.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 22:04
-
104.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 22:04
-
105.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 22:04
-
106.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 22:04
-
107.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:04
-
108.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:04
-
109.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:38
-
110.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 23:31
-
111.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 23:33
-
112.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 23:38
-
113.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 23:59
-
114.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 23:59
-
115.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 24:15
-
116.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:27
-
117.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 24:29
-
118.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 25:17
-
119.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:24
-
120.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:24
-
121.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 25:24
-
122.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 25:24
-
123.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 25:24
-
124.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 25:24
-
125.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:24
-
126.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 26:03
-
127.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:03
-
128.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 26:36
-
129.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 27:06
-
130.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 27:06
-
131.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 27:08
-
132.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:08
-
133.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 27:08
-
134.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:08
-
135.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 27:08
-
136.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:08
-
137.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:08
-
138.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 27:08
-
139.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 28:17
-
140.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 28:17
-
141.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:49
-
142.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 29:49
-
143.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 29:49
-
144.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:49
-
145.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:49
-
146.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:49
-
147.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 29:49
-
148.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:49
-
149.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 29:49
-
150.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:49
-
151.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 29:49
-
152.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:49
-
153.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 29:49
-
154.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 29:49
-
155.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 29:49
-
156.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 29:49
-
157.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 29:49
-
158.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 29:49
-
159.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:49
-
160.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 29:49
-
161.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 29:49
-
162.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 29:49
-
163.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 29:49
-
164.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:49
-
165.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 29:49
-
166.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:49
-
167.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 29:49
-
168.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 29:49
-
169.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 29:49
-
170.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:49
-
171.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 29:49
-
172.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 29:49
-
173.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:49
-
174.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:49
-
175.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 29:49
-
176.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 29:49
-
177.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:49
-
178.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:49
-
179.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:49
-
180.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:49
-
181.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:49
-
182.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 29:49
-
183.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:49
-
184.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 29:49
-
185.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 29:49
-
186.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 29:49
-
187.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 29:49
-
188.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 32:36
-
DSQ.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
32:36
-
DSQ.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
32:36
-
DNF.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha)
-
DNF.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
-
DNF.
Barry Markus
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Horner
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
40:29:14
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:43
-
3.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 0:53
-
4.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha)
+ 1:40
-
6.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 2:04
-
7.
Ivan Basso
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 2:20
-
8.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:11
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 3:16
-
10.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:28
-
11.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 3:58
-
12.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:09
-
13.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:35
-
14.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:42
-
15.
Rigoberto Uran Uran
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 5:12
-
16.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:05
-
17.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:33
-
18.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 6:33
-
19.
Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:36
-
20.
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 6:39
-
21.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 7:01
-
22.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 7:04
-
23.
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
(COL, Sky Procycling)
+ 7:08
-
24.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 7:29
-
25.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 7:45
-
26.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:13
-
27.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:22
-
28.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:29
-
29.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 10:20
-
30.
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
(POR, Caja Rural)
+ 11:06
-
31.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:09
-
32.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:26
-
33.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 12:36
-
34.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 13:11
-
35.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 21:19
-
36.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 23:57
-
37.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 25:19
-
38.
Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha)
+ 25:29
-
39.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:32
-
40.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 27:37
-
41.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 29:51
-
42.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 30:04
-
43.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 30:40
-
44.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:33
-
45.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 31:50
-
46.
Sylvester Szmyd
(POL, Movistar Team)
+ 32:14
-
47.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 34:53
-
48.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 35:42
-
49.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 35:52
-
50.
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 35:58
-
51.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 36:15
-
52.
Vladimir Gusev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 36:37
-
53.
Egoi Martinez De Esteban
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 39:20
-
54.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 40:02
-
55.
Matthew Busche
(USA, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 40:52
-
56.
Jerome Coppel
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 41:02
-
57.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 42:34
-
58.
Xabier Zandio Echaide
(ESP, Sky Procycling)
+ 43:08
-
59.
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 43:16
-
60.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 43:43
-
61.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 43:48
-
62.
Gianni Meersman
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 45:05
-
63.
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 45:44
-
64.
Francis De Greef
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 46:06
-
65.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 46:11
-
66.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 46:16
-
67.
Edvald Boasson Hagen
(NOR, Sky Procycling)
+ 47:59
-
68.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 48:50
-
69.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 49:10
-
70.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 49:13
-
71.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 50:09
-
72.
Stef Clement
(NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 51:10
-
73.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Belisol)
+ 51:18
-
74.
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 53:11
-
75.
Paul Voss
(GER, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 53:17
-
76.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha)
+ 53:49
-
77.
Cameron Wurf
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 54:56
-
78.
Kevin De Weert
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 57:54
-
79.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 58:25
-
80.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:00:29
-
81.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:01:00
-
82.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:02:16
-
83.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:02:18
-
84.
Romain Zingle
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:02:32
-
85.
Ivan Velasco Murillo
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:03:16
-
86.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:03:28
-
87.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:03:59
-
88.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:04:13
-
89.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:04:52
-
90.
Alex Howes
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:05:33
-
91.
Jorge Azanza Soto
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:07:22
-
92.
Martin Kohler
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08:32
-
93.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:08:49
-
94.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:09:17
-
95.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09:24
-
96.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09:45
-
97.
Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:10:20
-
98.
Simone Stortoni
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:10:28
-
99.
Jussi Veikkanen
(FIN, FDJ)
+ 1:10:32
-
100.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:11:16
-
101.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:11:22
-
102.
Christian Knees
(GER, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:11:28
-
103.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:11:46
-
104.
Dennis Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:13:44
-
105.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:14:27
-
106.
David Tanner
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:14:50
-
107.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:15:13
-
108.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:15:15
-
109.
Paolo Longo Borghini
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:15:52
-
110.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:15:57
-
111.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:16:17
-
112.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:17:30
-
113.
Jan Barta
(CZE, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:17:52
-
114.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:18:01
-
115.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:18:15
-
116.
Iker Camano Ortuzar
(ESP, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:18:17
-
117.
Luca Paolini
(ITA, Katusha)
+ 1:19:03
-
118.
Kristof Vandewalle
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:19:25
-
119.
Nico Sijmens
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:20:05
-
120.
Jurgen Van De Walle
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:20:48
-
121.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:21:30
-
122.
Steve Chainel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:23:07
-
123.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:23:57
-
124.
Tony Martin
(GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:24:25
-
125.
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:24:33
-
126.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, RadioShack Leopard)
+ 1:25:19
-
127.
Marco Pinotti
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:25:26
-
128.
Maxim Iglinskiy
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25:47
-
129.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:25:59
-
130.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:26:06
-
131.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:26:27
-
132.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:26:56
-
133.
Daniel Schorn
(AUT, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:27:26
-
134.
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:27:40
-
135.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:28:25
-
136.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:29:10
-
137.
Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:29:39
-
138.
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:30:17
-
139.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:31:17
-
140.
Juan Manuel Garate
(ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:32:26
-
141.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural)
+ 1:32:39
-
142.
Nicki Sörensen
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:34:10
-
143.
Wout Poels
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:34:26
-
144.
Luca Dodi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:34:30
-
145.
Klaas Lodewyck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:34:31
-
146.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:35:44
-
147.
Baden Cooke
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:36:00
-
148.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:36:02
-
149.
Pablo Lastras Garcia
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:36:02
-
150.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:36:23
-
151.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:36:27
-
152.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
+ 1:37:27
-
153.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:38:17
-
154.
Dmitry Kozontchuk
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:39:28
-
155.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:39:53
-
156.
Winner Anacona Gomez
(COL, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:41:39
-
157.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:41:51
-
158.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:42:08
-
159.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
+ 1:42:37
-
160.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Team NetApp-Endura)
+ 1:42:40
-
161.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:43:44
-
162.
Antonio Piedra Perez
(ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:44:04
-
163.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Sky Procycling)
+ 1:44:58
-
164.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:45:09
-
165.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Belisol)
+ 1:45:18
-
166.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:46:15
-
167.
Francesco Lasca
(ITA, Caja Rural)
+ 1:46:23
-
168.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:46:33
-
169.
Alex Rasmussen
(DEN, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:47:56
-
170.
Cyril Bessy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:48:19
-
171.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:49:11
-
172.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:49:47
-
173.
Laurent Mangel
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:50:33
-
174.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre-Merida)
+ 1:50:36
-
175.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:50:42
-
176.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:51:20
-
177.
Vladimir Isaichev
(RUS, Katusha)
+ 1:51:37
-
178.
Pablo Urtasun Perez
(ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi)
+ 1:52:15
-
179.
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural)
+ 1:53:18
-
180.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:54:30
-
181.
Nick Nuyens
(BEL, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 1:55:01
-
182.
Thomas Peterson
(USA, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:55:52
-
183.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:57:28
-
184.
Graeme Brown
(AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:57:52
-
185.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Argos-Shimano)
+ 1:58:08
-
186.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:00:14
-
187.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Garmin-Sharp)
+ 2:05:15
-
188.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 2:10:22